Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 26.59
836 +8.8% PB
2 Reimer Bouma Metroplex Aquatics logo 26.91
815 +1.4% PB
3 Gidean Karp Magnolia Aquatic logo 27.21
796 +2.6% PB
4 Hudson Ingram Nitro Swimming logo 27.52
777 -0.3%
5 Christian Gamez unattached 27.62
770 -0.4%
6 Rafael Fente-Damers Dads Club Swim Team logo 27.63
770 +1.5% PB
7 Trevan Valena Texas Ford Aquat logo 27.68
767 +4.7% PB
Alejandro Michelena Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Michael Valenzuela Eagle Swimming Association logo 27.95
856 +2.9% PB
10 Evan Fang Lakeside (TX) logo 27.96
749 +1.3% PB
11 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 27.97
749 -0.9%
12 Daniel Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 27.98
748 -1.5%
13 Christopher Fields Energy Core Swimming logo 28.14
738 +2.0% PB
14 Tyler Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logo 28.30
728 +1.4% PB
15 Finnian Helman Dads Club Swim Team logo 28.87
693 +0.4% PB
16 Alan Wang Pearland Aquatics logo 29.00
685 +0.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alejandro Michelena Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 27.02
808 -0.5%
2 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 27.28
792 +6.4% PB
3 Rafael Fente-Damers Dads Club Swim Team logo 27.29
791 +2.7% PB
4 Reimer Bouma Metroplex Aquatics logo 27.34
788 -0.2%
5 Gidean Karp Magnolia Aquatic logo 27.44
782 +1.8% PB
6 Trevan Valena Texas Ford Aquat logo 27.54
776 +5.2% PB
7 Hudson Ingram Nitro Swimming logo 27.87
755 -1.6%
8 Christian Gamez unattached 27.90
753 -1.4%
9 Daniel Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 27.92
752 -1.3%
10 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 27.99
747 -0.9%
11 Evan Fang Lakeside (TX) logo 28.11
740 +0.8% PB
12 Michael Valenzuela Eagle Swimming Association logo 28.19
841 +2.1% PB
13 Tyler Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logo 28.43
720 +1.0% PB
14 Alan Wang Pearland Aquatics logo 28.44
719 +2.8% PB
15 Finnian Helman Dads Club Swim Team logo 28.50
716 +1.7% PB
16 Christopher Fields Energy Core Swimming logo 28.56
712 +0.6% PB
17 Grant Hudson San Antonio Wave logo 28.58
711 +1.1% PB
18 Alexander Miao Dads Club Swim Team logo 28.60
710
18 Tyler Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 28.60
710 +2.1% PB
20 Ryder McCrory Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 28.84
695 +2.4% PB
21 William Krebs Blue Tide Aquatics logo 28.91
690 +5.6% PB
22 Jose Aleman Lost Creek Aquatics logo 29.05
682 -1.0%
23 Carter Gray Katy Aquatics logo 29.16
675 PB
24 John Simmons Eagle Swimming Association logo 29.17
783
25 Andres Brooks Longhorn Aquatics logo 29.19
673 -1.2%
26 Jason Butz Houston Cougar logo 29.26
669 +5.1% PB
27 Noah Hamner Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 29.27
668 -0.5%
28 Jack Toole Eagle Swimming Association logo 29.29
667 +5.8% PB
29 Nathan Bergeron Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 29.31
666 +2.7% PB
30 Kaden Davis Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 29.34
664 +2.3% PB
31 Nicholas Hardt Aquastar logo 29.40
769 -2.3%
32 Weslee Gettys Texas Gold logo 29.55
651 -1.8%
33 Eric Rangel Team Fins logo 29.57
650 +1.3% PB
34 Jack Vandorselaer The Woodlands Swim Team logo 29.62
647 +4.1% PB
35 Ian Lindberg Aggie Swim Club logo 29.64
646 -2.8%

Filters