Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ethan Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 56.53
883 +1.2% PB
2 Henry Shea The Woodlands Swim Team logo 56.70
877 +1.9% PB
3 Victor Guerrero The Woodlands Swim Team logo 58.20
981 -0.4%
4 Alex Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 58.36
818 +2.1% PB
5 Eric Xiao Aggie Swim Club logo 58.41
816 +3.1% PB
6 Harrison Nguyen Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 59.24
787 -0.4%
7 Gary Jones Magnolia Aquatic logo 59.59
933 +4.4% PB
8 Theo Chen Lakeside (TX) logo 59.89
765 +2.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Seth Lackey Streamline Aquat logo 58.82
802 +1.1% PB
10 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 1:00.40
906 -0.7%
11 Michael Peng Aggie Swim Club logo 1:00.42
747 +1.0% PB
12 Isaiah Salinas Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:00.46
904 +1.7% PB
13 Logan Walker Nitro Swimming logo 1:00.59
741 -0.6%
14 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:00.65
739 +1.7% PB
15 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:00.89
731 +2.2% PB
16 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 1:01.32
875 -2.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Henry Shea The Woodlands Swim Team logo 57.41
852 +0.6% PB
2 Ethan Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 57.77
839 -1.0%
3 Victor Guerrero The Woodlands Swim Team logo 58.25
979 -0.5%
4 Alex Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 58.73
805 +1.5% PB
5 Gary Jones Magnolia Aquatic logo 59.64
932 +4.3% PB
6 Theo Chen Lakeside (TX) logo 59.88
765 +2.5% PB
7 Harrison Nguyen Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 59.96
763 -1.6%
8 Eric Xiao Aggie Swim Club logo 1:00.06
759 +0.3% PB
9 Michael Peng Aggie Swim Club logo 1:00.11
757 +1.5% PB
9 Seth Lackey Streamline Aquat logo 1:00.11
757 -1.0%
11 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 1:00.62
898 -1.1%
12 Christian Kim Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:00.77
735 -1.0%
13 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 1:00.87
890 -1.5%
14 Isaiah Salinas Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:01.26
877 +0.4% PB
15 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:01.30
717 +0.6% PB
16 Logan Walker Nitro Swimming logo 1:01.41
713 -2.0%
17 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:01.57
708 +1.1% PB
18 Carter Ruthven Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:01.69
863 -1.5%
19 Alexander Peng Lakeside (TX) logo 1:01.83
699 +0.0% PB
20 Hugh Chang Lakeside (TX) logo 1:01.88
698 -6.7%
21 Anderson Manry Nitro Swimming logo 1:02.65
672 -1.4%
22 Phoenix Coln City of Richardson Swim team logo 1:02.66
672
23 Matthew Sabuda Nitro Swimming logo 1:02.81
667 +6.3% PB
24 Sonny Wang Waterloo Swimming logo 1:02.92
822 +2.4% PB
25 Benjamin He Waterloo Swimming logo 1:02.94
663 +0.4% PB
26 David Eydelzon City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:03.76
485 +0.7% PB
27 Eric Qui First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:03.94
630 -2.2%
28 Nickolas Solis Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:04.93
599 -3.1%
29 Darin Suwannakinthorn City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:05.73
732

Filters