Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anthony Laurito Aquastar logo 1:06.36
880 +3.1% PB
2 Trevan Valena Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:06.45
876
3 Gidean Karp Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:08.35
812 +5.2% PB
4 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 1:08.36
812 +3.4% PB
5 Oliver Feng Lakeside (TX) logo 1:08.55
806 +0.9% PB
6 Evan Fang Lakeside (TX) logo 1:09.06
789 +1.8% PB
7 Alejandro Michelena Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:10.31
748 +0.4% PB
8 Vincent Leek Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:11.59
708 +1.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Adam Picco Aquastar logo 1:10.91
729 +5.6% PB
10 Charles Fifield Monster Swimming logo 1:11.14
722 +6.1% PB
11 Tyler Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:11.76
702 +3.2% PB
12 Rafael Fente-Damers Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:11.97
696
13 Ryder McCrory Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:12.23
688 +2.7% PB
14 Nicholas Hardt Aquastar logo 1:12.36
841 -0.6%
15 Jack Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:14.02
790
ZJ Hays Texas Gold logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anthony Laurito Aquastar logo 1:07.01
857 +2.1% PB
2 Trevan Valena Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:07.17
852
3 Gidean Karp Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:08.03
823 +5.6% PB
4 Evan Fang Lakeside (TX) logo 1:09.44
777 +1.2% PB
5 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 1:09.55
773 +1.7% PB
6 Oliver Feng Lakeside (TX) logo 1:09.64
770 -0.7%
7 Alejandro Michelena Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:10.52
742 +0.1% PB
8 Vincent Leek Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:11.41
713 +1.3% PB
9 Adam Picco Aquastar logo 1:11.61
707 +4.7% PB
10 Charles Fifield Monster Swimming logo 1:11.83
700 +5.2% PB
11 Ryder McCrory Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:11.84
700 +3.3% PB
12 Nicholas Hardt Aquastar logo 1:12.13
849 -0.3%
13 Tyler Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:12.27
687 +2.5% PB
14 Rafael Fente-Damers Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:12.56
678
15 Jack Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:12.58
835
16 ZJ Hays Texas Gold logo 1:12.68
674 -0.9%
17 Weslee Gettys Texas Gold logo 1:12.86
668 +0.0% PB
18 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo 1:13.25
657 +0.1% PB
19 Daniel Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 1:13.97
635 +0.2% PB
20 Alexander Miao Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:14.18
629
21 Song Yue Li ASC logo 1:14.21
628 -0.4%
22 Dylan Suwannakinthorn City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:14.55
774 -0.4%
23 Adrian Lutgen City of Richardson Swim team logo 1:14.79
610 +3.8% PB
24 Made Jaya Lakeside (TX) logo 1:15.33
595 -4.2%
25 Carter Gray Katy Aquatics logo 1:15.37
593 +1.4% PB
26 Stefan Deac Nitro Swimming logo 1:15.43
592 -2.3%
27 Christopher Chan Streamline Aquat logo 1:16.16
571 -4.2%
28 John Simmons Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:16.37
719 +0.4% PB
29 Ian Lindberg Aggie Swim Club logo 1:17.17
542 -6.9%
Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo DQ
Mason Scott The Woodlands Swim Team logo NS

Filters