Site logo

Filters

2013 YMCA National Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Apr. 03–06, 2013
  • SCY
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jacob Rupp Y-Spartaquatics logo 51.24
747 PB
2 James McElduff Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 51.73
725
3 Jake Hoin Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 52.28
699
4 Kyle Weston Western Branch YMCA logo 52.46
720
5 Adam Poe Tri-County-WV logo 52.52
777
6 Dan McGrath Ridley Area YMCA logo 52.59
685
7 Ryan Murphy Western Connecticut YMCA logo 52.64
683
8 Iain Edmunson Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 52.77
705
9 Joshua Lo Foothills-CA logo 53.12
690 +2.3% PB
10 Hunter McMillon Waynesboro Family YMCA logo 53.22
746
11 Stephen Husch Westfield YMCA logo 53.26
683
12 Quinten Holland J.F. Hurley Family YMCA logo 53.30
682 PB
13 Frank Buono Kennett Area YMCA logo 53.35
651 PB
14 John Kennedy Farmington Family YMCA logo 53.41
677 PB
15 Chandler Brown Y-Spartaquatics logo 53.44
647
16 Kyle Burke Y-Spartaquatics logo 53.58
791 PB
17 Kenneth Richardson Upper Main Line Ymca logo 53.63
638
18 Michael Spears Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 53.80
659 +1.8% PB
19 Ryan Martin Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 53.82
625 PB
20 Jason Tan Somerset Valley YMCA logo 53.86
657
21 Drew Orzechowski Western Monmouth County YMCA logo 53.88
627 PB
23 Philip Nawn Ridley Area YMCA logo 53.93
653
25 Thomas Bullock Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 54.00
622 +0.3% PB
26 Zach DiGiaro Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 54.01
772
27 Conor Tunno Lionville Community YMCA logo 54.02
649 PB
28 Isaac Loegering Grand Forks YMCA logo 54.06
615 PB
29 Colin Kemp Y-Spartaquatics logo 54.07
708
30 Liam Reading Bangor YMCA logo 54.08
707 PB
30 Colin Curtin Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 54.08
619
32 Matt Traub Northwest Connecticut YMCA logo 54.10
646
32 Elijah Holstege Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 54.10
613 PB
34 Marc Berson Tampa Metro YMCA logo 54.19
614 PB
35 Kevin Fries Summit Branch YMCA logo 54.22
608
36 Jesse Smith Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 54.25
700
36 Andrew Stotesbery Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 54.25
639 PB
38 Patrick Savidge Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 54.29
638
38 Anthonoy Blome Greater Peoria YMCA logo 54.29
638
40 Quentin Cody Lionville Community YMCA logo 54.33
696 PB
40 Daniel Drozdzewicz Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 54.33
608 +2.0% PB
42 Stuart Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 54.36
606
42 Zach Hamm J.B. Chambers Branch YMCA logo 54.36
602 -0.6%
44 James Weslaski Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logo 54.37
606 +2.8% PB
44 Noah Cignarale Y-Spartaquatics logo 54.37
634 PB
44 Matthew Schlehr Countryside YMCA logo 54.37
601
47 Ian Lloyd Northern Dauphin County YMCA logo 54.38
634 -1.2%
48 Oliver Acomb Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 54.39
600
49 Steven Roth Western Monmouth County YMCA logo 54.41
599 -0.5%
49 Alexander Tenner Ocean County YMCA logo 54.41
604 +3.2% PB
51 Clay Resweber Ridley Area YMCA logo 54.44
631
51 Andrew Olson Beavercreek Branch YMCA logo 54.44
631 PB
53 Neil Spazzarini Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 54.56
626 PB
54 Edward Thunem New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 54.64
594
55 Matthew Chu Somerset Valley YMCA logo 54.69
592
56 Russell Stoll Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 54.71
591
57 Nicholas Brubaker Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo 54.76
617
58 Joe Daniel Vandermus LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 54.78
616 PB
59 Samuel Jo Foothills-CA logo 54.79
738
60 Nathan Mihalko Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 54.83
614 -1.7%
60 Jay Bell Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 54.83
674
62 Joshua Furth Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 54.88
612 PB
63 Ryan Berger Ocean County YMCA logo 54.93
582 PB
64 Douglas Nogueira Foothills-CA logo 55.01
667
65 Logan Amodio Montclair YMCA logo 55.04
572 PB
66 Corey Manley Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 55.08
663
67 Nicholas Venditto Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 55.15
567
68 Taylor Adams Chippewa Valley YMCA logo 55.22
569 -1.3%
68 Alec Tocco Kingston and Ulster Co. YMCA logo 55.22
597
70 Caleb Treadwell Cortland YMCA logo 55.24
596
71 Zachary Sanders West Morris YMCA logo 55.25
568
72 Evan Berger Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 55.28
595
73 Matthew Fritsch State-PA logo 55.33
653
74 CODY WEILER Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 55.40
590
75 Matt Perham Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 55.44
588
76 Anthony Gurrieri Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 55.48
558
76 Logan Greer Brandywine YMCA (Pennsylvania) logo 55.48
586
78 Aeryk Dickman Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves logo 55.54
584 +3.1% PB
79 David Lanetti Upper Main Line Ymca logo 55.60
581
80 Jeffrey Hicks Hazleton YMCA logo 55.70
544 PB
80 Noah Crawford Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 55.70
577
82 Andrew Ro Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 55.72
698
83 Adam Tuchscherer OSHY Dolphins logo 55.78
545 +0.1% PB
84 Aaron Green Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA logo 55.83
631 +0.8% PB
85 Brent Hochstein Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA logo 55.86
537 -1.3%
86 Brennan Burt Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 55.93
534
87 Stefan Pla New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 56.08
533 -1.3%
88 Michael Williams Western North Carolina YMCA logo 56.09
528 +6.0% SB
89 Aram Barmakian Westfield YMCA logo 56.10
560 PB
90 Riley Strassner Wheeler Regional Branch YMCA logo 56.14
680
91 Charlie Ryan Upper Main Line Ymca logo 56.17
785
92 Tyler Gangell Western Connecticut YMCA logo 56.18
524
93 Sean Tanaka M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 56.28
552
94 Jameson Achuff Upper Main Line Ymca logo 56.31
518 PB
95 Jarrod Schwesinger Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 56.39
608
96 Will Turnbull Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 56.46
545 PB
97 Bora Sebuktekin Somerset Valley YMCA logo 56.54
509 PB
98 Christian Weeks Darien Community YMCA Piranhas logo 56.56
513
99 Mikey Milici Y-Spartaquatics logo 56.60
539
100 Chandler Vandiford Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 56.62
659
101 Kyle Kemp Y-Spartaquatics logo 56.64
505
102 Samuel Melnyk Hickory-NC logo 56.76
532
103 Chandler Johnson Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 56.77
500
104 Benjamin Holstege Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 56.85
529
105 Coire Gavin-Hanner Upper Main Line Ymca logo 56.89
499
106 Luke Ryan Upper Main Line Ymca logo 56.90
586 +0.5% PB
107 Robert McNamara Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 56.93
498
108 Morgan Schreiber Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 56.95
525 PB
109 Thomas Brennan Lansdowne YMCA M logo 57.01
494
110 Nicholas Savino Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 57.16
488
111 AUSTIN WITTMER Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 57.17
516
112 Gregory Walters Lansdowne YMCA M logo 57.22
481 PB
113 Matthew Delaporte Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 57.36
480
114 Aaron Cummings Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 57.42
505
115 D'Brickashaw Hackett Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 57.46
504
116 Maksim Grover Down East Family YMCA logo 57.58
467 PB
117 Danny Burns Lansdowne YMCA M logo 57.77
464
118 Dustin Pavlick Western Monmouth County YMCA logo 58.04
448
119 Matthew Lanetti Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 58.09
537 +1.8% PB
120 Ryan Budhram Cross Island YMCA logo 58.13
445
121 Ryan Keast Green Bay Y logo 58.51
430
122 Andrew Karsh Lansdowne YMCA M logo 58.52
461
123 Andrew Leeper Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 58.63
516
124 Alexander Brion Greater Canandaigua YMCA logo 59.09
498
125 Seamus Maloney Western Monmouth County YMCA logo 59.42
399
126 JAMES ORZOLEK Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 59.83
469
127 Jordan Grim West Shore YMCA logo 1:01.00
341
Daniel Oh Wyckoff Family YMCA logo NS
Harvey Evans Fayette County Family YMCA logo NS
Kyle Neri Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo NS
Christian Berg Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo NS