Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Valley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +2.8% | SB | |
6 |
Maddy Smart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Verity Abel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Marah Pugh
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +4.3% | SB | |
11 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sabrina Mortell
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shay Spelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 3 | +3.7% | SB | |
15 |
Ryan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah James
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Regan Kology
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
21 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | – | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Emma Knapp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Kristen Moss
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | ||
27 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Courtney Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Shannon Quirk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Maggie Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
31 |
Sara Nestrowitz
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Kara Plocharsky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
34 |
Michelle Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Joanna Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.7% | SB | |
36 |
Lexy Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | ||
38 |
Joanna Kostin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Norah Hunt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | -3.3% | ||
41 |
Emily Zimmermann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | ||
42 |
Rachel Mulligan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
43 |
Camille Long
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -3.0% | ||
– |
Kendall Dawson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | DNF | – | – |