Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Johan Pretorius Lakeside (TX) logo 1:52.54
893 +1.7% PB
2 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 1:54.15
818 -0.6%
3 Michael Belair Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:54.76
845 +3.5% PB
4 Jaden Luo Austin Swim Club logo 1:54.97
953 -0.1%
5 Ryan Mok Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:56.45
809 +7.5% PB
6 Jacob Dix Lakeside (TX) logo 1:57.60
785 +4.2% PB
7 Christopher Hardt Pearland Aquatics logo 1:58.84
759 PB
8 Grayson Tidwell Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:59.24
864 -0.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jackson Kennedy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:57.78
781 PB
10 Jack Jones Sharks Swim Team logo 1:59.47
747 -1.2%
11 Cotton Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:59.52
746 +0.6% PB
12 Abel Black Pacesetters Aquatic Club logo 1:59.61
856 -0.2%
13 Jordan Dorado Houston Swim Club logo 1:59.85
851 -0.0%
14 Luke Dimiceli Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:00.56
724 +0.8% PB
15 Carson Brockette Dallas Mustangs logo 2:00.65
723 -0.7%
16 Clayton Conklin South Shore Sails logo 2:01.45
706 -2.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Johan Pretorius Lakeside (TX) logo 1:53.76
866 +0.6% PB
2 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 1:53.78
826 -0.3%
3 Jaden Luo Austin Swim Club logo 1:55.82
935 -0.9%
4 Christopher Hardt Pearland Aquatics logo 1:56.82
801 PB
5 Michael Belair Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:56.85
801 +1.7% PB
6 Jacob Dix Lakeside (TX) logo 1:57.23
793 +4.5% PB
7 Ryan Mok Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:59.10
754 +5.4% PB
8 Grayson Tidwell Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:59.38
861 -0.2%
9 Cotton Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:59.77
740 +0.4% PB
10 Carson Brockette Dallas Mustangs logo 1:59.94
737 -0.1%
11 Jackson Kennedy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:00.01
736 PB
12 Jack Jones Sharks Swim Team logo 2:00.27
730 -1.8%
13 Clayton Conklin South Shore Sails logo 2:00.46
726 -1.2%
14 Abel Black Pacesetters Aquatic Club logo 2:00.50
838 -0.9%
15 Adam Gonzalez Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:00.77
720 +4.8% PB
16 Luke Dimiceli Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:01.02
715 +0.4% PB
17 Danila Erzakov Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:01.35
821 +0.7% PB
18 Jordan Dorado Houston Swim Club logo 2:01.47
819 -1.4%
19 Rayane Aboukinane Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:02.14
693 +0.5% PB
20 Kovi Reid Lone Star Aquatic Club logo 2:02.21
691 -3.0%
21 Kyle Valdez Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:02.39
688 -1.3%
22 Javier Acosta El Paso Aqua Posse logo 2:02.40
687 +1.6% PB
23 Max Zuanich Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:02.94
677 +0.2% PB
24 Cameron Miles The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:03.09
674 -0.8%
25 Reese Voelkel Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 2:03.43
667 -0.6%
26 Ethan Hogan Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:03.93
770 -0.2%
27 Tiger Richert Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:04.02
656 -1.2%
28 John Fontenot Nitro Swimming logo 2:05.36
630 -1.1%
29 Justin Schaefer Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:06.16
614 -2.6%
30 Aaron Black Pacesetters Aquatic Club logo 2:06.80
714 -3.7%
31 Liam Swain Katy Aquatics logo 2:06.95
599 +3.4% PB
32 Jorge Guerra North Channel Aquatics logo 2:07.12
596 -4.6%
Munzy Kabbara Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo NS
Collin Fuchs Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo NS

Filters