Site logo

Washington State Senior Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:03.02
847 +0.3% PB
2 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logo 1:03.69
823 -0.3%
3 Delora Li Bellevue Club logo 1:04.06
832 0.0%
4 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 1:04.18
806 +0.9% PB
5 Jetlynn Hau Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 1:04.24
848 -1.0%
6 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:04.34
822 +0.1% PB
7 Belle Battistoni King Aquatic Club logo 1:04.72
832 +0.9% SB
8 Abi Furqueron Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:05.31
818 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logo 1:05.00
799 +1.1% PB
10 Abigail Russell Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:05.06
776 -0.4%
11 Jazlynn Pak Bellevue Club logo 1:05.18
816 PB
12 Kira Grebinsky Bellevue Club logo 1:05.75
774 -0.4%
13 Sanjna Battepati King Aquatic Club logo 1:05.88
792 +1.1% PB
14 Willa Gibbs Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:06.33
733 +0.9% PB
15 Delaney Phillips Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:06.83
716 PB
16 Anna Weber Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:07.27
752 -4.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Maya Clise King Aquatic Club logo 1:07.06
794 -4.0%
18 Rylee Siripipat King Aquatic Club logo 1:07.08
752 +0.4% PB
19 Haily Payne Velocity Swimming logo 1:07.12
757 +1.0% PB
20 Annah Zhang King Aquatic Club logo 1:07.32
744 PB
21 Jiahui Zeng Cascade Swim Club logo 1:07.54
714 -0.2%
22 Dariko Djatej Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:07.67
774 PB
23 Eva Smerekanych Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:08.03
676 -0.8%
Grace Kim Bellingham Bay Swim team logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:02.87
852 +0.5% PB
2 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:04.18
827 +0.4% PB
3 Abi Furqueron Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:04.29
853 PB
4 Jetlynn Hau Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 1:04.33
845 -1.2%
5 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 1:04.38
799 +0.6% SB
6 Belle Battistoni King Aquatic Club logo 1:04.40
843 +1.3% SB
7 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logo 1:04.44
797 -1.5%
8 Delora Li Bellevue Club logo 1:04.85
804 -1.2%
9 Abigail Russell Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:04.96
779 -0.2%
10 Jazlynn Pak Bellevue Club logo 1:05.60
802 PB
11 Delaney Phillips Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:05.66
755 PB
12 Kira Grebinsky Bellevue Club logo 1:05.90
769 -0.6%
13 Sanjna Battepati King Aquatic Club logo 1:06.05
787 +0.8% PB
14 Emily Ward King Aquatic Club logo 1:06.26
756 -0.9%
15 Anna Weber Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:06.46
779 -3.2%
15 Willa Gibbs Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:06.46
728 +0.7% PB
17 Grace Kim Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:06.68
742 +0.1% PB
18 Annah Zhang King Aquatic Club logo 1:06.99
755 PB
19 Jiahui Zeng Cascade Swim Club logo 1:07.24
724 +0.2% PB
20 Haily Payne Velocity Swimming logo 1:07.46
746 +0.5% PB
21 Eva Smerekanych Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:07.74
685 -0.4%
22 Rylee Siripipat King Aquatic Club logo 1:07.83
727 -0.7%
23 Maya Clise King Aquatic Club logo 1:07.94
765 -5.4%
24 Dariko Djatej Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:07.98
764 PB
25 Wing Yun Au Pro Swimming logo 1:08.09
695
26 regan rowe Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:08.22
721 -0.9%
27 Victoria Truswell Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:08.29
667 +3.6% SB
28 Alyssa Helgesen Bellevue Club logo 1:08.43
684 -0.1%
29 Allyson Yao Bellevue Club logo 1:08.61
702 +0.4% PB
30 Rae Ann Dressel Velocity Swimming logo 1:08.64
701 -3.4%
31 Lillian Tucker valley aquatics swim team logo 1:08.70
