Site logo

Filters

Washington State Senior Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 52.75
1036 +0.3% PB
2 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 54.20
931 -1.4%
3 Isabel Chien King Aquatic Club logo 55.86
855 +1.0% PB
4 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 57.14
836 -1.7%
5 Mandolin Nguyen unattached 57.16
798 -0.5%
6 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 57.52
782 -4.5%
7 Hannah Barker King Aquatic Club logo 57.57
780 +0.1% SB
8 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 57.74
773 +0.9% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves Aq logo 56.05
847 +2.8% PB
10 Katie Cross Bellevue Club logo 56.92
818 +1.2% PB
11 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logo 57.51
783 -1.2%
12 Taylor Kabacy King Aquatic Club logo 58.18
754 -2.6%
13 Shayla Markle Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 58.22
762 -2.0%
14 Isabelle Huynh King Aquatic Club logo 58.45
752 +1.5% PB
15 Kate Leary Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 58.75
739 -4.8%
16 Gracie Felner King Aquatic Club logo 59.13
713
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jamie Zimmerman King Aquatic Club logo 57.98
772 -0.7%
18 Heidi Ly West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 57.99
772 -1.0%
19 Hannah Weissman King Aquatic Club logo 58.42
841 PB
20 Courtney Hughes King Aquatic Club logo 58.46
742 PB
21 Abigail Russell Issaquah Swim Team logo 58.78
728 +1.2% PB
22 Emma Thompson Spokane Waves Aq logo 58.80
764 +0.1% SB
23 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logo 59.73
688 +2.4% SB
24 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:00.25
667 0.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 54.66
947 -3.3%
2 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 54.98
895 -2.9%
3 Isabel Chien King Aquatic Club logo 56.36
833 +0.1% PB
4 Mandolin Nguyen unattached 56.39
832 +0.9% SB
5 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 57.29
792 -4.1%
6 Hannah Barker King Aquatic Club logo 57.32
791 +0.5% PB
7 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 57.43
786 +1.5% PB
8 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 57.53
819 -2.4%
9 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves Aq logo 57.67
776 -0.0%
10 Shayla Markle Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 57.84
778 -1.3%
11 Kate Leary Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 57.86
777 -3.2%
12 Taylor Kabacy King Aquatic Club logo 57.96
763 -2.2%
12 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logo 57.96
763 -2.0%
12 Katie Cross Bellevue Club logo 57.96
773 -0.6%
15 Isabelle Huynh King Aquatic Club logo 58.13
766 +2.0% PB
16 Gracie Felner King Aquatic Club logo 58.42
743
17 Heidi Ly West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 58.50
750 -1.9%
18 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logo 58.52
739 +4.3% PB
19 Courtney Hughes King Aquatic Club logo 58.83
726 PB
20 Emma Thompson Spokane Waves Aq logo 58.91
760 -0.1%
21 Morgan Broadhead Cascade Swim Club logo 58.94
721 PB
22 Jamie Zimmerman King Aquatic Club logo 58.99
729 -2.5%
23 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 59.10
715 +1.9% SB
24 Abigail Russell Issaquah Swim Team logo 59.12
714 +0.6% PB
25 Hannah Weissman King Aquatic Club logo 59.22
807 PB
26 Catherine Yu Pro Swimming logo 59.30
804 PB
27 Kira Crane Una Ppst logo 59.42
701 -3.1%
28 Keren Makhervaks Bellevue Club logo 59.77
687 PB
29 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logo 59.81
685 -1.4%
30 Gracie Wang King Aquatic Club logo 59.84
721 -2.2%
31 Teigen Detta Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 59.92
718 -2.2%
32 Isabel Hendryx Una Ppst logo 59.96
679 -3.9%
33 Jewel Springer King Aquatic Club logo 1:00.06
675
34 Ella Haskins Cascade Swim Club logo 1:00.36
699 -1.9%
35 Kaitlyn Williamson Bellevue Club logo 1:00.47
668 -2.2%
36 Camden Martin Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:00.61
662 -0.9%
37 Michelle Chen Pro Swimming logo 1:00.78
804 -0.5%
38 Kiah Lines StingRay Swimming logo 1:00.79
655 +0.1% PB
39 Melissa Funes King Aquatic Club logo 1:00.90
641 +0.1% SB
40 Ashley Wong King Aquatic Club logo 1:00.92
650 -3.7%
X Lillian Thurber Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:00.94
639 -1.7%
41 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 1:00.94
