Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 860 | +5.8% | SB | |
2 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 829 | +7.3% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Verrette
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 768 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 795 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 753 | – | PB | |
8 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 848 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Claire Pilarski
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 741 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 738 | – | ||
11 |
Samantha Lingenbrink
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 717 | – | PB | |
12 |
Savannah Gaido
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 749 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Cristi Frias
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 694 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Haudek
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 696 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julia Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 686 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Jenkins
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 694 | – | ||
19 |
Olivia Gregson
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 680 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Caitlyn Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 679 | +6.9% | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 715 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Plyler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 713 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 686 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Ellie Ronan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 769 | +4.3% | PB | |
25 |
Rebecca Eckblad
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 670 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 674 | – | ||
27 |
Amanda Deller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 671 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Tayler Gnan
Ridgway YMCA
|
Ridgway YMCA | 671 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Emma Hennessy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 695 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 754 | – | PB | |
31 |
Megan Burns
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 665 | – | ||
32 |
Elinor Reinhardt
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
33 |
Anna Corley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 654 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Audrey Bangs
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 653 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ashley Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 750 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Kate Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brittany Steinfeld
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 652 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Corinne Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 679 | – | ||
39 |
Jamie Miller
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 675 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Emily Zimmermann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 637 | – | ||
41 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 733 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Nicole Farina
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 636 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Bridget Horton
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sydney McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 632 | +6.3% | PB | |
45 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 666 | – | ||
46 |
Emma Rupert
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | 629 | – | PB | |
47 |
Maggie Slocomb
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 628 | +1.8% | SB | |
48 |
Erin Emmert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 636 | +3.9% | PB | |
49 |
Stephanie Lohnes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 623 | – | PB | |
50 |
Meghan Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 621 | – | ||
51 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 630 | – | ||
52 |
Sabrina Mortell
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 620 | – | ||
53 |
Hannah Wood
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 656 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
Erika Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 613 | – | PB | |
56 |
Tiff Howard
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kasey Chadwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 620 | +2.8% | PB | |
58 |
Monika Burzynska
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 768 | – | ||
59 |
Laura Mongillo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 606 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
Payton Miles
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 606 | – | PB | |
61 |
Grace Grzybek
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 604 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Celia Kottakis
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
63 |
Camille Long
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 629 | +4.8% | PB | |
64 |
Calla Cameron
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 591 | -1.2% | ||
65 |
Alyssa Baker
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
66 |
Leah Avery
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 596 | – | ||
67 |
Haley Rivera
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 677 | – | ||
68 |
Lyndsay Taddei
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 576 | +8.6% | PB | |
69 |
Kiera Wadsworth
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 583 | – | ||
70 |
Gabriella Cecala
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 600 | – | ||
71 |
Alison McDonough
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 562 | – | ||
72 |
Maddy Managlia
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 570 | +7.8% | PB | |
73 |
Laura Pringle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 595 | +0.4% | PB | |
74 |
Ana Lucia Espinosa-Dice
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 593 | – | ||
75 |
Jacquelynn Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 556 | – | ||
76 |
Kali Hartt
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 556 | -2.0% | ||
76 |
Lauren Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 592 | +1.1% | PB | |
78 |
Jennifer Arana Perez
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 555 | – | PB | |
79 |
Nora Fullenkamp
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 591 | – | ||
80 |
Elizabeth Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kiana Albert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 559 | -4.2% | ||
82 |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
83 |
Liza MacCowatt
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 556 | – | PB | |
84 |
Brianna McKenna
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 556 | – | ||
85 |
Mildred Rosen
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 555 | +3.4% | PB | |
86 |
Samantha Reilly
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 544 | – | PB | |
87 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 580 | – | ||
88 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 578 | – | ||
89 |
Hannah Webb
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 541 | -1.5% | ||
90 |
Jill MCELHANEY
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
91 |
Sarah Konruff
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 546 | – | PB | |
92 |
Molly Condron
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 536 | -5.0% | ||
93 |
Juliana McDonald
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 530 | -3.3% | ||
94 |
Alison DeAngelis
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 529 | – | ||
95 |
Taylor Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 554 | +0.2% | PB | |
95 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 527 | – | PB | |
97 |
Jordan Sawyer
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 514 | +1.3% | SB | |
98 |
Caitlin Manthe
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 510 | – | ||
99 |
Misha Neal
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 544 | +7.3% | PB | |
100 |
Gabby Barbieri
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 542 | +1.0% | PB | |
101 |
Lauren de Torres
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 511 | – | ||
102 |
Amy Creech
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 496 | +1.4% | PB | |
103 |
Sarah Avery
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 494 | – | ||
104 |
Lauren Homack
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 492 | – | ||
105 |
Sidney Sherman
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 490 | – | ||
106 |
Maggie Davenport
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 487 | – | ||
108 |
Jenna D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 517 | – | PB | |
109 |
OLIVIA GIAMPIETRO
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 513 | – | ||
110 |
Kayla Hunter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 487 | +4.5% | PB | |
111 |
Jaden Facenda
Toledo
|
Toledo | 471 | – | ||
112 |
EMILY Fabius
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 563 | – | ||
113 |
Sammie Carlin
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 494 | – | PB | |
114 |
Erica Shakal
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 456 | – | ||
115 |
Julia Boesche
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 490 | – | ||
116 |
Devon Niness
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 451 | – | ||
117 |
Kelsey Elliott
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 450 | -2.4% | ||
118 |
Alexandra Burns
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 441 | – | ||
119 |
Michelle D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 532 | – | PB | |
120 |
Gwyneth Devin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 454 | – | ||
121 |
Nora O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 402 | – | ||
122 |
Mary Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 347 | – | ||
123 |
Jenna Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 320 | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Bailey Folmar
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danielle DelGiorno
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – |