Site logo

Filters

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX

100 Breast Women 10 and Under

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emily Kitayama Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:14.76
853 PB
2 Minji Kim Nitro Swimming logo 1:15.66
831
3 Kathleen Anderson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:17.75
781 +3.5% PB
4 Mia Battistic Battleground Area Swim Team logo 1:18.72
757 +0.5% PB
5 Seanna Muhitch Lakeside (TX) logo 1:19.20
746 +4.9% PB
6 Surrena Luna Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:19.42
741 +5.7% PB
7 Julia Shimel Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:19.67
735 +5.3% PB
Grace Rabb Metroplex Aquatics logo DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Amber Chien Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:20.47
716 +0.1% PB
10 Selina Qiu Harris County Aquatics Program logo 1:21.44
694 +5.3% PB
11 Lillie Sczech Escalate Aquatic Team logo 1:21.86
684 +4.4% PB
12 Julia Macias-Mendez Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:21.88
684
13 Katie Windell Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:22.21
676 +5.7% PB
14 Emma Bibza North Texas Nada logo 1:23.11
825 +4.5% PB
15 Madison George Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:23.24
652 +0.9% PB
Tatum Janning North Texas Nada logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emily Kitayama Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:15.85
826 PB
2 Minji Kim Nitro Swimming logo 1:18.33
767
3 Seanna Muhitch Lakeside (TX) logo 1:18.47
763 +5.7% PB
4 Kathleen Anderson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:18.67
759 +2.4% PB
5 Grace Rabb Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:19.60
737 +5.8% PB
6 Surrena Luna Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:20.24
722 +4.7% PB
7 Julia Shimel Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:20.28
721 +4.6% PB
8 Mia Battistic Battleground Area Swim Team logo 1:20.48
716 -1.7%
9 Katie Windell Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:20.92
706 +7.2% PB
10 Amber Chien Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:21.06
703 -0.6%
11 Madison George Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:21.59
690 +2.9% PB
12 Emma Bibza North Texas Nada logo 1:21.60
858 +6.2% PB
13 Julia Macias-Mendez Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:22.29
674
14 Selina Qiu Harris County Aquatics Program logo 1:22.42
671 +4.2% PB
15 Lillie Sczech Escalate Aquatic Team logo 1:22.43
671 +3.7% PB
16 Tatum Janning North Texas Nada logo 1:23.21
517 +1.0% PB
17 Elizabeth Black Rice Aquatics logo 1:23.66
643 +6.9% PB
18 Catherine Rodenburgh Lakeside (TX) logo 1:23.72
642 +5.9% PB
19 Carolina Mauldin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:24.04
804 +0.8% PB
20 Grace Purtell Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:24.22
630 -3.3%
21 Shonali Rao City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:24.63
621 +1.4% PB
22 Brooke Powers Houston Swim Club logo 1:24.84
616 -0.3%
23 Sofia Reese El Paso Borderland Swim Team logo 1:25.94
592
24 Kaiya Godfrey Harris County Aquatics Program logo 1:26.16
587 -2.7%
Jordan Jones Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo NS