705 -2.7%
32 Hannah Tonsmann Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:08.72
653 +4.4% SB
33 Ellie Lawrence University Place logo 1:08.83
695 +1.5% PB
34 Lauren Sayles Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:08.86
670 -1.1%
35 Lillian Thurber Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:09.09
663 PB
36 Cassidy Wells Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:09.19
683 PB
37 Ashley Ray valley aquatics swim team logo 1:09.30
685 -1.4%
38 Sophie Rotival Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:09.33
678 +0.9% PB
39 Maggie Van Nortwick Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:09.35
633 -1.0%
40 Sophie Black Velocity Swimming logo 1:09.39
676 +0.9% PB
41 Jordan Hartley Velocity Swimming logo 1:09.50
628
41 Rachel Knittle Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:09.50
673 -0.4%
43 Shianne Lindh King Aquatic Club logo 1:09.59
625 +0.4% SB
44 Lada DiMascolo valley aquatics swim team logo 1:09.76
671 -3.0%
45 Claudia Velie Una Ppst logo 1:09.84
639 -2.0%
46 Grace Olsen unattached 1:10.02
656 +0.9% SB
47 Lindsey Doherty Bellevue Club logo 1:10.03
656 +4.0% SB
48 Riley Fidler StingRay Swimming logo 1:10.13
629
49 Natalie Farlow StingRay Swimming logo 1:10.24
655 -2.2%
50 Gillian Tu King Aquatic Club logo 1:10.29
753 -0.4%
51 Sierra Hartley Velocity Swimming logo 1:10.35
652 PB
52 Zoe Hong Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:10.56
746 -1.5%
53 Anamika Nanda Wave Aquatics logo 1:10.62
614
54 Eleanor Casey Bellevue Club logo 1:10.65
636 PB
55 Rebecca Bay Velocity Swimming logo 1:10.84
585
56 Louise Bradshaw Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:10.85
606 +6.7% PB
57 Megan Lowell Bellevue Club logo 1:10.88
605
58 Makenna Portmann King Aquatic Club logo 1:10.90
736 -3.3%
59 Hailey Sears King Aquatic Club logo 1:10.93
669 +0.1% PB
60 Hanna Kolyvek King Aquatic Club logo 1:10.95
633 -0.4%
61 Claire Lautman Wave Aquatics logo 1:10.97
603
62 Carly Curran Wave Aquatics logo 1:11.07
623 PB
63 Cheyenne Kreide unattached 1:11.08
622 +1.1% PB
64 Sophia Coco Bellevue Club logo 1:11.16
597
65 Hannah Robertson Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:11.46
566 +0.7% SB
66 Fiona Williams Excel Swim Team logo 1:11.52
615 -0.5%
67 Lucie Mowat Bellevue Club logo 1:11.54
585
68 Emma Song Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 1:11.94
572 -1.8%
69 Giulianna Curran Wave Aquatics logo 1:12.00
594 PB
69 Avery Gunderson Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:12.00
570 -5.0%
71 Megan Hanson unattached 1:12.01
593
72 Jadelyn Lippmann Storm Aquatics (Washington) logo 1:12.17
543
73 Kimberly Walling King Aquatic Club logo 1:12.26
592 +2.7% PB
74 Katie Ueda Bellevue Club logo 1:12.34
583 PB
75 Cora Constantinescu Pro Swimming logo 1:12.68
579 -0.8%
76 Amelia Girotto Bellevue Club logo 1:12.73
577
77 Lindsay Campbell King Aquatic Club logo 1:12.79
611 +0.7% PB
77 Molly Hickey University Place logo 1:12.79
569
79 Jena Kistler Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:12.92
678 PB
80 Claire Stone Una Ppst logo 1:13.23
532 -1.2%
81 Harmony Shirk King Aquatic Club logo 1:13.24
555 PB
82 Megan Murphy Puget Sound Aquatics logo 1:13.33
553 -2.2%
83 Emma Keith unattached 1:13.63
543 -4.1%
84 Kodi Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:14.03
531
85 Emma Ream Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:14.10
485 -2.7%
86 Abigail Yalcin King Aquatic Club logo 1:14.39
562
87 Elisa Myers Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 1:14.70
511 PB
88 Sydney Nguyen Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:14.86
512
89 Zeya Korytko Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:16.47
436 PB
90 Jasmine Nguyen King Aquatic Club logo 1:17.09
441
91 Paeton Lesser Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:18.22
415 -1.6%
Insley Carpenter Bellevue Club logo NS