Site logo

YMCA Short Course National Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 03–07, 2017
  • SCY
  • Greensboro, NC

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 COURTNEY HARNISH York YMCA logoYork YMCA 1:45.14
956 -0.4%
2 Sarah Grinalds Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 1:45.51
946 +1.2% PB
3 Paige Hetrick Bradford-PA logoBradford-PA 1:47.35
907 +1.3% PB
4 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 1:48.53
861 +0.1% SB
5 Megan Bull Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:48.80
844 +0.3% PB
6 Snaefridur Jorunnardottir Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:49.54
834 +5.2% PB
7 Camryn Forbes Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 1:49.57
824 -0.7%
8 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logoNWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club 1:50.40
906 -0.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sam Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:48.69
857 +1.2% PB
10 Marlise Moesch Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 1:49.02
848 +1.8% PB
11 Emma Seiberlich Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA 1:49.03
838 +1.0% PB
12 Anna Durak Hickory-NC logoHickory-NC 1:49.14
845 +1.1% SB
13 Maegan Rudolph Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:50.08
810 +4.3% PB
14 Abbey Berloco Hamilton Area YMCA logoHamilton Area YMCA 1:50.16
817 +0.9% PB
15 Maggie Summit YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:50.92
810 +2.3% PB
16 Camille Long Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA 1:52.33
751 +1.3% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Eva Suggs Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:50.45
810 +0.7% PB
18 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:50.47
822 +1.1% PB
19 Megan Glass Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 1:50.61
805 +1.5% PB
20 Ali Tyler Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:50.62
859 +1.3% PB
21 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:50.90
798 +2.4% PB
22 Caitlin McNary Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 1:51.01
785 -0.3%
23 Lauren Soleo YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:53.11
740 +0.2% SB
24 Megan Sichterman Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:53.72
715 -1.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 COURTNEY HARNISH York YMCA logoYork YMCA 1:47.29
896 -2.4%
2 Paige Hetrick Bradford-PA logoBradford-PA 1:47.66
898 +1.0% PB
3 Sarah Grinalds Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 1:47.78
882 -1.0%
4 Megan Bull Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:48.19
861 +0.9% PB
5 Camryn Forbes Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 1:48.76
845 +0.0% PB
6 Snaefridur Jorunnardottir Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:49.02
848 +5.6% PB
7 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 1:49.27
841 -0.6%
8 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logoNWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club 1:49.29
936 +0.4% PB
9 Sam Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:49.82
826 +0.2% SB
10 Anna Durak Hickory-NC logoHickory-NC 1:49.93
823 +0.4% SB
11 Emma Seiberlich Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA 1:49.98
813 +0.1% SB
12 Marlise Moesch Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 1:50.11
819 +0.8% SB
13 Maegan Rudolph Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:50.23
806 +4.2% PB
14 Abbey Berloco Hamilton Area YMCA logoHamilton Area YMCA 1:50.89
798 +0.3% SB
15 Maggie Summit YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:50.94
810 +2.2% PB
16 Camille Long Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA 1:51.36
776 +2.1% PB
17 Ali Tyler Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:51.40
839 +0.6% PB
18 Megan Glass Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 1:51.51
782 +0.7% PB
19 Megan Sichterman Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:51.58
770 +0.8% SB
20 Caitlin McNary Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 1:51.64
769 -0.9%
21 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:51.83
773 +1.5% PB
22 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:51.86
785 -0.1%
23 Olivia Schmelzer Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logoLancaster & Fairfield YMCA 1:51.90
771
24 Lauren Soleo YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:52.06
767 +1.1% PB
25 Eva Suggs Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:52.19
764 -0.8%
26 Caroline McGann Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:52.32
