Site logo

Filters

2013 YMCA National Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Apr. 03–06, 2013
  • SCY
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts
1 Alexander Katz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 8:57.80
967 PB
2 Brandon Flynn York YMCA logo 9:05.40
912 PB
3 Matthew O'Donnell Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 9:14.61
866 PB
4 Matthew Moen Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 9:18.88
846 PB
5 Drew Clark Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 9:20.33
901
6 Ian Rainey Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 9:20.35
838
7 Kevin George Countryside YMCA logo 9:20.57
900 PB
8 Carter Page Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 9:22.92
843 PB
9 Dan Ross York YMCA logo 9:25.52
814
10 Dirk Hamel-Wood Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 9:27.80
803 PB
11 Peyton Leeson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 9:28.01
802 PB
12 Kyle Kemp Y-Spartaquatics logo 9:29.27
796 PB
13 Sean Higgins Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 9:29.31
796
14 Ryan Gajdzisz Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 9:30.36
791 PB
15 Austin Katz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 9:31.37
903
16 Jonathan Blansfield Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 9:32.01
800 PB
17 Zachary Molloy Ocean County YMCA logo 9:32.48
798 PB
18 Arthur Conover Waterville Area YMCA logo 9:32.55
780 PB
19 Stephen Holmquist Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 9:32.74
797 PB
20 Liam McKane Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 9:34.35
772
21 Jake Pierce Hickory-NC logo 9:34.93
769
22 Jonathan Glavich YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 9:35.69
828
23 David Harmon Spy Swimming logo 9:37.65
757
24 Henry Hollinshead YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 9:37.74
818
25 Mark Andrew Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA logo 9:38.16
816
26 Matt Haigh Ridley Area YMCA logo 9:38.81
813
27 Frederick Josephson Countryside YMCA logo 9:39.56
765 PB
28 David Sweezer Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 9:39.92
808 PB
29 William Molloy Ocean County YMCA logo 9:40.19
745
30 Harrison Rodts YMCA of the North Shore logo 9:40.82
742
31 Brandon Sweezer Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 9:41.37
757
32 Daniel Williams Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 9:41.49
801
33 Jonathan Morse Y-Spartaquatics logo 9:41.67
800
34 Ethan Louie Somerset Valley YMCA logo 9:41.82
738
35 Jacob Carl Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 9:42.08
736
36 Stuart Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 9:42.16
736
37 John Pelton Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 9:44.18
744 PB
38 Matt Kazanowsky Ocean County YMCA logo 9:44.35
743
39 Daniel Erlenmeyer Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 9:44.96
785
40 Noah Worobetz Countryside YMCA logo 9:46.20
779
41 Joshua Taekman Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA logo 9:46.92
731
42 Drew Hamilton M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 9:47.46
712
43 Brooks McCoy Y-Spartaquatics logo 9:49.15
721
44 Tyler Steskla Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 9:50.43
715
45 Dustin Ferzacca YMCA of the North Shore logo 9:50.88
697
46 Colin Happ Upper Main Line Ymca logo 9:51.93
709
47 Grayson Davis YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 9:53.90
683
48 Edward Healy Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 9:54.06
682
49 Seth Underwood Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 9:54.82
679
50 Jacob Kohlhoff Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 9:57.04
686
51 Cody Bond Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 10:00.29
655
52 Nestor Worobetz Countryside YMCA logo 10:01.06
652
53 Daniel Betts Ocean County YMCA logo 10:01.55
666
54 Bryan Kimutis M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 10:03.24
642 PB
55 Hunter McMillon Waynesboro Family YMCA logo 10:04.58
697
56 Zachary Kishpaugh Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 10:07.07
686
57 Joseph Randazzo M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 10:25.15
550
Benjamin Galinski Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo NS