Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kiara Xanthos Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:26.20
831 +1.2% PB
2 Sophia Meyer Lakeside (TX) logo 2:28.49
801 +2.0% PB
3 Zoey Zeller ATAC logo 2:29.96
902 -0.7%
4 Meredith Holcomb Streamline Aquat logo 2:30.48
775 +2.6% PB
5 Cassie Liu Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:30.79
771 +1.7% PB
6 Annie LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:32.63
747 -6.8%
7 Sonia Vaishnani Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:32.79
745 +2.2% PB
8 Patience Orms unattached 2:36.16
702 -1.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sarah Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:31.43
884 +2.7% PB
10 Michaela Koltz Nitro Swimming logo 2:33.78
733 +0.5% PB
11 Campbell Chase Elite Swim Program  logo 2:34.09
850 +4.7% PB
12 Gabriella Luna Lubbock Swim Clu logo 2:34.41
724
13 Sophia Ribeiro El Paso Aqua Posse logo 2:34.69
721
14 Ella Smoker Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:34.77
842 +2.6% PB
15 Izzy Krantzcke The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:35.06
716 -3.5%
16 Estefania Lopez-Salas Rice Aquatics logo 2:38.79
669 -5.6%
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sonia Vaishnani Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:29.55
787 +4.3% PB
2 Sarah Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:29.70
906 +3.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Annie LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:28.23
805 -3.7%
2 Kiara Xanthos Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:29.66
786 -1.2%
3 Cassie Liu Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:30.73
772 +1.7% PB
4 Zoey Zeller ATAC logo 2:31.04
889 -1.5%
5 Patience Orms unattached 2:31.10
767 +1.5% PB
6 Meredith Holcomb Streamline Aquat logo 2:31.66
760 +1.9% PB
7 Sophia Meyer Lakeside (TX) logo 2:31.92
757 -0.3%
8 Sonia Vaishnani Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:33.21
740 +2.0% PB
9 Sarah Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:33.21
861 +1.5% PB
10 Campbell Chase Elite Swim Program  logo 2:34.95
839 +4.1% PB
11 Gabriella Luna Lubbock Swim Clu logo 2:34.99
717
12 Michaela Koltz Nitro Swimming logo 2:35.10
716 -0.3%
13 Izzy Krantzcke The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:35.44
711 -3.8%
14 Ella Smoker Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:35.69
830 +2.0% PB
15 Sophia Ribeiro El Paso Aqua Posse logo 2:35.77
707
16 Estefania Lopez-Salas Rice Aquatics logo 2:36.23
701 -3.9%
17 Reese Cole South Shore Sails logo 2:37.16
812 +0.4% PB
18 Daniela Melendez El Paso Aqua Posse logo 2:37.27
688 +0.3% PB
19 Julia Rautaneva Nitro Swimming logo 2:37.51
685 -0.2%
20 Ariana Romaner El Paso Aqua Posse logo 2:38.04
678 -1.5%
21 Francisca Levario Nitro Swimming logo 2:38.14
677 +0.4% PB
22 Sydney Smith Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:38.31
675
23 Lauren Farris Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:38.36
674 +1.0% PB
23 Jaylin DuBose Nitro Swimming logo 2:38.36
674 +1.1% PB
25 Savannah Karas Austin Swim Club logo 2:38.41
674 -0.5%
26 Eliana Arevalo Mansfield Aquati logo 2:39.27
663 +3.9% PB
27 Francesca Makilan Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:39.66
658 +0.4% PB
28 Isabella Lord Houston Swim Club logo 2:39.99
777 +1.4% PB
29 Kyla Foxhoven Austin Swim Club logo 2:40.01
777 -0.9%
30 Macy Rausch Austin Swim Club logo 2:40.41
649 -1.2%
31 Karina Kanary Hays Swim Club logo 2:40.71
768 -1.7%
32 Clary Heintz North Texas Nada logo 2:40.87
643 +3.3% PB
33 Catriona Gilmore Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:41.45
636
34 Kat Putchinski Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:42.28
626 +3.0% PB
35 Karen Li First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:42.78
619 -1.2%
36 Catarina Silva Mansfield Aquati logo 2:42.85
619 +3.8% PB
37 Emily Troutman South Shore Sails logo 2:42.93
618 -1.1%
38 Kaylee Wu Nitro Swimming logo 2:43.14
739 -2.5%
39 Stella Shipps Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:47.49
562 -3.9%
40 Samita Shankar Aggie Swim Club logo 2:48.39
676 -3.2%

Filters