Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reimer Bouma Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:02.74
961 +4.3% PB
2 Anthony Laurito Aquastar logo 1:04.89
895 -0.7%
3 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 1:08.19
797 +2.3% PB
4 Christopher Fields Energy Core Swimming logo 1:08.55
786 +2.6% PB
5 Jack Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:09.22
903 +3.3% PB
6 Nicholas Hardt Aquastar logo 1:09.77
887
7 Adam Picco Aquastar logo 1:10.48
731 +5.6% PB
8 Jose Aleman Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:11.11
713 -1.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Oliver Feng Lakeside (TX) logo 1:09.55
757 +3.4% PB
10 John Simmons Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:10.09
878 +1.5% PB
11 Evan Fang Lakeside (TX) logo 1:10.60
727 +3.5% PB
12 Vincent Leek Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:11.46
703 +1.0% PB
13 Made Jaya Lakeside (TX) logo 1:11.72
696 -0.1%
14 Finnian Helman Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:12.32
679
15 Lukas Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:12.88
538 +5.1% PB
16 Hector Blanco Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:12.92
663
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reimer Bouma Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:04.93
893 +1.0% PB
2 Anthony Laurito Aquastar logo 1:05.13
887 -1.1%
3 Christopher Fields Energy Core Swimming logo 1:08.54
786 +2.7% PB
4 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 1:09.97
745 -0.3%
5 Jack Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:10.05
879 +2.2% PB
6 Jose Aleman Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:10.16
740 -0.2%
7 Nicholas Hardt Aquastar logo 1:10.33
872
8 Adam Picco Aquastar logo 1:10.76
723 +5.3% PB
9 Finnian Helman Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:11.25
709
10 Oliver Feng Lakeside (TX) logo 1:11.29
708 +1.0% PB
11 Charles Fifield Monster Swimming logo 1:11.63
698 +3.1% PB
12 John Simmons Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:11.64
835 -0.7%
13 Evan Fang Lakeside (TX) logo 1:12.71
669 +0.6% PB
14 Lukas Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:12.73
542 +5.3% PB
14 Alejandro Michelena Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:12.73
668
16 Made Jaya Lakeside (TX) logo 1:12.79
666 -1.6%
17 Vincent Leek Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:12.86
664 -0.9%
18 Hector Blanco Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:13.01
660
19 Thomas-Joe Gray Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 1:13.08
658 PB
20 Bryce Key Mansfield Aquati logo 1:13.43
649 +3.7% PB
21 Tyler Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:13.46
648 +1.0% PB
22 Mason Scott The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:13.74
640 +2.9% PB
23 Linden Ni City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:13.83
638 +2.9% PB
24 Daniel Smith Streamline Aquat logo 1:13.94
635 PB
25 Owen Altermatt Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:14.80
612 -3.0%
26 Stefan Deac Nitro Swimming logo 1:14.92
609 -1.3%
27 Christopher Chan Streamline Aquat logo 1:15.02
606 -1.5%
28 Ian Lindberg Aggie Swim Club logo 1:15.76
586 -4.3%
29 Nathan Bergeron Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:16.09
578 -2.5%
Daniel Bittner Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo NS

Filters