639 PB
42 Laurel Skorina Walla Walla Swim Club logo 1:01.04
672 PB
43 Caylynn McEvoy Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:01.11
669 PB
44 Madison Alton King Aquatic Club logo 1:01.13
631 PB
45 Kayleia Sias Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:01.32
634 -1.1%
46 Moorea Eldon-Everts Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:01.57
624 -1.1%
47 Robin Ying Pro Swimming logo 1:01.58
650 -1.1%
48 Willow Lopez-Silvers unattached 1:01.60
613 -3.7%
49 Jenessa Johnson Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:01.65
707 +0.5% PB
50 Megan Chow West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:01.70
645 +1.7% PB
51 Kayla Chenier Pro Swimming logo 1:01.80
614 -1.0%
X Hilary Petersen Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:01.87
602 PB
52 Alexa Hoeper Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:02.01
596 -2.1%
53 Beatrice Anne Obaob StingRay Swimming logo 1:02.16
687 -3.6%
54 Avery Campbell Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:02.43
616 -1.4%
55 Sara Stokes Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 1:02.66
667 +4.1% PB
56 Sarah Jacobson King Aquatic Club logo 1:02.80
602 -1.2%
57 Rae Ann Dressel Velocity Swimming logo 1:02.82
575 PB
58 Megan Lei King Aquatic Club logo 1:02.88
727 -3.4%
59 Ella Marzec Wave Aquatics logo 1:02.98
595 -1.2%
59 JoniAnn Nguyen Eastside Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:02.98
568 -1.6%
61 Lauren Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:03.01
557 -3.0%
62 Lauren Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:03.02
593 -1.0%
63 Megan Murphy Puget Sound Aquatics logo 1:03.08
565 -2.0%
63 Anna Vinnedge Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:03.08
555 -2.8%
65 Marina Or Cascade Swim Club logo 1:03.11
563 +1.7% PB
66 Jenna Kim West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:03.12
563 +5.1% PB
67 Sydney Nguyen Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:03.16
588 +0.8% PB
68 Joyce Kim Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:03.45
550 -2.5%
69 Emiri Nishizawa King Aquatic Club logo 1:03.58
545
70 Brooke Kuebler Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 1:03.62
534 +1.0% SB
71 Hailey Yocam Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:03.64
570 -1.7%
71 Vilija Liffick Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:03.64
543 +5.6% PB
73 Sarah Shiers Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:03.71
540 PB
74 Makenna Hayes King Aquatic Club logo 1:03.82
527 PB
75 Frances Lenz Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:03.83
562 +0.5% PB
76 Lily Siripipat King Aquatic Club logo 1:03.94
820 -1.9%
77 Jordan Konecny King Aquatic Club logo 1:04.00
520
78 Asta Liffick Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:04.11
516 PB
79 Ellary Boyd Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:04.13
525 +6.4% PB
80 Jordyn Dashiell Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:04.25
511 PB
81 alana tamura King Aquatic Club logo 1:04.44
539 -0.3%
82 Abby Crowson Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:04.45
503 -3.1%
83 Emma Fasullo Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:04.53
510 PB
84 Olivia Castro valley aquatics swim team logo 1:04.62
506 -1.0%
84 Macy Fidler StingRay Swimming logo 1:04.62
591 -2.2%
86 Cassidy Wells Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:04.82
499
87 Breana Truong Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:04.84
583
88 Lauren McCain Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:04.96
520 -2.5%
X Bryn Mcginnis Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:05.01
518
89 Vivian Woare Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:05.03
651 -1.6%
90 Elke Ambach Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:05.10
515 +5.8% PB
X Cameron Rutherford Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:05.32
565
X Madison Vincent Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:05.36
505 PB
91 Taylor Clay Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:06.36
434 -3.8%
92 Keira Pham King Aquatic Club logo 1:07.21
577 -0.7%
93 Milena Broom Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:09.70
332
Rachel Nguyen Bellevue Club logo NS
Alexandra Williams Bellevue Club logo NS
Veronica Stureborg Issaquah Swim Team logo NS