Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Minji Kim Nitro Swimming logo 36.19
748 +0.4% PB
2 Mia Battistic Battleground Area Swim Team logo 36.28
744 +0.4% PB
3 Jordan Jones Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 36.50
895 -1.1%
4 Madison George Eagle Swimming Association logo 36.65
724 +0.0% PB
5 Briley Aunspaugh Austin Swim Club logo 36.69
722 +4.3% PB
6 Seanna Muhitch Lakeside (TX) logo 36.77
718 -0.2%
7 Julia Shimel Eagle Swimming Association logo 36.80
716 +3.4% PB
8 Amber Chien Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 37.00
706 +2.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kathleen Anderson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 36.08
754 +4.7% PB
10 Grace Rabb Metroplex Aquatics logo 36.70
722
11 Lillie Sczech Escalate Aquatic Team logo 37.14
699 +6.7% PB
12 Sofia Nikolakopoulos Escalate Aquatic Team logo 37.29
691 +10.0% PB
13 Julia Macias-Mendez Desert Shark Swim Club logo 37.56
677
14 Emma Bibza North Texas Nada logo 37.77
831 +2.8% PB
15 Haley Finley Escalate Aquatic Team logo 37.92
659 +7.3% PB
16 Grace Purtell Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 38.48
631 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Minji Kim Nitro Swimming logo 36.20
748 +0.3% PB
2 Mia Battistic Battleground Area Swim Team logo 36.24
746 +0.5% PB
3 Seanna Muhitch Lakeside (TX) logo 36.55
729 +0.4% PB
4 Madison George Eagle Swimming Association logo 36.63
725 +0.1% PB
5 Amber Chien Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 36.88
712 +2.8% PB
6 Jordan Jones Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 36.89
875 -2.2%
7 Briley Aunspaugh Austin Swim Club logo 37.01
706 +3.4% PB
8 Julia Shimel Eagle Swimming Association logo 37.10
701 +2.6% PB
9 Kathleen Anderson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 37.17
697 +1.8% PB
10 Sofia Nikolakopoulos Escalate Aquatic Team logo 37.34
689 +9.9% PB
11 Emma Bibza North Texas Nada logo 37.38
850 +3.8% PB
12 Grace Rabb Metroplex Aquatics logo 37.43
684
13 Julia Macias-Mendez Desert Shark Swim Club logo 37.60
675
14 Lillie Sczech Escalate Aquatic Team logo 37.63
674 +5.5% PB
15 Haley Finley Escalate Aquatic Team logo 38.12
649 +6.8% PB
16 Grace Purtell Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 38.20
645 +0.2% PB
17 Kaiya Godfrey Harris County Aquatics Program logo 38.22
644 -0.4%
18 Caroline Shade Katy Aquatics logo 38.41
635
19 Selina Qiu Harris County Aquatics Program logo 38.49
631 +1.5% PB
20 Effie Castel Waterloo Swimming logo 38.67
622 +0.7% PB
21 Brooke Powers Houston Swim Club logo 38.71
620 -1.5%
22 Surrena Luna Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 38.81
615 -2.6%
23 Khaila Murugan Dallas Mustangs logo 39.19
596 +2.2% PB
24 Angelica Nobles Nitro Swimming logo 39.24
594 -1.7%
25 Catherine Rodenburgh Lakeside (TX) logo 39.34
589 +6.0% PB
26 Tatum Janning North Texas Nada logo 39.47
454 -0.7%
27 Ella McQuinn Sailfish logo 40.26
544 -5.3%
28 Elizabeth Black Rice Aquatics logo 40.44
536 -0.8%

Filters