Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zhier Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:02.13
975 +3.3% PB
2 Connor Scott The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:02.87
951 +1.6% PB
3 Chantz Bell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:03.89
919 -0.1%
4 Alex Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:05.15
879 +5.1% PB
5 Patrick Spillman Katy Aquatics logo 1:06.26
844 -2.9%
6 Gio Linscheer City of Richardson Swim team logo 1:06.78
828 +1.9% PB
7 Kellen Cao ATAC logo 1:06.95
823 -1.0%
8 Anthony Paculba City of Richardson Swim team logo 1:07.70
800 +0.9% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Seth Lackey Streamline Aquat logo 1:07.56
804 +1.5% PB
10 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:07.68
801 +0.9% PB
11 Ryan Fojtik Pacesetters Aquatic Club logo 1:07.91
794 -1.4%
12 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:08.35
780 +3.9% PB
13 Nicholas Ringdahl Mid-Cities Arlin logo 1:08.42
778 +1.8% PB
14 Kevin Cai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:08.46
644 +2.1% PB
15 Brayden Mandacina Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:09.14
757 +0.1% PB
16 Rance Blancaflor Nitro Swimming logo 1:10.60
713 +0.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Connor Scott The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:02.33
969 +2.5% PB
2 Zhier Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:03.96
917 +0.4% PB
3 Chantz Bell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:04.28
906 -0.7%
4 Alex Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:06.54
836 +3.1% PB
5 Patrick Spillman Katy Aquatics logo 1:06.67
832 -3.5%
6 Kellen Cao ATAC logo 1:07.39
810 -1.6%
7 Gio Linscheer City of Richardson Swim team logo 1:07.46
807 +0.9% PB
8 Anthony Paculba City of Richardson Swim team logo 1:07.50
806 +1.2% PB
9 Ryan Fojtik Pacesetters Aquatic Club logo 1:07.92
793 -1.4%
10 Kevin Cai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:08.14
655 +2.5% PB
11 Seth Lackey Streamline Aquat logo 1:08.24
784 +0.5% PB
12 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:08.37
780 -0.1%
13 Brayden Mandacina Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:08.89
764 +0.5% PB
14 Nicholas Ringdahl Mid-Cities Arlin logo 1:08.90
764 +1.1% PB
15 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:09.00
761 +2.9% PB
16 Rance Blancaflor Nitro Swimming logo 1:09.47
747 +2.5% PB
17 Ethan Croley Streamline Aquat logo 1:09.78
737 -1.5%
18 Christian Tidwell Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:10.10
728 +3.5% PB
19 Marcelo Provencio El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:10.15
726 +0.3% PB
20 Luke Scott Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:10.21
883 +2.3% PB
21 Asher Min Southwest Aquatic Team logo 1:10.50
716
22 Yung Hao Foo Bat logo 1:10.65
712 +1.0% PB
23 Fangzhou Li Katy Aquatics logo 1:11.27
693 PB
24 Andrew Zou Austin Swim Club logo 1:11.35
850 -2.1%
25 Zac Roberts Mansfield Aquati logo 1:11.41
689 +0.3% PB
26 Thomas Wu Waterloo Swimming logo 1:11.60
684 -1.0%
27 Aidan Tenkhoff Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:11.80
678 +1.3% PB
28 Darin Suwannakinthorn City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:12.03
830 -1.0%
29 Kole Petersen Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:12.31
663 -0.3%
30 Grant Hu Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:12.41
820
31 Sonny Wang Waterloo Swimming logo 1:12.59
815 -0.5%
32 Arbert Xu South Shore Sails logo 1:12.64
654 -2.3%
33 Lucas Hoke Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:12.89
647 +4.0% PB
33 Caleb Davis Spring Swim Team logo 1:12.89
647 +2.3% PB
35 Matthew Pham Escalate Aquatic Team logo 1:13.51
629 -0.7%
36 Andrew Doan Lakeside (TX) logo 1:14.05
614 -0.6%
37 Putu Jaya Lakeside (TX) logo 1:14.70
595 -2.5%
38 Anderson Brown Hays Swim Club logo 1:15.75
726 -3.6%
39 Benjamin Merriman Hays Swim Club logo 1:15.82
564 -3.6%
40 Thyn Van Lier Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:16.02
559 -4.3%

Filters