Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alejandro Flores
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Roy
KING
|
KING | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Pusateri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aron Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Van Nortwick
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
– |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Walter Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Axel Johnson
KING
|
KING | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Eric Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | ||
15 |
Quinn Greninger
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Jeremy Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 752 | – | ||
18 |
Kyle Bailey
KING
|
KING | 687 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 679 | – | ||
20 |
Haak Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 675 | +13.3% | PB | |
21 |
Justin Ridgeway
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
22 |
Christian Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 701 | – | PB | |
23 |
Leo Zhang
KING
|
KING | 667 | – | PB | |
– |
Dylan Ling
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alejandro Flores
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 920 | – | PB | |
2 |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 875 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 867 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Pusateri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 871 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aron Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 865 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Walter Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 761 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Roy
KING
|
KING | 756 | – | ||
8 |
Nolan Van Nortwick
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 746 | – | PB | |
9 |
Axel Johnson
KING
|
KING | 745 | – | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Greninger
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 736 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 705 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
13 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 726 | – | ||
14 |
Eric Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 759 | – | ||
15 |
Jeremy Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 784 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 754 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Wagner
KING
|
KING | 742 | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Fox
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
19 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 720 | – | ||
20 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 671 | – | ||
21 |
Kyle Bailey
KING
|
KING | 634 | – | PB | |
22 |
Haak Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 656 | +12.6% | PB | |
X |
Conor McShane
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 654 | – | PB | |
23 |
Christian Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 700 | – | PB | |
24 |
Justin Ridgeway
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
25 |
Leo Zhang
KING
|
KING | 656 | – | PB | |
26 |
Collin Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 757 | – | PB | |
27 |
Dylan Ling
KING
|
KING | 843 | – | PB | |
28 |
Chris Harig
KING
|
KING | 749 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nikolas Schwendeman
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 638 | – | ||
31 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 730 | – | PB | |
32 |
Simon Jacobs
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
33 |
Justin Xue
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 813 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 647 | – | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Woodworth
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
36 |
Nicholas Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 713 | – | PB | |
37 |
Justin Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 636 | – | PB | |
38 |
Erick Johns
KING
|
KING | 569 | – | PB | |
38 |
Matyas Kisiday
Bangor Trident Swim Team
|
Bangor Trident Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jake Rinehart
KING
|
KING | 595 | – | ||
41 |
Brandon Leung
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 625 | – | PB | |
42 |
James Javier
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
42 |
Isaac Giordano
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
44 |
Daniel Da
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 615 | – | ||
45 |
Joe Zhang
KING
|
KING | 774 | – | PB | |
46 |
Andrew Yu
KING
|
KING | 611 | – | PB | |
47 |
Hensen Lam
KING
|
KING | 580 | – | ||
48 |
Philip Howard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 609 | – | PB | |
49 |
Aidan Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
50 |
Nathan Hagen
KING
|
KING | 672 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kevin Xu
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 599 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jasper Saxton
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
53 |
Andreas Broxson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 596 | – | PB | |
54 |
Christian Koh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 902 | – | PB | |
55 |
Alexander Stefanski
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
56 |
Andy Pham
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
57 |
Ethan Ahrendt
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 593 | – | ||
58 |
Colin Brenchley
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 518 | – | ||
59 |
Andrew Nguyen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 552 | +14.5% | SB | |
60 |
Owen Zablocki
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kian Cooney
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 570 | – | PB | |
62 |
Benjamin Chubb
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 564 | – | ||
63 |
Zach Leary-Bignayan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
64 |
Andrew Jumanca
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
65 |
Nathan March
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 458 | – | ||
66 |
Benjamin Liu
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
67 |
Peter Pusateri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | PB | |
68 |
Connor Swaney
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 513 | – | ||
69 |
Alexander Tang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
70 |
Justin Tran
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 592 | – | PB | |
71 |
Arnold Chrisstoffels
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
72 |
Andrew Harness
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
73 |
Tage Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 473 | – | ||
74 |
Patrick Kim
KING
|
KING | 470 | – | ||
75 |
Julian Ma
KING
|
KING | 488 | – | ||
76 |
Ian Hong
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 403 | – | ||
– |
Ian Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zane Guyt
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | – | – |