Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 819 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bay Prewette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 800 | – | ||
3 |
Ally Kleinsorgen
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 755 | – | ||
4 |
MaKayla Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 778 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Courtney Foley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 733 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tori Angermeier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 706 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Avery Braunecker
Mattoon Area Family YMCA
|
Mattoon Area Family YMCA | 728 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jacqueline Russolillo
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 708 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jodie Thompson
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 681 | – | ||
10 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 693 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maria Turcan
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 727 | +6.7% | PB | |
12 |
Megan Burns
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 701 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Hennessy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 726 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Altchiler
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 693 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Clare Savage
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 661 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Carolyn Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 713 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Jenkins
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 686 | – | ||
19 |
Holly Hulett
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kayla Hunter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 684 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Abby Saner
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
22 |
Haley Rivera
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 755 | – | ||
23 |
Anna Corley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 649 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Maddy Managlia
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 680 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Abby Belisle Haley
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 648 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Allie Carter
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 679 | +0.3% | SB | |
27 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 753 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Morgan Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 645 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Maddie Hynoski
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 655 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Holly Rudel
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 640 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tesla Waters
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 745 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Julia Boesche
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 696 | – | ||
34 |
Shannon Belforti
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
36 |
Elizabeth Graeff
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 634 | – | ||
37 |
Michelle Case
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 631 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Caroline Duke
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 630 | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Mackenzie Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 687 | – | ||
40 |
Alyssa Colasurdo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 629 | +0.4% | SB | |
40 |
Marinela Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 629 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Jacquelynn Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 626 | – | ||
42 |
Delaney Smith
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 641 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Kristin Cullinan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 658 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Diana Tramontano
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 683 | – | ||
46 |
Emily Zimmermann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 624 | – | ||
46 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 639 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Sally Clough
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 682 | – | ||
48 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 730 | – | ||
50 |
Cara Wethington
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 623 | +5.9% | PB | |
51 |
Sarah Fergus
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 623 | – | ||
51 |
Amy Nemeth
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 655 | – | ||
53 |
Morgan Hansen
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 680 | – | ||
53 |
Samantha Schlegel
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 636 | – | PB | |
55 |
Audrey Bangs
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 619 | – | ||
57 |
Kirstin Peterson
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 616 | – | ||
58 |
Kelsey Linzmeyer
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 648 | – | ||
59 |
Maddie Derby
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 630 | – | ||
60 |
Alyssa Lewis
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 643 | +5.4% | PB | |
61 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 609 | +1.3% | PB | |
62 |
Yelena Salvador
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 666 | – | ||
63 |
Jill MCELHANEY
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 663 | – | ||
63 |
Lauren de Torres
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 637 | -2.1% | ||
65 |
Sidney Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 636 | – | PB | |
66 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 635 | +0.4% | PB | |
67 |
Rachel Samuelson
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 616 | -1.0% | ||
68 |
Hannah Reynolds
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 601 | – | ||
68 |
Leeanna Cass
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
70 |
Maggie Bryner
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 600 | – | ||
71 |
Emily Tsang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 600 | +0.6% | PB | |
72 |
Autumn Shaffer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 656 | – | ||
72 |
Austin Alexander
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 613 | +5.6% | SB | |
74 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
75 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jessie Liu
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
77 |
Brynn Acker
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 608 | -0.2% | ||
78 |
Emily Balog
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 592 | -2.8% | ||
78 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 698 | – | ||
80 |
Ellie Ronan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 692 | – | ||
81 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 641 | – | PB | |
82 |
Julia Perry
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 594 | – | ||
83 |
Katie Cullinan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 578 | – | PB | |
84 |
Audra Smires
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
85 |
Paige MacNeil
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 633 | -0.4% | ||
86 |
Nikki Buglino
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 573 | – | ||
87 |
Brianna McKenna
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 604 | – | ||
88 |
Lauren Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 630 | +2.2% | PB | |
89 |
Lauren Rasile
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 585 | +2.0% | PB | |
90 |
Jill Calocino
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 626 | – | ||
91 |
Marie Docken
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 625 | – | ||
92 |
Caroline Baldwin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 566 | – | ||
93 |
Brittnie Dean
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 560 | – | ||
94 |
Alyssa Baker
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 560 | +2.1% | PB | |
94 |
Morgan Runk
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 560 | – | ||
94 |
Olivia Plyler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 618 | +4.1% | PB | |
97 |
Casey Koenig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 588 | – | ||
98 |
Madeleine Cooke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
99 |
Jordan Sawyer
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 552 | +3.2% | SB | |
100 |
Erin McElwee
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 551 | – | ||
101 |
Olivia Santos
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 606 | +3.0% | PB | |
102 |
Emily Joyce
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 560 | – | ||
103 |
Sarah Avery
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 544 | – | ||
104 |
Molly Griswold
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 601 | – | ||
105 |
Alison McDonough
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 542 | – | ||
106 |
Elizabeth Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
107 |
Emily Yarish
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 547 | – | ||
108 |
Georgia Goldman
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 546 | -2.4% | ||
109 |
Olivia Bently
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 528 | – | ||
110 |
Summer Otazu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
111 |
Kelly Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 633 | +3.3% | PB | |
112 |
Christina Cirillo
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 524 | – | ||
113 |
Emma Sommers
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 519 | – | ||
114 |
Bianca Karpinski
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 569 | – | ||
115 |
Jessica Steponick
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 542 | -0.1% | ||
116 |
Paige Haden
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
116 |
Elizabeth House
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
118 |
KATE EVANKO
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 534 | -0.4% | ||
118 |
Maddie Nowak
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 503 | – | ||
120 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 606 | +8.6% | PB | |
121 |
Madeleine Farnham
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 530 | -0.6% | ||
122 |
Jess Spitzer
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 603 | – | ||
123 |
McKenzie Fishbaugh
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
124 |
Bridget Horton
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 547 | – | ||
125 |
Elsa Borrello
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 546 | +3.4% | PB | |
126 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 593 | – | ||
127 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 590 | – | ||
128 |
Molly Gallant
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 483 | +3.3% | SB | |
129 |
Grace Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 505 | – | PB | |
129 |
Meredith Cummings
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 579 | – | PB | |
131 |
Erica Flor
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 469 | – | ||
132 |
Kate Cossitor
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 479 | – | ||
133 |
Dana Kaftan
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 470 | -3.3% | ||
134 |
Devon Niness
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 468 | – | ||
135 |
Nicole Brelie
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 464 | – | ||
136 |
Cece McEachern
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 444 | -0.4% | ||
137 |
Kathleen Kilfeather
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 457 | – | ||
138 |
Teresa Leitz
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 470 | – | ||
139 |
Samantha Campbell
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 450 | – | ||
140 |
Leah Pan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 417 | +3.4% | PB | |
141 |
Molly Condron
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 361 | -5.4% | ||
142 |
Jenna Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 311 | – | ||
– |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – |