Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Eric Xiao Aggie Swim Club logo 52.04
838 +1.7% PB
2 Hunter Lund Team Fins logo 52.26
828 +4.3% PB
3 Alex Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 52.62
813 +0.5% PB
4 Harrison Nguyen Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 53.04
796 +0.4% PB
5 Daniel Itkins Energy Core Swimming logo 53.22
788 +5.8% PB
6 Henry Shea The Woodlands Swim Team logo 53.35
783 +4.9% PB
7 Charles Bellotti First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 53.81
764 -0.4%
8 Brendan Studdert Blue Tide Aquatics logo 54.07
754 +1.2% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Hugh Chang Lakeside (TX) logo 53.71
768 -2.4%
10 Anderson Manry Nitro Swimming logo 53.91
760 -0.6%
11 Benjamin Scholl Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 54.01
756 +1.9% PB
12 Kellen Cao ATAC logo 54.78
725 -1.7%
13 William Ridley Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 54.80
869 +4.2% PB
14 Thomas Tat Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 54.92
719 +2.9% PB
15 Jose Antonio Mancera El Paso Aqua Posse logo 55.19
708 +0.6% PB
16 Joshua Brammer South Texas Aquatics logo 55.38
701 -0.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Eric Xiao Aggie Swim Club logo 52.33
825 +1.1% PB
2 Alex Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 53.09
794 -0.4%
3 Harrison Nguyen Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 53.28
786 -0.1%
4 Hunter Lund Team Fins logo 53.59
773 +1.8% PB
5 Brendan Studdert Blue Tide Aquatics logo 53.66
770 +2.0% PB
6 Henry Shea The Woodlands Swim Team logo 53.68
769 +4.3% PB
7 Charles Bellotti First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 53.88
761 -0.5%
8 Daniel Itkins Energy Core Swimming logo 54.10
752 +4.2% PB
9 Anderson Manry Nitro Swimming logo 54.29
745 -1.3%
10 Hugh Chang Lakeside (TX) logo 54.80
724 -4.5%
11 William Ridley Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 54.81
868 +4.2% PB
12 Thomas Tat Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 54.95
718 +2.9% PB
13 Benjamin Scholl Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 55.04
714 -0.0%
14 Jose Antonio Mancera El Paso Aqua Posse logo 55.09
712 +0.7% PB
15 Kellen Cao ATAC logo 55.27
705 -2.7%
15 Joshua Brammer South Texas Aquatics logo 55.27
705 -0.6%
17 Michael Peng Aggie Swim Club logo 55.29
704 -6.4%
18 Ryan Fojtik Pacesetters Aquatic Club logo 55.31
704 +2.1% PB
19 Carter Ruthven Longhorn Aquatics logo 55.42
844 -1.4%
20 Harrison Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 55.59
693 +1.8% PB
21 Luke Durham Nadadores logo 55.69
689 +4.0% PB
22 Logan Walker Nitro Swimming logo 55.77
685 -3.1%
23 Joseph Lukner Sharks Swim Team logo 55.81
684 +4.5% PB
24 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 55.93
824 -2.9%
25 Rance Blancaflor Nitro Swimming logo 56.00
676 +1.0% PB
26 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 56.34
663 -0.3%
27 Thomas Wu Waterloo Swimming logo 56.48
658 -0.5%
28 Kevin Cai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 56.76
520 -2.5%
29 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 56.92
786 -1.3%
30 Ian Stewart Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 56.98
638 -0.9%
31 Theo Chen Lakeside (TX) logo 57.28
627 -0.2%
32 Nickolas Solis Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 57.37
623 -3.6%
33 Chantz Bell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 57.41
622 +1.2% PB
34 Garrison Fenton Lubbock Homeschool Christian A logo 57.51
618
35 Kelson Flynn Nitro Swimming logo 59.17
556 -4.5%
David Eydelzon City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo NS

Filters