773 +2.4% PB
27 Julia Stupar SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 1:52.34
760 -0.9%
28 Megan Judge Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:52.37
759 +1.1% PB
29 Mia Leko Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:52.46
757 +1.1% PB
30 Hunter Scott Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:52.48
756 -1.0%
31 Nicole Welch YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:52.58
754 -0.6%
32 Aziza Ganihanova Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:52.75
803 +2.0% PB
33 Grace Hastings M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:52.92
799 -0.3%
33 Lydia DaCorte Mount Desert Island YMCA logoMount Desert Island YMCA 1:52.92
736 PB
35 Hanna Everhart Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logoBloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) 1:52.99
743 -1.4%
36 Morgan DENNIS Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 1:53.04
755 -0.7%
37 Alivia Farber Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:53.10
741 -0.6%
38 Mary Laurita Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 1:53.15
739 +0.4% PB
39 Megan Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:53.21
791 -0.7%
40 Hannah May Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 1:53.27
727 -0.1%
41 Samantha Kraus Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:53.30
726 +2.2% PB
42 Maggie Erwin Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:53.32
748 -0.0%
43 Kendyl Ferrara M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:53.38
724 -1.0%
43 DeeDee Maizes Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 1:53.38
733 -0.8%
45 Caitlin Tierney Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 1:53.46
722 -2.2%
46 Kate Scrimizzi Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:53.48
731 -0.9%
47 Regan Raines Tri-County-WV logoTri-County-WV 1:53.49
731 PB
48 Allie Dixon Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 1:53.71
725 -0.7%
48 Taylor Contino M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:53.71
716 +1.4% PB
50 Simona Visinski Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 1:53.75
724 -0.8%
50 Rachel Reistroffer Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:53.75
724 +1.9% PB
52 Catherine Buroker Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 1:53.87
721 -0.2%
53 Marisa Gingerich York YMCA logoYork YMCA 1:53.93
710 PB
54 Rollie Grinder Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:53.96
709 -1.7%
55 McKenzie Rice Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:54.06
716 -1.1%
56 Katie Wright Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:54.10
768 +0.0% PB
57 Gwen Woodbury Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 1:54.12
768 -0.8%
58 Greta Gidley Farmington Family YMCA logoFarmington Family YMCA 1:54.14
807 +0.8% PB
59 Megan Elmquist Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logoGreater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) 1:54.21
766 +0.2% PB
60 Madalyn Piasecki Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:54.25
711 +2.1% PB
61 Nicole Barkemeyer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 1:54.27
724 +0.9% PB
62 Miranda Byrne Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 1:54.33
709 +0.7% PB
63 Hailey Roberti Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:54.34
709 +0.4% PB
64 Abby Choi Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 1:54.39
708 +1.7% PB
65 Kelly Blake Western Branch YMCA logoWestern Branch YMCA 1:54.43
707 +2.4% PB
65 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:54.43
883 +1.1% PB
67 Mary Mahoney Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:54.46
719 +1.6% PB
68 Ellie Ronan YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:54.51
705 -0.9%
69 Emma Kauffeld Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 1:54.56
704 +2.0% SB
70 Brenna McLaughlin Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 1:54.59
716 +1.3% PB
70 Hannah Thornton Western Branch YMCA logoWestern Branch YMCA 1:54.59
703 -0.5%
72 Elizabeth Borges Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:54.66
692 +0.2% SB
73 Madeline Hart M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:54.67
714 -0.2%
74 Annie Carr Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 1:54.76
699 PB
75 Elisabeth Jackson West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 1:54.78
698 +0.4% PB
76 Christina Cianciolo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:54.79
711 -3.4%
77 Kathleen Sheridan Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 1:54.82
697 +0.5% PB
