Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Olivia Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 11 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Marie Schobel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Maria Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 867 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Courtney Chapin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 867 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Ellie Ronan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 861 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 856 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 852 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 851 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 843 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 843 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 935 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 925 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 911 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 916 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 898 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 895 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Olivia Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 896 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 884 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 880 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 859 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 893 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Maria Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 862 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 849 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Marie Schobel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 848 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 848 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 847 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 845 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 842 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 852 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Ellie Ronan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 839 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Courtney Chapin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 835 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 835 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 834 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 828 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Eva Suggs
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 825 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 834 | +4.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 822 | -3.7% | ||
27 |
Marget Shelly
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 822 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Kaylee Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 814 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 823 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Kate Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 810 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Anna Francisco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 809 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 801 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 798 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
TAYLOR AMENT
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 793 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 792 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Sophia Poeta
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 788 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 783 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Hannah Chao
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 783 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Julie Stankiewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 782 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 792 | +2.9% | PB | |
42 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 781 | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 779 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 778 | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Monika Burzynska
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 775 | +1.2% | SB | |
45 |
Caitlin McNary
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 775 | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Annie Bartolome
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 785 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 784 | +2.1% | PB | |
49 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 771 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Maggie Blazo
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 770 | +5.5% | PB | |
51 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 769 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Katy Saladin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 769 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 766 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Colleen Quaglia
Greenbush-NY
|
Greenbush-NY | 765 | -2.8% | ||
55 |
Gabby Low
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 764 | +0.4% | PB | |
56 |
Harper Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 763 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Elizabeth Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 761 | +1.4% | SB | |
58 |
Nicole Barkemeyer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 771 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 769 | -2.2% | ||
60 |
Susie Issenmann
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 758 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Kayla Mendonca
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 793 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
Nichole McMaster
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 755 | +0.1% | PB | |
63 |
Reed Broaders
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 792 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 754 | -0.7% | ||
65 |
Jackie Crater
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 753 | -0.2% | ||
66 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 752 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Ashleigh Sinks
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 752 | -0.1% | ||
68 |
Grace Tarantola
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 759 | +0.7% | PB | |
69 |
Isabel Pennington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 784 | -2.2% | ||
70 |
Phoebe Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 747 | +1.6% | PB | |
71 |
Molly Arts
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 782 | +0.6% | PB | |
72 |
Isabel Swafford
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 743 | +1.0% | PB | |
73 |
Emma Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 740 | +1.5% | PB | |
73 |
Cambria Cloutier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 740 | -2.0% | ||
75 |
Erika Frazier
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 740 | – | PB | |
76 |
Gabriella DeVirgilio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 749 | +1.2% | PB | |
77 |
Maggie Reilly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 749 | +2.0% | PB | |
78 |
Brooke Morgan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 747 | -0.7% | ||
78 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 737 | -2.2% | ||
80 |
Anna Newnam
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 737 | -1.8% | ||
80 |
Abby Claus
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 737 | +1.3% | PB | |
82 |
Tori Howard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 834 | -3.3% | ||
83 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 772 | +0.2% | PB | |
84 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 734 | +1.7% | PB | |
85 |
Hailey Hicks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 829 | +0.2% | PB | |
86 |
MALLORY MARZOLF
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 731 | +1.2% | PB | |
87 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 738 | +0.3% | PB | |
88 |
Caroline Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 727 | -0.2% | ||
89 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 727 | -0.1% | ||
90 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 822 | +0.3% | PB | |
91 |
Emma Reilly
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 724 | – | PB | |
92 |
Gracie Storm
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 724 | -1.0% | ||
93 |
Emi Cranker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 733 | -0.6% | ||
94 |
Muriel Maloney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 722 | -0.2% | ||
95 |
Cameron Roche
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 758 | +0.6% | PB | |
96 |
Katie Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 757 | +0.7% | PB | |
97 |
Lauren Fenn
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 728 | +2.7% | PB | |
98 |
Kate Lochridge
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 716 | -4.1% | ||
98 |
Abigail Toburen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 716 | +2.2% | SB | |
100 |
Camille Misra
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 725 | -0.7% | ||
101 |
Jeannette King
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes | 714 | -1.8% | ||
102 |
Chynna Walsh
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 714 | – | ||
103 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 711 | -1.8% | ||
104 |
Josie Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 711 | +0.1% | SB | |
105 |
Jenna Pappalardo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 746 | +6.6% | PB | |
106 |
Erin Merke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 718 | +0.0% | PB | |
107 |
Mackenzie Brown
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 706 | -0.9% | ||
108 |
Megan Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 705 | +1.1% | SB | |
108 |
Peyton McNulty
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 705 | -0.8% | ||
110 |
Peyton Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 710 | -1.2% | ||
111 |
Sophie May
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 700 | +3.4% | SB | |
112 |
Sophie Thomsen
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
112 |
Emma Swabb
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | 697 | +0.5% | SB | |
114 |
Erini Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 794 | -1.0% | ||
115 |
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 696 | -0.8% | ||
116 |
Sarah Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 694 | -0.3% | ||
117 |
Anna Lehr
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | 693 | -0.6% | ||
118 |
Kiersten Donnelly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 790 | – | PB | |
119 |
Sydney Houtz
JuniataValley-PA
|
JuniataValley-PA | 703 | -2.5% | ||
120 |
Francesca Schena
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 692 | -1.2% | ||
121 |
Julia Colizzo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 700 | +1.2% | SB | |
122 |
Marissa Thome
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 726 | -0.9% | ||
123 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 724 | -1.9% | ||
124 |
Ruth Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 686 | -2.0% | ||
125 |
Sarah Bennett
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 695 | -1.1% | ||
126 |
Maren Weathersby
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 685 | -1.7% | ||
127 |
Sarah Snellgrove
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 684 | -2.8% | ||
128 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 781 | -1.2% | ||
129 |
Kaitlin Ramsden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 682 | -2.0% | ||
130 |
Jamison Clark
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 690 | -0.9% | ||
131 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 716 | -1.0% | ||
132 |
Abby Wilson
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 678 | 0.0% | ||
133 |
Kayla Borrero
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 677 | -2.8% | ||
134 |
Kathleen Sheridan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 672 | -1.1% | ||
135 |
Cecilia Dehavenon
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 672 | -1.4% | ||
136 |
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 706 | -1.3% | ||
136 |
Aden Starnes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 706 | -2.9% | ||
138 |
Ashley Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 667 | -2.3% | ||
139 |
Caroline Sargent
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 665 | -1.6% | ||
140 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 702 | -2.0% | ||
141 |
Alex Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 674 | -1.8% | ||
142 |
Haley Horton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 663 | -1.7% | ||
143 |
Ashley Sennett
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 662 | -2.1% | ||
144 |
Molly Weeks
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 660 | -2.4% | ||
145 |
Macy Arn
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 656 | -2.0% | ||
146 |
Sarah Heilman
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 653 | -1.6% | ||
147 |
Symran Lall
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 684 | +0.7% | PB | |
148 |
Marissa Tocci
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 642 | -3.2% | ||
149 |
McKenna Johnson
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 650 | -3.4% | ||
150 |
Michelle Sayre
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 635 | -4.5% | ||
151 |
Taylor Holderfield
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 644 | -3.5% | ||
152 |
Janashree Jonnalagadda
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 623 | – | ||
153 |
Chloe Dunseath
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 613 | -9.2% | ||
154 |
Corinne Baber
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 613 | +2.5% | SB | |
155 |
Madison Gendreau
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 572 | -5.4% | ||
– |
Anne Guadalupi
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kira Buchler
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |