Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Connor Scott The Woodlands Swim Team logo 28.83
961 +0.7% PB
2 Zhier Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 28.98
950 +3.0% PB
3 Patrick Spillman Katy Aquatics logo 29.58
907 -0.5%
4 Chantz Bell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 29.80
891 +0.7% PB
5 Alex Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 30.48
843 -0.2%
6 Ryan Fojtik Pacesetters Aquatic Club logo 30.88
815 +0.1% PB
7 Seth Lackey Streamline Aquat logo 31.14
797 -0.1%
Rance Blancaflor Nitro Swimming logo DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kellen Cao ATAC logo 30.88
815 -1.1%
10 Alexander Peng Lakeside (TX) logo 31.66
762 +3.2% PB
11 Luke Scott Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 31.79
925 +1.9% PB
12 Nicholas Ringdahl Mid-Cities Arlin logo 31.83
751 +2.0% PB
13 Brayden Mandacina Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 31.84
750 +2.2% PB
14 Kevin Cai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 31.89
586 -2.2%
15 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 31.92
744 0.0%
Anthony Paculba City of Richardson Swim team logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Connor Scott The Woodlands Swim Team logo 29.02
947 +0.1% PB
2 Zhier Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 29.77
893 +0.3% PB
3 Patrick Spillman Katy Aquatics logo 30.26
859 -2.8%
4 Chantz Bell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 30.34
853 -1.1%
5 Rance Blancaflor Nitro Swimming logo 30.74
825 +0.2% PB
6 Alex Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 31.01
806 -2.0%
7 Seth Lackey Streamline Aquat logo 31.10
800 0.0%
8 Ryan Fojtik Pacesetters Aquatic Club logo 31.17
795 -0.8%
9 Kellen Cao ATAC logo 31.31
786 -2.5%
10 Luke Scott Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 31.58
939 +2.5% PB
11 Nicholas Ringdahl Mid-Cities Arlin logo 31.78
754 +2.2% PB
12 Logan Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 31.87
748 +0.2% PB
13 Kevin Cai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 31.88
587 -2.1%
14 Brayden Mandacina Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 31.99
740 +1.7% PB
15 Alexander Peng Lakeside (TX) logo 32.06
735 +2.0% PB
16 Anthony Paculba City of Richardson Swim team logo 32.17
728 -2.6%
17 Gio Linscheer City of Richardson Swim team logo 32.18
727 -1.0%
18 Asher Min Southwest Aquatic Team logo 32.46
708
19 Yung Hao Foo Bat logo 32.54
703 +0.2% PB
20 Caleb Davis Spring Swim Team logo 32.69
693 +2.8% PB
21 Marcelo Provencio El Paso Aqua Posse logo 32.70
693 +0.7% PB
22 Harrison Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 32.76
689 -0.5%
22 Andrew Zou Austin Swim Club logo 32.76
861 -1.2%
24 Aidan Tenkhoff Texas Ford Aquat logo 32.79
687
25 Zac Roberts Mansfield Aquati logo 32.80
686 +1.1% PB
26 Kevin Zhou First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 32.96
676 +0.4% PB
27 Sonny Wang Waterloo Swimming logo 33.01
845 -1.3%
28 Jose Antonio Mancera El Paso Aqua Posse logo 33.02
672 -0.6%
29 Theo Chen Lakeside (TX) logo 33.07
668
29 Darin Suwannakinthorn City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 33.07
841 -0.3%
31 Thomas Wu Waterloo Swimming logo 33.14
664 -2.5%
32 Fangzhou Li Katy Aquatics logo 33.27
656
33 Grant Hu Texas Ford Aquat logo 33.50
813 +0.7% PB
34 Vinh Tang Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 33.58
808 +0.9% PB
35 Andrew Doan Lakeside (TX) logo 33.68
629 +4.1% PB
36 Arbert Xu South Shore Sails logo 33.81
621 +0.5% PB
37 Luke Beals Blue Tide Aquatics logo 33.82
620
38 Phoenix Coln City of Richardson Swim team logo 33.88
617
39 Steven Sistrunk Lakeside (TX) logo 33.89
616 +1.9% PB
40 Putu Jaya Lakeside (TX) logo 34.00
609 -2.0%
41 Garrison Fenton Lubbock Homeschool Christian A logo 34.05
606
42 George Hall City of Richardson Swim team logo 34.06
778 +3.5% PB
43 Matthew Pham Escalate Aquatic Team logo 34.37
586 -0.7%
44 Lucas Hoke Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 34.45
581 +3.8% PB
45 Kole Petersen Longhorn Aquatics logo 34.59
572 -3.7%
46 Andy Jiang Pearland Aquatics logo 34.78
561 -4.4%
47 Brayden Hoke Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 34.85
556 -3.9%
48 Benjamin Merriman Hays Swim Club logo 35.38
524 -6.4%
49 Thyn Van Lier Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 35.41
522 -6.7%

Filters