Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logo 1:42.60
887 -1.0%
2 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 1:42.79
882 +2.4% PB
3 Bryce Flynn Nitro Swimming logo 1:44.36
841 +3.7% PB
4 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 1:44.65
834 -0.3%
5 Jack Mikuta South Texas Aquatics logo 1:44.82
829 +1.2% PB
6 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 1:46.95
728 +2.8% PB
7 David Oderinde Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:47.77
755 -0.6%
8 Lucius Yu-Kisselbach Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:48.09
747 -0.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:44.59
835 +1.3% PB
10 Jordan Dorado Houston Swim Club logo 1:45.80
900 +0.1% PB
11 Zach Kangieser Katy Aquatics logo 1:47.62
758 PB
12 Niccolo Velasquez Austin Swim Club logo 1:47.73
756 -1.1%
13 Jackson Dement Texas Terrapins logo 1:48.99
725 -0.2%
14 Aidan Clark Lakeside (TX) logo 1:49.25
718 -0.6%
15 Tristan Olstad Aquatex Swim Team logo 1:50.93
678 -1.1%
16 Samuel Player Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:51.24
671 -2.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 1:44.31
842 +0.9% PB
2 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logo 1:44.60
835 -2.9%
3 David Oderinde Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:45.95
800 +1.1% PB
4 Bryce Flynn Nitro Swimming logo 1:46.55
785 +1.7% PB
5 Jack Mikuta South Texas Aquatics logo 1:46.72
781 -0.5%
6 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 1:46.75
780 -2.3%
7 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 1:46.92
728 +2.8% PB
8 Lucius Yu-Kisselbach Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:47.13
771 +0.6% PB
9 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:47.21
769 -1.2%
10 Zach Kangieser Katy Aquatics logo 1:47.48
762 PB
11 Jackson Kennedy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:47.72
756 -1.4%
12 Jordan Dorado Houston Swim Club logo 1:47.90
846 -1.9%
13 Niccolo Velasquez Austin Swim Club logo 1:48.06
747 -1.4%
14 Aidan Clark Lakeside (TX) logo 1:49.08
722 -0.5%
15 Samuel Player Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:49.66
708 -1.5%
16 Jackson Dement Texas Terrapins logo 1:49.92
702 -1.1%
17 Tristan Olstad Aquatex Swim Team logo 1:50.18
696 -0.4%
18 Maddox Tidwell The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:50.45
689 -0.3%
19 Logan Rushing Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:50.86
680 +0.1% PB
20 Jack Jones Sharks Swim Team logo 1:50.89
679 -3.7%
21 Shrey Shankar Nitro Swimming logo 1:51.10
674 -1.7%
22 Lucas Abounader Western Hills logo 1:51.11
674 -2.6%
23 Nicholas Daniels Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 1:51.52
664 -2.1%
24 Gavin Giandinoto Lakeside (TX) logo 1:53.65
615 -3.9%
25 Max Oberg Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:53.77
612 -4.4%
26 Brian Li Austin Swim Club logo 1:54.28
600 -4.7%
27 Hunter Bangham The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:57.31
534 -6.8%
Tate Saunders Austin Swim Club logo NS

Filters