Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zhier Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 57.56
927 +1.6% PB
2 Alex Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 58.98
866
3 Ethan Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 59.12
860 +1.7% PB
4 Michael Peng Aggie Swim Club logo 59.31
852
5 Connor Scott The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:00.15
818 -0.9%
6 Patrick Spillman Katy Aquatics logo 1:00.24
814 -1.7%
7 Harrison Nguyen Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:00.28
812 +1.0% PB
8 Seth Lackey Streamline Aquat logo 1:00.32
811 +2.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Eric Xiao Aggie Swim Club logo 59.59
841
10 Brendan Studdert Blue Tide Aquatics logo 1:00.80
791 +2.6% PB
11 Henry Shea The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:01.05
781 +1.1% PB
12 Ethan Croley Streamline Aquat logo 1:02.23
734 PB
13 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:02.68
716 -0.3%
14 Kellen Cao ATAC logo 1:02.81
711 -3.1%
15 Luke Beals Blue Tide Aquatics logo 1:02.84
710 +1.6% PB
16 Joseph Lukner Sharks Swim Team logo 1:02.87
709 PB
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anthony Paculba City of Richardson Swim team logo 1:01.87
748
2 Ryan Fojtik Pacesetters Aquatic Club logo 1:02.42
726 -0.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zhier Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 58.33
894 +0.2% PB
2 Michael Peng Aggie Swim Club logo 58.63
881
3 Connor Scott The Woodlands Swim Team logo 59.52
844 +0.1% PB
4 Alex Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 59.75
834
5 Ethan Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:00.59
800 -0.7%
6 Seth Lackey Streamline Aquat logo 1:00.89
787 +1.1% PB
7 Patrick Spillman Katy Aquatics logo 1:00.96
784 -3.0%
8 Harrison Nguyen Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:01.09
779 -0.3%
9 Brendan Studdert Blue Tide Aquatics logo 1:01.37
768 +1.7% PB
10 Eric Xiao Aggie Swim Club logo 1:01.82
750
11 Henry Shea The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:01.84
749 -0.1%
12 Joseph Lukner Sharks Swim Team logo 1:02.22
734 PB
13 Luke Beals Blue Tide Aquatics logo 1:02.51
723 +2.1% PB
14 Ethan Croley Streamline Aquat logo 1:02.52
722 PB
15 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:02.82
711 -0.5%
16 Kellen Cao ATAC logo 1:02.83
710 -3.1%
17 Anthony Paculba City of Richardson Swim team logo 1:03.02
703
18 Ryan Fojtik Pacesetters Aquatic Club logo 1:03.02
703 -1.5%
19 Daniel Itkins Energy Core Swimming logo 1:03.13
699 +4.2% PB
20 Alexander Peng Lakeside (TX) logo 1:03.14
698 -0.5%
21 Kevin Cai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:03.19
498 +2.0% PB
22 Zac Roberts Mansfield Aquati logo 1:03.20
696 +5.0% PB
23 Chantz Bell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:03.39
689 -1.4%
24 Thomas Tat Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 1:03.57
682 +4.3% PB
25 Anderson Manry Nitro Swimming logo 1:03.68
678 -0.1%
26 Victor Guerrero The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:03.73
872
27 Todd Achuff First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:04.05
663
28 Benjamin Scholl Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:04.07
663 -0.0%
29 Thomas Wu Waterloo Swimming logo 1:04.11
661 -0.5%
30 William Ridley Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:04.19
854 +1.5% PB
31 Jose Antonio Mancera El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:04.48
647 -0.3%
32 Isaiah Salinas Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:04.65
836 -0.0%
33 Luke Scott Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:04.75
832 -0.9%
34 Vinh Tang Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:04.81
830 +1.1% PB
35 Rance Blancaflor Nitro Swimming logo 1:04.86
633 -0.5%
36 Nicholas Ringdahl Mid-Cities Arlin logo 1:05.35
615 +0.9% PB
37 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 1:05.77
793 -3.8%
38 Matthew Ward Energy Core Swimming logo 1:06.08
782 +0.4% PB
39 Evan Croley Streamline Aquat logo 1:06.39
770 -2.5%
40 Darin Suwannakinthorn City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:06.45
768 -1.2%
41 Sonny Ruoming Wang Waterloo Swimming logo 1:06.47
767 -4.6%
42 Aidan Tenkhoff Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:07.59
535 +0.5% PB
Larkin Helman Dads Club Swim Team logo NS

Filters