Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:50.60
860 -2.8%
2 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logo 1:51.23
843 +3.8% PB
3 Jade Hallum ATAC logo 1:51.40
839 -1.3%
4 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo 1:52.58
848 +0.2% PB
5 Serena Gould South Texas Aquatics logo 1:52.60
807 +0.3% PB
6 Maddie Welborn First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:53.77
777 +1.1% PB
7 Priscilla jacobson Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:54.69
753 -1.6%
8 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:54.93
747 -3.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe Sharks Swim Team logo 1:54.52
758 +0.8% PB
10 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 1:54.59
756 -1.1%
11 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:55.52
733 -0.6%
12 Jessica Ayo Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:55.98
721
13 Aislinn Holder Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:56.07
759 +1.2% PB
14 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program  logo 1:56.50
748 +0.7% PB
15 Madeline Vindiola Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:56.72
703 +1.8% PB
16 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:59.90
666 -0.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Serena Gould South Texas Aquatics logo 1:51.43
838 +1.3% PB
2 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logo 1:51.97
824 +3.2% PB
3 Jade Hallum ATAC logo 1:52.13
819 -2.0%
4 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:52.15
819 -4.2%
5 Malia Rausch Austin Swim Club logo 1:52.79
802 +2.8% PB
6 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo 1:53.67
820 -0.8%
7 Priscilla jacobson Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:53.88
774 -0.9%
8 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:54.04
770 -2.7%
9 Maddie Welborn First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:54.40
761 +0.5% PB
10 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 1:55.11
743 -1.6%
11 Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe Sharks Swim Team logo 1:55.23
740 +0.2% PB
12 Jessica Ayo Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:55.30
738
13 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program  logo 1:55.44
774 +1.6% PB
14 Aislinn Holder Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:56.14
757 +1.1% PB
15 Madeline Vindiola Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:56.23
715 +2.2% PB
16 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:56.29
714 -1.3%
17 Elizabeth Myers Western Hills logo 1:56.50
708 -0.2%
18 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:57.06
734 +1.9% PB
19 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:57.16
732 +0.8% PB
20 Gracie Moylan Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:57.18
692
21 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:57.21
730 -0.1%
22 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:57.71
718 -2.0%
23 Milla Ruthven Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:58.19
706 -1.2%
24 Margaret Mabry Lakeside (TX) logo 1:58.21
706 -1.4%
25 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:58.28
704 +2.2% PB
26 Riley Francis North Texas Nada logo 1:58.30
704 -0.8%
27 Hannah Marcus Mansfield Aquati logo 1:58.57
658 +1.6% PB
28 Kaylee Smith Katy Aquatics logo 1:58.72
655 -1.5%
29 Emma Vega Lakeside (TX) logo 1:58.73
655 -0.9%
30 Ava Longi Western Hills logo 1:58.85
652 -2.1%
31 Karen Yin Nitro Swimming logo 1:58.87
651 -3.2%
32 Cory Shanks South Shore Sails logo 1:59.03
686 -0.0%
33 Noelle Marsh Houston Swim Club logo 1:59.36
678 -2.3%
34 Caroline Henson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:59.42
638 +1.8% PB
35 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:59.55
635 -0.4%
36 Emily Burchett Nitro Swimming logo 1:59.80
668 -1.6%
37 Audrey Byrd Spring Swim Team logo 2:01.00
602 -3.0%
38 Kendall Hall Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:01.09
638 -2.5%
39 Jaelle Carlson Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 2:03.68
542 -3.8%
Allie Thome Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo NS
Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logo NS

Filters