Site logo

2013 YMCA National Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Apr. 03–06, 2013
  • SCY
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Danielle Galyer Y-Spartaquatics logo 55.75
860 +5.8% SB
2 Amanda McNulty Y-Spartaquatics logo 56.45
829 PB
5 Hannah Verrette YMCA of the North Shore logo 57.84
768 PB
6 Elizabeth Chemey Boyertown Area YMCA logo 58.09
795 +0.9% PB
7 Sarah Cronin Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 58.19
753 PB
8 Madeline Reilly Y-Spartaquatics logo 58.26
848
9 Claire Pilarski Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 58.47
741 -0.7%
10 Meredith Whisenhunt Y-Spartaquatics logo 58.54
738
11 Samantha Lingenbrink Bremerton YMCA logo 59.04
717 PB
12 Savannah Gaido Y-Spartaquatics logo 59.16
749 PB
14 Cristina Frias Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 59.60
694
15 Emily Haudek Sussex Family Branch YMCA logo 59.79
696
16 Julia Day Somerset Hills YMCA logo 59.80
686 +1.6% PB
17 Emily Jenkins West Shore YMCA logo 59.83
694
19 Olivia Gregson Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 59.93
680 PB
20 Caitlyn Blake Western Branch YMCA logo 59.95
679 PB
21 Sarah Welch YMCA of the North Shore logo 59.97
715
22 Olivia Plyler Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:00.02
713
23 Lexi Monty Fox Cities YMCA logo 1:00.03
686 -1.8%
24 Ellie Ronan YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:00.14
769
25 Rebecca Eckblad Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 1:00.18
670 PB
26 Morgan Tacik Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 1:00.33
674
27 Tayler Gnan Ridgway YMCA logo 1:00.39
671 +1.0% PB
27 Amanda Deller Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:00.39
671
29 Emma Hennessy Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:00.48
695
30 Ailee Mendoza Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 1:00.49
754
31 Megan Burns Ridley Area YMCA logo 1:00.53
665
32 Elinor Reinhardt Westfield YMCA logo 1:00.55
655 PB
33 Anna Corley Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 1:00.56
654 +2.5% PB
34 Ashley Huang Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 1:00.60
750
34 Audrey Bangs Westfield YMCA logo 1:00.60
653 PB
36 Katherine Kelly Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:00.79
645
37 Brittany Steinfeld Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 1:00.85
652
38 Corinne Mahoney Ocean County YMCA logo 1:00.87
679
39 Jamie Miller North Oakland Waves logo 1:00.97
675 +0.2% PB
40 Emily Zimmermann Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:01.00
637
41 Jordan Kohut YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:01.01
733
42 Nicole Farina Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 1:01.02
636 +3.0% PB
43 Bridget Horton Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:01.11
669
43 Sydney McNulty Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:01.11
632
45 Georgia Apostolu Ridley Area YMCA logo 1:01.17
666
46 Emma Rupert Southern Saratoga County YMCA logo 1:01.19
629
47 Maggie Slocomb Western Branch YMCA logo 1:01.21
628
48 Erin Emmert Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 1:01.26
636
49 Stephanie Lohnes Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 1:01.35
623
50 Meghan Kiely Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:01.38
621
51 Erin Kiely Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:01.41
630
52 Sabrina Mortell West Shore YMCA logo 1:01.42
620
53 Hannah Wood Bangor YMCA logo 1:01.43
656 PB
55 Erika Daniel Westfield YMCA logo 1:01.58
613 PB
56 Tiffany Howard Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA logo 1:01.65
611
57 Katherine Chadwick YMCA at Pabst Farms logo 1:01.67
620
58 Monika Burzynska Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 1:01.74
768
59 Laura Mongillo Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 1:01.77
606 -1.1%
60 Payton Miles Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 1:02.02
606 PB
61 Grace Grzybek Buehler YMCA Blue Marlins logo 1:02.06
604 -1.0%
62 Celia Kottakis Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:02.09
630
63 Camille Long Western North Carolina YMCA logo 1:02.11
