Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Matt King
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Miguel Jacome
KING
|
KING | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
– |
Kyle Millis
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Oliver Hoff
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 4 | +10.4% | PB | |
14 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 1 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 785 | +4.2% | SB | |
18 |
Eric Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 763 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Leu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 708 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Rafael BARRETO
KING
|
KING | 721 | -4.6% | ||
21 |
Zachary Washburn
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 827 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
23 |
Braden Dilly
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 631 | – | ||
24 |
Nikita Polyakov
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 614 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 801 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 775 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Matt King
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 878 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Miguel Jacome
KING
|
KING | 751 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 803 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 852 | – | PB | |
7 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 768 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Kyle Millis
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 743 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 746 | – | ||
11 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 769 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 814 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ande Stenfjord
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 708 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 730 | +2.7% | SB | |
15 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 729 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
17 |
Oliver Hoff
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 718 | +9.6% | PB | |
18 |
Eric Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 746 | – | ||
19 |
Rafael BARRETO
KING
|
KING | 715 | -4.9% | ||
20 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 713 | +1.3% | SB | |
X |
Skyler Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 739 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Leu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 684 | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 717 | – | ||
23 |
Nikita Polyakov
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 686 | – | PB | |
24 |
Zachary Washburn
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 809 | – | ||
25 |
Braden Dilly
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 683 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Gamble
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 765 | +4.9% | SB | |
26 |
Michael Lin
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nate Robinson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 708 | +4.8% | PB | |
29 |
Carter Walles
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 675 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Goodspeed
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 673 | +0.2% | SB | |
31 |
Luke Pusateri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jeffrey Harn
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
33 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 694 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
William Walters
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 663 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Dane Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 636 | +1.0% | SB | |
36 |
Aron Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 739 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 781 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Aric Prieve
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 686 | +4.4% | PB | |
39 |
Louis Gasson
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 739 | +4.9% | PB | |
40 |
Timothy Yen
KING
|
KING | 633 | – | PB | |
41 |
Killian Riley
KING
|
KING | 682 | – | ||
42 |
Cole Nouwens
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 675 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Patrick Keough
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 769 | -2.0% | ||
43 |
John Snider
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
45 |
Zach Cermak
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 727 | – | ||
46 |
Christopher Xia
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
47 |
Alejandro Flores
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 725 | – | ||
48 |
Haak Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 641 | +6.9% | PB | |
48 |
Liam Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 671 | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Benjamin Phelps
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 670 | +5.5% | PB | |
51 |
Aidan Wagner
KING
|
KING | 669 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Richard Liu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 637 | +1.9% | PB | |
X |
Ryan Monrean
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 761 | – | PB | |
53 |
Eli Champagne
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 613 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Andrew Winquist
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
55 |
Dieter Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 757 | -2.0% | ||
56 |
Joey Vacura
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 609 | +1.7% | PB | |
57 |
Finn McClone
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
57 |
James Sanchez
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 710 | +0.4% | SB | |
59 |
Christopher Leu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 654 | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
Aaron Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 703 | +0.4% | PB | |
X |
John Markillie
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 648 | – | ||
61 |
Heng Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 597 | +1.7% | PB | |
62 |
Joseph Dodd
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 591 | +0.9% | PB | |
63 |
Andrew Meneses
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 611 | – | ||
64 |
Ross Burchell
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 638 | +2.1% | PB | |
65 |
Quinton McCloskey
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ian Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
67 |
Timothy Woo
KING
|
KING | 635 | +0.8% | PB | |
68 |
Nikolas Schwendeman
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
69 |
Vlad Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 728 | -3.6% | ||
70 |
Samuel Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 633 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ethan Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 681 | +1.2% | PB | |
72 |
Phi Ton
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 626 | – | PB | |
73 |
Noah Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 624 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jonah Schedin
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 593 | +2.8% | PB | |
75 |
James Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 669 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jeremy Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 669 | -0.2% | ||
77 |
Raymond Wang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 668 | +3.5% | PB | |
78 |
Jonathan Ke
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 584 | – | ||
79 |
Caden Mayfield
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
79 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 708 | -2.5% | ||
81 |
Parker Wichelmann
KING
|
KING | 664 | +0.2% | SB | |
82 |
Nicholas Kim
KING
|
KING | 575 | – | ||
83 |
Justin Ridgeway
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
84 |
Jett Gonzales
KING
|
KING | 569 | – | ||
85 |
Edward Engel
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 547 | – | ||
86 |
Andrew Jumanca
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 598 | +5.0% | PB | |
87 |
Benjamin Howard
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 650 | – | PB | |
88 |
Andrew Osborn
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
89 |
Noah Burlingame
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
90 |
Peter Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 562 | – | PB | |
91 |
Steven Froehle
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
92 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 642 | -3.1% | ||
93 |
Peter Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
94 |
Jake Rinehart
KING
|
KING | 588 | +3.1% | SB | |
95 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 638 | – | PB | |
96 |
Eric Kemper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | -1.2% | ||
97 |
Charlie Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 552 | – | ||
98 |
Phillip Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 580 | +4.4% | PB | |
99 |
Sam Anderson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 548 | +0.5% | PB | |
100 |
Christian Madden
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 571 | – | PB | |
101 |
Quincy Walker
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 515 | -0.6% | ||
102 |
Richie Stapp
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 563 | – | PB | |
103 |
Benjamin Liu
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
104 |
Trace Davison Smith
KING
|
KING | 650 | +0.7% | PB | |
105 |
Jimmy Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 546 | +4.8% | PB | |
105 |
Maximilian Khaperman
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 546 | – | ||
107 |
Jaden Taylor
KING
|
KING | 636 | -1.2% | ||
108 |
Samuel Sproule
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 591 | – | ||
109 |
Jason Cooper
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 485 | – | ||
110 |
Thomas Hannah
KING
|
KING | 476 | – | ||
111 |
Max Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 576 | -2.1% | ||
112 |
Coleson Wynne
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 492 | – | ||
113 |
Daniel Da
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 566 | – | ||
114 |
Yuteng Wang
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
115 |
Andrey Khabibrakhmanov
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 448 | – | ||
116 |
Nathan March
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 436 | – | ||
117 |
Daniel Brown
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
118 |
Quade McKenzie
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 442 | -1.4% | ||
119 |
Quinn Greninger
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 401 | – | ||
120 |
Julian Ma
KING
|
KING | 452 | – | ||
121 |
Kevin Xu
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 379 | – | ||
122 |
Peter Pusateri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | – | ||
– |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Jack McGrath
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Edwards
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Preston Bocchi
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Hayward
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – |