Site logo

Filters

2013 YMCA National Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Apr. 03–06, 2013
  • SCY
Preliminaries SCY
Name Time
1 Ocean County YMCA logo 1:23.21
2 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:23.44
3 Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:24.31
4 Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:24.75
5 Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:24.76
6 Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:24.77
7 Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:25.14
8 Boyertown Area YMCA logo 1:25.32
9 Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 1:25.47
10 Countryside YMCA logo 1:25.53
11 Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:25.97
12 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 1:25.98
13 Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:26.07
14 Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:26.18
15 Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:26.25
16 Farmington Family YMCA logo 1:26.26
17 Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 1:26.27
18 Western Monmouth County YMCA logo 1:26.34
19 Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves logo 1:26.35
20 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:26.37
20 Boise YMCA logo 1:26.37
22 Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 1:26.66
23 Ridley Area YMCA logo 1:26.94
24 Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:26.96
25 Franklin YMCA Flyers logo 1:27.12
27 Edwardsville YMCA logo 1:27.23
27 Foothills-CA logo 1:27.23
29 Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 1:27.30
30 Summit Branch YMCA logo 1:27.42
31 Hazleton YMCA logo 1:27.45
32 Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 1:27.47
33 West Shore YMCA logo 1:27.48
34 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 1:27.92
35 Spy Swimming logo 1:28.08
36 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA logo 1:28.14
37 York YMCA logo 1:28.15
38 Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:28.27
39 Greater Peoria YMCA logo 1:28.28
40 Bangor YMCA logo 1:28.47
41 Westfield YMCA logo 1:28.49
42 Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 1:28.75
43 Central Branch YMCA (Iowa) logo 1:28.90
44 State-PA logo 1:29.13
45 LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 1:29.14
46 Hunterdon County YMCA logo 1:29.35
47 Galion Community Center YMCA logo 1:29.39
48 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 1:29.41
49 Hilliard YMCA logo 1:29.52
50 Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 1:29.63
51 Huntington YMCA (WV) logo 1:29.69
52 Western Branch YMCA logo 1:29.71
53 Grand Forks YMCA logo 1:29.72
54 Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 1:29.98
55 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 1:30.10
56 Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logo 1:30.23
57 Auburn-NY logo 1:30.25
58 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:30.34
59 Goldsboro Family YMCA logo 1:30.35
60 YMCA at Pabst Farms logo 1:30.38
61 Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 1:30.41
62 North Canton Community YMCA logo 1:30.53
63 Southeast Family Branch YMCA logo 1:30.64
64 Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 1:30.85
65 Western Connecticut YMCA logo 1:30.96
66 Chippewa Valley YMCA logo 1:31.00
67 J.B. Chambers Branch YMCA logo 1:31.98
68 Lionville Community YMCA logo 1:32.05
69 Flushing YMCA logo 1:32.31
70 Lansdowne YMCA M logo 1:32.86
71 Long Reach Swim Club logo 1:33.08
72 Greensburg YMCA logo 1:33.12
Beavercreek Branch YMCA logo DQ
Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo DQ
Genesee Area-NY logo DQ