629
64 Calla Cameron Soundview Family YMCA logo 1:02.15
591 PB
65 Alyssa Baker Greater Canandaigua YMCA logo 1:02.22
588
66 Leah Avery Bremerton YMCA logo 1:02.27
596
67 Haley Rivera Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:02.40
677
68 Lyndsay Taddei Western Branch YMCA logo 1:02.52
576 PB
69 Kiera Wadsworth Ridley Area YMCA logo 1:02.59
583
70 Gabriella Cecala West Morris YMCA logo 1:02.85
600
71 Alison McDonough Lansdowne YMCA M logo 1:02.88
562
72 Maddy Managlia McGaw YMCA Swim Team logo 1:02.93
570
73 Laura Pringle Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 1:02.97
595
74 Ana Lucia Espinosa-Dice Montclair YMCA logo 1:03.03
593
75 Jacquelynn Parker Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:03.04
556
76 Kali Hartt Saginaw YMCA logo 1:03.06
556 -2.0%
76 Lauren Konopka Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:03.06
592
78 Jennifer Arana Perez Flushing YMCA logo 1:03.07
555
79 Nora Fullenkamp Kettering South Community YMCA logo 1:03.08
591
80 Elizabeth Borges Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:03.13
589 PB
81 Kiana Albert YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:03.22
559
82 Katelyn Elizabeth Mann Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:03.24
585 PB
83 Liza MacCowatt Summit Branch YMCA logo 1:03.29
556 PB
84 Brianna McKenna Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:03.30
556
85 Mildred Rosen McGaw YMCA Swim Team logo 1:03.34
555
86 Samantha Reilly Huntington YMCA Bluefish logo 1:03.36
544
87 Kasey Milstroh St. Cloud Area Family YMCA logo 1:03.38
580
88 Megan Bull Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:03.42
578
89 Hannah Webb Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:03.43
541
90 Jill MCELHANEY Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 1:03.44
577
91 Sarah Konruff YMCA at Pabst Farms logo 1:03.56
546
92 Molly Condron Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 1:03.57
536 -4.9%
93 Juliana McDonald Bangor YMCA logo 1:03.73
530
94 Alison DeAngelis Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:03.76
529
95 Taylor Contino M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 1:04.06
554
95 Emily Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:04.06
527
97 Jordan Sawyer Western Branch YMCA logo 1:04.17
514
98 Caitlin Manthe Lionville Community YMCA logo 1:04.27
510
99 Misha Neal YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:04.31
544
100 Gabby Barbieri Kennett Area YMCA logo 1:04.36
542
101 Lauren de Torres Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:04.51
511
102 Amy Creech Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:04.65
496 PB
103 Sarah Avery Bremerton YMCA logo 1:04.71
494
104 Lauren Homack Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:04.75
492
105 Sidney Sherman Ocean County YMCA logo 1:04.81
490
106 Maggie Davenport Kingston and Ulster Co. YMCA logo 1:04.90
487
108 Jenna D'Allegro Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:05.03
517 PB
109 OLIVIA GIAMPIETRO Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 1:05.15
513
110 Kayla Hunter YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:05.16
487
111 Jaden Facenda Toledo logo 1:05.33
471
112 Emily Fabius Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 1:05.38
563
113 Samantha Carlin Bremerton YMCA logo 1:05.67
494
114 Erica Shakal Chippewa Valley YMCA logo 1:05.75
456
115 Julia Boesche Lattof YMCA Neptunes logo 1:05.77
490
116 Devon Niness Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 1:05.89
451
117 Kelsey Elliott Cortland YMCA logo 1:05.91
450
118 Alexandra Burns Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:06.18
441
119 Michelle D'Allegro Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:06.23
532 PB
120 Gwyneth Devin Westfield YMCA logo 1:06.79
454
121 Nora O'Leary Montclair YMCA logo 1:07.29
402
122 Mary Cerbone Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:09.23
347
123 Jenna Cannata Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 1:09.78
320
Danielle DelGiorno Ridley Area YMCA logo DQ
Bailey Folmar J.F. Hurley Family YMCA logo NS

Filters