Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 53.84
942 -0.7%
2 Stella Todd City of Richardson Swim team logo 56.55
880 +1.3% PB
3 Jade Hallum ATAC logo 56.83
822 -1.7%
4 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 56.84
821 -3.9%
5 Alexia Green Eagle Swimming Association logo 58.52
756 +1.8% PB
6 Anastasia Fleming Nitro Swimming logo 58.66
799 +1.3% PB
7 Karen Yin Nitro Swimming logo 58.80
745 -0.1%
8 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 59.43
721 -1.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 57.58
792 +1.4% PB
10 Margaret Mabry Lakeside (TX) logo 58.18
817 +4.6% PB
11 Yasmina Buhl Nitro Swimming logo 58.25
767 +0.9% PB
12 Shaena McCloud Lubbock Swim Clu logo 58.67
750 +1.7% PB
13 Aislinn Holder Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 58.96
787 -2.1%
14 Elizabeth Myers Western Hills logo 58.98
739 +1.9% PB
15 Reagan Jaco Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 59.39
771 +1.4% PB
16 Hannah Marcus Mansfield Aquati logo 59.71
711 +3.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 55.65
869 -4.1%
2 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 55.91
858 -2.2%
3 Stella Todd City of Richardson Swim team logo 57.39
848 -0.2%
4 Jade Hallum ATAC logo 57.42
799 -2.7%
5 Anastasia Fleming Nitro Swimming logo 57.93
827 +2.5% PB
6 Alexia Green Eagle Swimming Association logo 58.30
765 +2.2% PB
7 Karen Yin Nitro Swimming logo 58.43
760 +0.5% PB
8 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 58.59
753 +0.2% PB
9 Elizabeth Myers Western Hills logo 58.65
751 +2.5% PB
10 Shaena McCloud Lubbock Swim Clu logo 58.72
748 +1.7% PB
11 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 58.79
746 -0.7%
12 Yasmina Buhl Nitro Swimming logo 58.84
744 -0.1%
12 Margaret Mabry Lakeside (TX) logo 58.84
792 +3.5% PB
14 Aislinn Holder Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 58.90
790 -2.0%
15 Reagan Jaco Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 59.14
780 +1.8% PB
16 Hannah Marcus Mansfield Aquati logo 59.18
731 +4.8% PB
17 Morgan Chocholek North Texas Nada logo 59.49
719 -0.5%
18 KyAnh Truong Longhorn Aquatics logo 59.52
766 -2.5%
19 Hannah Merrill Rockwall Aquatic logo 59.77
757 +3.8% PB
20 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 59.78
708 -0.4%
21 Arianna Lax Austin Swim Club logo 59.80
756 -1.5%
22 Lezli Sisung Sharks Swim Team logo 59.84
706 -0.7%
23 Lila Foote Streamline Aquat logo 59.85
754 -0.5%
24 Julia Roberto Nitro Swimming logo 59.90
704 -0.6%
25 Riley Edmundson Lakeside (TX) logo 1:00.01
700 -0.5%
26 Sarah Lu Katy Aquatics logo 1:00.05
746 -0.5%
27 Jessica Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:00.19
693 -0.3%
28 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:00.23
691 -0.7%
29 Allie Thome Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:00.31
736 -2.0%
30 Amairani Hernandez Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:00.32
688 -0.9%
31 Juliet Harris Western Hills logo 1:00.33
688 +0.3% PB
32 Ava Longi Western Hills logo 1:00.50
681 -1.9%
33 Beaux Hoffman First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:00.73
721 -2.8%
34 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming logo 1:00.79
719 -1.7%
35 Taylor Murphy First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:00.82
717 -1.6%
36 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:00.91
714 +3.8% PB
37 Lauren Chaney Nitro Swimming logo 1:01.04
661 -2.3%
38 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) logo 1:01.23
654 -2.8%
39 Pearl Reagler Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:01.39
696 -2.4%
40 Amy Evans Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:01.68
638 -1.5%
41 Gracie Moylan Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:01.73
636 -2.0%
42 Lauren Ives Blue Tide Aquatics logo 1:02.89
594 -4.5%

Filters