Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zhier Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:06.14
868 +0.5% PB
2 Hunter Lund Team Fins logo 2:06.99
852 +3.1% PB
3 Ethan Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:07.07
850 +2.0% PB
4 Connor Scott The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:09.16
811 +0.6% PB
5 Gio Linscheer City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:09.33
808 +1.0% PB
6 Kellen Cao ATAC logo 2:11.54
767 -0.5%
7 Patrick Spillman Katy Aquatics logo 2:13.72
728 -1.6%
8 Harrison Nguyen Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:14.71
710 -3.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Brendan Studdert Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:10.37
789 +3.4% PB
10 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 2:12.94
911 +0.0% PB
11 Anthony Paculba City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:13.09
739 +2.2% PB
12 Kevin Cai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:14.54
586 +3.2% PB
13 Hugh Chang Lakeside (TX) logo 2:14.60
712 -2.2%
14 Theo Chen Lakeside (TX) logo 2:14.79
709 +2.6% PB
15 Daniel Li Austin Swim Club logo 2:17.18
667 +0.5% PB
16 Nickolas Solis Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:17.78
657 +1.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zhier Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:07.91
834 -0.9%
2 Connor Scott The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:08.51
823 +1.1% PB
3 Ethan Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:08.72
819 +0.7% PB
4 Hunter Lund Team Fins logo 2:09.63
802 +1.1% PB
5 Gio Linscheer City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:10.56
785 +0.1% PB
6 Harrison Nguyen Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:11.00
777 -0.8%
7 Kellen Cao ATAC logo 2:11.96
760 -0.8%
8 Patrick Spillman Katy Aquatics logo 2:12.81
744 -0.9%
9 Brendan Studdert Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:13.25
736 +1.2% PB
10 Hugh Chang Lakeside (TX) logo 2:13.58
730 -1.5%
11 Theo Chen Lakeside (TX) logo 2:13.62
730 +3.4% PB
12 Kevin Cai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:14.02
596 +3.5% PB
13 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 2:14.23
888 -1.0%
14 Nickolas Solis Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:14.70
711 +4.0% PB
15 Christian Kim Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:14.71
710 -0.6%
16 Daniel Li Austin Swim Club logo 2:15.55
696 +1.7% PB
17 Anthony Paculba City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:16.27
683 -0.1%
18 Luke Beals Blue Tide Aquatics logo 2:16.36
682
19 Harrison Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 2:16.41
681 +4.7% PB
20 Zac Roberts Mansfield Aquati logo 2:16.93
672 +1.9% PB
21 Alexander Peng Lakeside (TX) logo 2:17.02
670 +1.7% PB
22 Levi Sandidge City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:17.06
669 +1.6% PB
23 Isaiah Salinas Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:17.22
835 +1.2% PB
24 Darin Suwannakinthorn City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:17.81
824 +2.2% PB
25 Jose Antonio Mancera El Paso Aqua Posse logo 2:17.82
656
26 Ian Stewart Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:18.19
650 +0.4% PB
27 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 2:18.96
805 -0.2%
28 Chantz Bell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:19.14
634 -0.3%
29 Joseph Lukner Sharks Swim Team logo 2:19.24
632
30 Asher Min Southwest Aquatic Team logo 2:19.81
623
31 Christian Tidwell Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:20.21
616 +0.1% PB
32 Grant Hu Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:20.76
774 +0.5% PB
33 David Eydelzon City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:21.11
467 -0.6%
34 William Handu North Channel Aquatics logo 2:21.44
596 +3.3% PB
35 Brayden Mandacina Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:24.50
546 -3.8%
36 Matthew Sabuda Nitro Swimming logo 2:25.82
525 -4.2%
Ethan Croley Streamline Aquat logo NS

Filters