Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emily Kitayama Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 57.51
891 +3.6% PB
2 Kathleen Anderson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 59.43
819 +2.3% PB
3 Chloe Fisher Dallas Mustangs logo 1:00.52
779 +2.0% PB
4 Ella Freeman Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:00.91
765 +4.9% PB
5 Camille Murray Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:00.94
538 +0.3% PB
6 Olivia Suarez Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 1:01.78
734 PB
7 Valentina Venegas El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:02.18
720
8 Lily Powell Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:02.76
700 +2.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Adriana Klaas Nitro Swimming logo 1:02.32
715 +2.0% PB
10 Eryn Quirsfeld Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:02.89
695 +3.2% PB
11 Eloise Williamson Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:03.09
689
12 Allegra Butler Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:03.99
658 +1.3% PB
13 Madison George Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:04.02
657 +2.9% PB
14 Julia Shimel Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:04.21
650 +0.7% PB
15 Selina Qiu Harris County Aquatics Program logo 1:05.23
616
16 Elizabeth Black Rice Aquatics logo 1:05.42
610 +0.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emily Kitayama Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 59.07
832 +1.0% PB
2 Kathleen Anderson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:00.73
772 +0.2% PB
3 Camille Murray Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:00.90
540 +0.4% PB
4 Olivia Suarez Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 1:01.78
734 PB
5 Ella Freeman Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:02.46
710 +2.5% PB
6 Chloe Fisher Dallas Mustangs logo 1:02.69
702 -1.5%
7 Valentina Venegas El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:02.74
701
8 Lily Powell Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:02.97
693 +1.7% PB
9 Allegra Butler Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:03.17
686 +2.5% PB
10 Adriana Klaas Nitro Swimming logo 1:03.35
680 +0.4% PB
11 Eryn Quirsfeld Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:03.49
675 +2.2% PB
12 Julia Shimel Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:04.10
654 +0.9% PB
13 Eloise Williamson Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:04.11
654
14 Madison George Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:04.31
647 +2.4% PB
15 Selina Qiu Harris County Aquatics Program logo 1:04.45
642
16 Elizabeth Black Rice Aquatics logo 1:04.50
641 +1.9% PB
17 Victoria Cone Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:04.60
637 -0.6%
18 Lauren Milbaum Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 1:04.82
787
19 Annie Chang Lakeside (TX) logo 1:05.34
613 +1.4% PB
20 Olivia Chen Lakeside (TX) logo 1:05.37
612 +0.8% PB
21 Sarah Wallen El Paso Borderland Swim Team logo 1:05.59
605
22 Emma Huma Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:05.88
751 +1.6% PB
23 Emily Feng North Texas Nada logo 1:06.56
573 -0.8%
Caroline Westbrook Rice Aquatics logo NS
Caroline Shade Katy Aquatics logo DNF

Filters