Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:03.97
865 -0.4%
2 Sophia Garrison Heart of Texas logo 2:05.84
827 +0.9% PB
3 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:08.53
773 -0.3%
4 Olivia Gonder Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:10.29
739 -2.3%
5 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:10.54
734 -3.2%
6 Stella Todd City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:10.73
784 -1.4%
7 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:10.86
728 -4.5%
8 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 2:14.48
660 -3.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Elisabeth Halm Austin Swim Club logo 2:08.77
769 +1.4% PB
10 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logo 2:10.66
785 +1.4% PB
11 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logo 2:10.67
732 +2.6% PB
12 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) logo 2:12.97
688 +0.1% PB
13 Sara Boone Aquastar logo 2:13.17
684 +0.5% PB
14 Abbie Alvarez Katy Aquatics logo 2:13.49
731 +4.5% PB
15 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 2:13.92
723 -0.1%
16 Karen Yin Nitro Swimming logo 2:14.20
665 -1.1%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time
Audrey Byrd Spring Swim Team logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sophia Garrison Heart of Texas logo 2:05.96
824 +0.8% PB
2 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:08.30
778 -3.9%
3 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:08.34
777 -0.2%
4 Stella Todd City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:08.70
823 +0.2% PB
5 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:08.88
766 -1.8%
6 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 2:10.67
732 -0.5%
7 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:10.82
729 -4.4%
8 Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada logo 2:12.31
700 -2.7%
9 Olivia Gonder Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:12.40
699 -3.9%
10 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logo 2:12.71
693 +1.1% PB
11 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) logo 2:12.77
692 +0.3% PB
12 Karen Yin Nitro Swimming logo 2:13.39
680 -0.5%
13 Elisabeth Halm Austin Swim Club logo 2:13.78
673 -2.4%
14 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logo 2:13.83
725 -1.0%
15 Abbie Alvarez Katy Aquatics logo 2:14.50
712 +3.7% PB
16 Sara Boone Aquastar logo 2:14.51
659 -0.5%
17 Audrey Byrd Spring Swim Team logo 2:14.59
658 -2.0%
18 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 2:15.29
698 -1.1%
19 Tailyn Schaufelberger Nitro Swimming logo 2:15.72
637 PB
20 Allie Thome Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:16.29
679 -5.2%
21 Milla Ruthven Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:16.51
675 -2.9%
22 Priscilla jacobson Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:16.53
622 -3.4%
23 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logo 2:16.57
621 -3.2%
24 Amy Evans Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:16.94
615 -2.7%
25 Norah Hay First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:17.22
610 -2.2%
26 Serena Gould South Texas Aquatics logo 2:17.52
604 -5.0%
27 Lauren Chaney Nitro Swimming logo 2:17.68
601 -2.5%
28 Jiayue Yin City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:17.69
654 -0.4%
29 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo 2:18.36
642
30 Sarah Lu Katy Aquatics logo 2:18.74
635 -4.3%
31 Riley Francis North Texas Nada logo 2:18.98
630 -3.8%
32 Aislinn Holder Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:20.61
602 -6.5%
33 Gaby Woll Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:21.05
542 -5.9%
34 Jaelle Carlson Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 2:21.96
527 -3.7%
Riley Edmundson Lakeside (TX) logo DQ
Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics logo NS
Megan Murphy The Woodlands Swim Team logo NS
Elizabeth Myers Western Hills logo NS

Filters