Site logo

2013 YMCA National Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Apr. 03–06, 2013
  • SCY

200 Breast Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alex Rayle Waynesboro Family YMCA logo 2:07.01
770 PB
2 Christopher Mombello Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 2:11.04
742 PB
3 Matthew Chu Somerset Valley YMCA logo 2:11.56
733 PB
4 Nathan Ciatti YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:11.63
774
6 Aram Barmakian Westfield YMCA logo 2:11.96
753 PB
7 Jacob Nason Huntington YMCA (WV) logo 2:12.26
722
8 Kenneth Richardson Upper Main Line Ymca logo 2:12.28
722 PB
9 Noah Cignarale Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:12.60
743
10 Stephen Husch Westfield YMCA logo 2:12.65
742 PB
11 Daniel Callis Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 2:12.67
741
12 Blaine Daisey Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA logo 2:12.90
712
13 Ethan Hunter Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 2:13.61
743
14 Jacob Earle Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 2:13.67
660
15 Matthew Molnar Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 2:13.73
810
16 George Vlahos Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 2:14.16
718
17 Alan Li Flushing YMCA logo 2:14.48
729
18 Colter Long Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 2:15.02
720
19 Nicholas Savino Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 2:15.08
677 PB
20 Donald Timmerman Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 2:15.29
634 PB
21 Eric Vlahos Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 2:15.39
633
22 Coire Gavin-Hanner Upper Main Line Ymca logo 2:15.62
668
23 Charles Seltzer YMCA of the North Shore logo 2:15.78
708 PB
24 Matthew Lethander Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 2:15.79
665 PB
25 Brent Hochstein Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA logo 2:15.94
624
26 Dustin Pavlick Western Monmouth County YMCA logo 2:16.03
623
27 Shane Vyskocil Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 2:16.09
703
28 Thomas Gallup Mount Desert Island YMCA logo 2:16.26
770
29 Mitchell Dodd Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo 2:16.32
618 PB
30 Ian Lindsey Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 2:16.46
616
31 Adam Dias Western Branch YMCA logo 2:16.52
696
32 Logan Amodio Montclair YMCA logo 2:16.62
613 PB
33 Christian Weeks Darien Community YMCA Piranhas logo 2:16.79
650
34 Mikey Milici Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:16.88
675
35 Christopher Rutter Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 2:17.04
688
36 Jonathan Morse Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:17.32
684
37 FORREST BENNETT Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 2:17.33
602 PB
38 David Kirtek Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 2:17.70
662
39 Mark Steffl Lionville Community YMCA logo 2:18.05
591
40 Brandon Medins YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:18.34
668
41 Ryan Keast Green Bay Y logo 2:18.42
585
42 Nicandro Donadio Westfield YMCA logo 2:18.70
581 +5.0% SB
43 Austin Stonebraker Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 2:19.50
607
44 Daniel Oates LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 2:19.91
601
45 Colton Markevich Bangor YMCA logo 2:20.32
595 PB
46 Jason Tan Somerset Valley YMCA logo 2:21.61
601
47 Mikhail Patros LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 2:21.70
534
48 Aidan Donadio Westfield YMCA logo 2:21.76
599
49 Peter Strbik Flushing YMCA logo 2:22.10
610 PB
50 Joseph Liechty State-PA logo 2:22.26
591
51 Benjamin Lewis Kennett Area YMCA logo 2:22.27
565 PB
52 Colin Fitzgerald Somerset Hills YMCA logo 2:22.65
559
53 Harvey Evans Fayette County Family YMCA logo 2:24.05
499
54 Henry Ditzel Long Reach Swim Club logo 2:24.96
524 PB
55 Austin Bennett Greater Peoria YMCA logo 2:28.22
476
56 Quinn Bohan Soundview Family YMCA logo 2:28.25
502
Andrew Ro Wyckoff Family YMCA logo NS