78 Chloe Brede YMCA of Southwest Illinois logoYMCA of Southwest Illinois 1:54.84
790
79 Monika Burzynska Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 1:54.86
696 +2.0% SB
80 Shelby Kahn Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 1:54.94
747 +0.7% PB
81 Grace Palfreyman Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:55.00
693 -0.6%
82 Sally Clough Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:55.03
683 -5.6%
83 Rachel Maizes Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logoFanwood Scotch Plains YMCA 1:55.04
692
84 Grace Lange Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 1:55.06
704 +1.1% PB
85 Kristilee McCadden OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:55.11
690 -0.6%
86 PAIGE MIKESELL Carlisle-PA logoCarlisle-PA 1:55.19
688
87 Kim Caccamo Wyckoff Family YMCA logoWyckoff Family YMCA 1:55.22
678 +2.2% PB
88 Kennedy Gilbertson SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 1:55.28
686 -0.4%
89 Jackie Crater Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 1:55.43
682 -0.0%
90 Lauren Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:55.50
693 PB
91 Carolyn Bolden West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 1:55.63
677 +0.1% PB
92 Jackie Kleinsorgen West Morris YMCA logoWest Morris YMCA 1:55.64
677 +1.3% SB
93 Alexis Lexi Faria Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 1:55.67
676 -0.8%
94 Alex Temple Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:55.71
675 -2.0%
94 Catherine Meisner Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:55.71
768 +0.5% PB
96 Victoria Austin South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logoSouth Shore Mill Pond YMCA 1:55.72
675 -0.4%
97 Abby Wilson YBCC Phoenix logoYBCC Phoenix 1:55.75
674 0.0%
98 Margie Keenan Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 1:55.77
674 -0.0%
98 Maly Shores Hickory-NC logoHickory-NC 1:55.77
674 PB
100 Maggie Halloran Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logoColumbia Northwest Family YMCA 1:55.89
671 +0.5% PB
101 Josie McGuire Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 1:55.95
669 -0.9%
101 Katherine Begg Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 1:55.95
669 +0.0% PB
103 Anna Newnam Western North Carolina YMCA logoWestern North Carolina YMCA 1:56.11
666 +0.2% PB
104 Ann Tolan Long Reach Swim Club logoLong Reach Swim Club 1:56.14
665
105 Sienna Miller Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:56.16
664 -0.3%
106 Colleen Quaglia Greenbush-NY logoGreenbush-NY 1:56.18
664 -0.7%
106 Dani D'Ambrosio Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:56.18
756 +3.4% PB
106 Cameron Horner Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logoMid-Delmarva Family YMCA 1:56.18
716 -1.6%
109 Sofie Andersen Newport Co-RI logoNewport Co-RI 1:56.22
675 +1.3% PB
110 Allyson Carlin Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:56.23
663 -2.9%
111 Brooke Morgan YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:56.26
674 -2.3%
112 Camille Rochaix Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 1:56.29
661 -1.5%
113 Emma Murtaugh YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:56.33
713 -1.6%
114 Cara Megill Boyertown Area YMCA logoBoyertown Area YMCA 1:56.34
660 +0.3% SB
115 Emma Fortman Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 1:56.36
672 -1.8%
115 Megan Wojnar Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:56.36
660 -0.3%
117 Gabby Mullally OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:56.44
658 +7.7% SB
118 Mia Cote Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 1:56.46
657 -2.4%
119 Meghan Schienvar Red Bank Aquarockets Y logoRed Bank Aquarockets Y 1:56.48
657 -0.4%
120 Abigail Toburen YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:56.50
647
121 Molly Arneson Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:56.54
707 -0.2%
121 Hannah Erickson Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 1:56.54
646 -1.7%
123 Isabelle Jimenez Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 1:56.55
655 -1.2%
124 MEGHAN FRENCH York YMCA logoYork YMCA 1:56.56
655 -0.6%
124 Audrey Hsi Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:56.56
655 -0.9%
126 Caroline Sweeney New Canaan YMCA Caimans logoNew Canaan YMCA Caimans 1:56.59
654 +0.1% SB
127 Claire Farrell Coffman Family YMCA logoCoffman Family YMCA 1:56.61
644 -0.2%
128 OLIVIA GIAMPIETRO Phoenixville Branch YMCA logoPhoenixville Branch YMCA 1:56.67
643 -0.7%
129 KYLIE MARTIN York YMCA logoYork YMCA 1:56.74
650 -1.7%
130 Abby Claus Summit Branch YMCA logoSummit Branch YMCA 1:56.75
650 -1.4%
131 Caroline Pape Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 1:56.84
700 -2.2%
132 Mathea Myhrvold YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:56.91
659 +0.3% PB
133 Haille Bogumil Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:56.92
646 -1.6%
134 Dia Gawronski Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logoCheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C 1:56.99
644 -1.3%
135 Madison Linstedt Marion Family YMCA logoMarion Family YMCA 1:57.05
655 -0.2%
135 Kayla Miller Rocky Mount Family YMCA logoRocky Mount Family YMCA 1:57.05
643 +0.8% SB
137 Nora Bergstrom YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:57.10
694 -0.2%
138 MEGAN HUNT York YMCA logoYork YMCA 1:57.11
632 -0.8%
139 Hannah Subramaniam Greenwich YMCA Marlins logoGreenwich YMCA Marlins 1:57.12
641 -0.9%
140 Emilee Carlin Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:57.13
641 -0.7%
140 HARMONY ECKROTH Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logoGreater Johnstown Community YMCA 1:57.13
632 -1.2%
142 Grace Bergstrom YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:57.22
639
143 Sophie Carlin Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:57.24
638 -2.2%
144 Cambria Cloutier YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:57.30
637 -1.5%
145 Jackie Taylor YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 1:57.31
649 PB
146 Amanda Wager YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:57.33
636 -1.1%
147 Megan McDermott Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:57.44
625 +0.0% SB
148 AUDREY HINES Rock Hill Area YMCA logoRock Hill Area YMCA 1:57.47
685 -1.0%
149 Sarah Young Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:57.48
633 +0.9% SB
150 Andrea Higgins YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 1:57.54
631 -1.1%
151 Brigid Di Blasio Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:57.62
629 -0.7%
152 Morgan Haines Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 1:57.80
616 -2.8%
153 Frances Leary Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:57.84
615 +0.8% SB
153 Ruth Hullette Hickory-NC logoHickory-NC 1:57.84
624
155 Sydney Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:57.93
674 -3.1%
156 Alaina Smith Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:58.00
672 +1.9% PB
157 Omega Pinnix Greensboro YMCA logoGreensboro YMCA 1:58.01
672 -4.1%
158 Marissa Taylor Hickory-NC logoHickory-NC 1:58.05
610
159 Angela Cary Walnut Creek Family YMCA (Iowa) logoWalnut Creek Family YMCA (Iowa) 1:58.10
618 -1.7%
160 Payton Rayko Indiana County YMCA logoIndiana County YMCA 1:58.13
617 -1.9%
161 Kinsey Rushevics Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:58.19
628 -2.1%
162 Natalie Edwards Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 1:58.20
607
163 Katie Thornton Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logoWestport/Weston Family Y Swim 1:58.27
614 -1.5%
164 Elli Machado Reading and Berks County YMCA logoReading and Berks County YMCA 1:58.45
601 +0.1% SB
165 Annie Bartolome Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:58.46
622 -1.7%
166 Mercedes Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:58.48
661 -1.7%
167 Isabel Pennington Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logoWinston-Salem YMCA Swim 1:58.55
659 -2.1%
167 Sarah Slabe Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:58.55
620 -2.3%
169 Taci Miller Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logoLancaster & Fairfield YMCA 1:58.94
598 -3.4%
170 Alexandra Gebel Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:58.96
589 -0.1%
171 Lindsay Mooney Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logoMid-Delmarva Family YMCA 1:59.11
586 -2.3%
172 Emelia Selky Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:59.16
593 -2.5%
173 Makenna McCartney Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logoGreater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) 1:59.21
583 -3.0%
174 Riley Dix Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:59.50
636 -3.4%
175 Jessica Goldfeder Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:59.80
591 -1.4%
176 Megan Sardis Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 2:00.16
570 +4.2% SB
177 Cami Blair Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:00.53
574 -2.6%
178 Mary Zimmerman Corry-PA logoCorry-PA 2:01.37
543 -2.7%
179 Tori Weems Talbot County YMCA logoTalbot County YMCA 2:02.38
512 -5.5%
Josie Preski Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) DQ
Sophia Swanson E. Hampton Ymca logoE. Hampton Ymca DQ
Jade Knueppel Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team NS