Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zhier Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:18.15
929 +0.3% PB
2 Chantz Bell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:20.69
895
3 Connor Scott The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:21.84
880 -2.3%
4 Gio Linscheer City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:24.64
843 -0.8%
5 Kellen Cao ATAC logo 2:24.80
841 -2.3%
6 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:25.44
833 +0.4% PB
7 Hunter Lund Team Fins logo 2:25.86
827 +0.2% PB
8 Anthony Paculba City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:26.74
816 +0.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ryan Fojtik Pacesetters Aquatic Club logo 2:27.34
808 -1.4%
10 Kevin Cai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:28.55
649 +1.6% PB
11 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:28.96
787 +3.6% PB
12 Patrick Spillman Katy Aquatics logo 2:28.98
787 -1.8%
13 Zac Roberts Mansfield Aquati logo 2:29.43
781 +0.0% PB
14 Kole Petersen Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:29.98
774 +1.2% PB
15 Aidan Tenkhoff Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:31.43
755 +0.9% PB
16 Arbert Xu South Shore Sails logo 2:31.61
753 -0.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zhier Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:20.82
894 -1.6%
2 Connor Scott The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:20.97
892 -1.6%
3 Chantz Bell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:23.27
861
4 Gio Linscheer City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:24.54
844 -0.7%
5 Anthony Paculba City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:24.87
840 +1.7% PB
6 Kellen Cao ATAC logo 2:25.72
829 -2.9%
7 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:25.76
828 +0.2% PB
8 Hunter Lund Team Fins logo 2:26.57
818 -0.3%
9 Kevin Cai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:27.38
666 +2.4% PB
10 Ryan Fojtik Pacesetters Aquatic Club logo 2:27.49
806 -1.5%
11 Patrick Spillman Katy Aquatics logo 2:28.15
797 -1.3%
12 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:28.80
789 +3.7% PB
13 Zac Roberts Mansfield Aquati logo 2:30.30
770 -0.6%
14 Kole Petersen Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:30.72
764 +0.7% PB
15 Aidan Tenkhoff Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:31.39
756 +1.0% PB
16 Arbert Xu South Shore Sails logo 2:31.50
754 -0.2%
17 Nicholas Ringdahl Mid-Cities Arlin logo 2:31.53
754
18 Christian Tidwell Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:32.56
741 -0.0%
19 Christian Kim Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:32.89
736
20 Daniel Li Austin Swim Club logo 2:33.07
734 +2.3% PB
21 Marcelo Provencio El Paso Aqua Posse logo 2:33.19
733 -0.0%
22 Andrew Zou Austin Swim Club logo 2:33.52
909 -2.2%
23 Yung Hao Foo Bat logo 2:33.95
723 +2.0% PB
24 Harrison Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 2:34.05
722
25 Brayden Mandacina Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:34.33
718 +1.0% PB
26 Darin Suwannakinthorn City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 2:35.75
882 +0.0% PB
27 Rance Blancaflor Nitro Swimming logo 2:37.15
683
28 Levi Sandidge City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:37.20
682
29 Samuel Durcansky Academy of Texas logo 2:38.36
668
30 Griff Orloff Nitro Swimming logo 2:39.70
835 +0.2% PB
31 Putu Jaya Lakeside (TX) logo 2:41.20
633
32 Lucas Hoke Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:41.44
630 +1.8% PB
33 William Handu North Channel Aquatics logo 2:41.55
628
34 Matthew Pham Escalate Aquatic Team logo 2:43.80
601
35 Brayden Hoke Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:44.25
595 -0.2%
36 Anderson Brown Hays Swim Club logo 2:46.21
758 -7.0%
37 Thyn Van Lier Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:48.38
546
38 Andy Jiang Pearland Aquatics logo 2:48.77
542 -0.4%
Fangzhou Li Katy Aquatics logo NS

Filters