Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emily Kitayama Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:07.02
816 -1.0%
2 Jordan Jones Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:08.41
984 +1.4% PB
3 Chloe Fisher Dallas Mustangs logo 1:08.43
778 +4.6% PB
4 Kathleen Anderson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:09.26
756 +1.8% PB
5 Olivia Suarez Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 1:09.30
755 PB
6 Camille Murray Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:10.46
522 +1.5% PB
7 Zoe Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:11.14
707 +3.5% PB
8 Valentina Venegas El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:11.55
697
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Carolina Mauldin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:10.97
905 -0.9%
9 Ella Freeman Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:10.97
712 +3.3% PB
11 Julia Macias-Mendez Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:11.80
690
12 Elise Clift Mansfield Aquati logo 1:12.22
680
13 Julia Shimel Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:12.77
666 +2.4% PB
14 Selina Qiu Harris County Aquatics Program logo 1:13.04
659 +2.6% PB
15 Angelica Nobles Nitro Swimming logo 1:13.07
658 -1.7%
16 Mia Battistic Battleground Area Swim Team logo 1:13.25
654 +1.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emily Kitayama Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:07.51
803 -1.7%
2 Jordan Jones Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:09.96
936 -0.9%
3 Chloe Fisher Dallas Mustangs logo 1:10.32
728 +2.0% PB
4 Olivia Suarez Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 1:10.38
727 PB
5 Kathleen Anderson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:10.68
719 -0.3%
6 Camille Murray Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:10.88
509 +0.9% PB
7 Zoe Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:11.41
700 +3.1% PB
8 Valentina Venegas El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:11.45
699
9 Carolina Mauldin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:12.16
869 -2.5%
10 Ella Freeman Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:12.55
671 +1.2% PB
11 Elise Clift Mansfield Aquati logo 1:12.65
669
12 Julia Shimel Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:12.71
667 +2.4% PB
13 Angelica Nobles Nitro Swimming logo 1:12.88
663 -1.5%
14 Mia Battistic Battleground Area Swim Team logo 1:12.93
662 +2.0% PB
15 Julia Macias-Mendez Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:13.25
654
16 Selina Qiu Harris County Aquatics Program logo 1:13.30
653 +2.2% PB
17 Madison George Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:13.70
643
18 Victoria Cone Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:14.20
630
19 Caroline Shade Katy Aquatics logo 1:14.51
623 +1.5% PB
20 Katie Windell Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:14.81
615 +5.4% PB
21 Olivia Chen Lakeside (TX) logo 1:15.43
600
22 Eloise Williamson Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:15.52
598 -2.7%
23 Sofia Reese El Paso Borderland Swim Team logo 1:15.86
590
24 Stacy Guerrero Harris County Aquatics Program logo 1:15.91
760 +2.1% PB
25 Lauren Milbaum Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 1:16.48
743
26 Elizabeth Black Rice Aquatics logo 1:17.05
562 PB
27 Anna Duarte Texas Gold logo 1:17.41
553 -4.3%
Caroline Westbrook Rice Aquatics logo NS

Filters