Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reimer Bouma Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:04.56
877 +2.6% PB
2 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo 2:06.18
848 +4.2% PB
3 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 2:07.49
825 +6.1% PB
4 Trevan Valena Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:07.82
819 +3.2% PB
5 Gidean Karp Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:08.32
810
6 Weslee Gettys Texas Gold logo 2:11.72
752 -2.2%
7 Ryder McCrory Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:12.09
746 +4.1% PB
8 Rafael Fente-Damers Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:14.17
711 +1.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Thomas-Joe Gray Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 2:10.65
770 PB
10 Daniel Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 2:11.01
764 +4.5% PB
11 Christian Gamez unattached 2:13.20
727 +2.3% PB
12 Jack Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:13.65
882 +1.9% PB
13 Vincent Leek Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:13.73
718 +0.2% PB
14 Christopher Fields Energy Core Swimming logo 2:13.96
714 -0.2%
15 Finnian Helman Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:14.60
704 +2.3% PB
16 Alexander Miao Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:15.86
683
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reimer Bouma Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:06.86
836 +0.8% PB
2 Trevan Valena Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:08.17
813 +3.0% PB
3 Weslee Gettys Texas Gold logo 2:08.85
801 +0.0% PB
4 Gidean Karp Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:09.16
796
5 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 2:09.56
789 +4.6% PB
6 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo 2:10.14
779 +1.1% PB
7 Ryder McCrory Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:12.15
745 +4.1% PB
8 Rafael Fente-Damers Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:12.22
743 +2.7% PB
9 Thomas-Joe Gray Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 2:12.26
743 PB
10 Daniel Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 2:12.32
742 +3.5% PB
11 Alexander Miao Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:12.93
731
12 Christian Gamez unattached 2:13.07
729 +2.4% PB
13 Vincent Leek Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:13.51
722 +0.4% PB
14 Jack Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:13.52
884 +2.0% PB
15 Christopher Fields Energy Core Swimming logo 2:14.20
710 -0.4%
16 Finnian Helman Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:14.92
698 +2.0% PB
17 Hudson Ingram Nitro Swimming logo 2:14.96
698 +0.0% PB
18 John Simmons Eagle Swimming Association logo 2:15.89
845 +5.3% PB
19 Charles Fifield Monster Swimming logo 2:16.58
671 +0.6% PB
20 Kaden Davis Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:17.49
657 +4.8% PB
21 Daniel Bittner Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:18.15
808 +1.1% PB
22 Mason Otwell Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:20.44
610
Tyler Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo NS

Filters