Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ethan Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:02.82
949 +2.5% PB
2 Henry Shea The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:08.25
863 +7.0% PB
3 Hunter Lund Team Fins logo 2:08.49
860 +2.5% PB
4 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 2:08.83
1016 +2.3% PB
5 Gary Jones Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:09.60
1005
6 Christian Kim Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:10.18
834 +4.6% PB
7 Hugh Chang Lakeside (TX) logo 2:10.84
823 -3.3%
8 Victor Guerrero The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:14.13
937 -2.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Harrison Nguyen Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:11.74
810 +0.8% PB
10 Theo Chen Lakeside (TX) logo 2:11.84
808 +4.1% PB
11 Isaiah Salinas Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:12.26
965 +6.2% PB
12 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:13.66
781 +2.1% PB
13 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:14.02
775 +4.1% PB
14 Zac Roberts Mansfield Aquati logo 2:14.56
767
15 Harrison Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 2:16.06
745
16 Grant Chapa Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 2:18.19
879 +2.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ethan Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:04.86
916 +0.9% PB
2 Henry Shea The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:08.56
859 +6.8% PB
3 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 2:08.67
1019 +2.4% PB
4 Hunter Lund Team Fins logo 2:09.53
844 +1.7% PB
5 Gary Jones Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:10.69
988
6 Victor Guerrero The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:12.04
968 -1.3%
7 Christian Kim Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:12.29
801 +3.1% PB
8 Hugh Chang Lakeside (TX) logo 2:12.36
800 -4.5%
9 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:12.98
791 +4.9% PB
10 Harrison Nguyen Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:13.39
785 -0.4%
11 Theo Chen Lakeside (TX) logo 2:13.74
780 +2.7% PB
12 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:13.83
778 +1.9% PB
13 Isaiah Salinas Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:15.84
912 +3.6% PB
14 Zac Roberts Mansfield Aquati logo 2:16.38
740
15 Harrison Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 2:17.73
721
16 Grant Chapa Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 2:19.35
862 +1.5% PB
17 Levi Sandidge City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:19.60
694
18 Lucas Meyer Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:19.76
691
19 David Eydelzon City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:19.98
511
20 Nickolas Solis Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:21.50
666 -1.3%
21 John Burger Houston Swim Club logo 2:21.53
666 +0.3% PB
22 Matthew Sabuda Nitro Swimming logo 2:23.08
644 +2.4% PB
23 Benjamin He Waterloo Swimming logo 2:23.17
643 -1.1%
24 Collin Woods Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:24.88
784 +0.5% PB
25 Caleb Ozenne Eagle Swimming Association logo 2:25.31
613
26 Barret Smith Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:28.20
573 -0.5%
27 Nicholas Bogott Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:29.43
557 -6.0%

Filters