Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reimer Bouma Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:18.70
930 +10.5% PB
2 Anthony Laurito Aquastar logo 2:20.17
907 +3.3% PB
3 Trevan Valena Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:25.42
826
4 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 2:27.06
801
5 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 2:28.31
783 +2.7% PB
6 Oliver Feng Lakeside (TX) logo 2:28.33
782 +0.8% PB
7 Nicholas Hardt Aquastar logo 2:28.71
924 +1.5% PB
8 Vincent Leek Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:29.42
766 +2.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jack Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:28.33
929 +3.2% PB
10 Gidean Karp Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:28.84
775
11 Daniel Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 2:29.31
768 +4.3% PB
12 Weslee Gettys Texas Gold logo 2:30.16
755 -0.0%
13 Thomas-Joe Gray Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 2:31.43
737
14 Charles Fifield Monster Swimming logo 2:32.01
728 PB
15 Ryder McCrory Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:32.04
728
16 Adam Picco Aquastar logo 2:33.27
710 +4.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anthony Laurito Aquastar logo 2:23.09
861 +1.2% PB
2 Reimer Bouma Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:26.20
814 +5.6% PB
3 Trevan Valena Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:26.63
808
4 Oliver Feng Lakeside (TX) logo 2:26.85
804 +1.8% PB
5 Vincent Leek Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:28.43
781 +3.1% PB
6 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 2:29.09
771 +2.2% PB
7 Nicholas Hardt Aquastar logo 2:29.45
913 +1.1% PB
8 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 2:29.56
764
9 Daniel Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 2:30.25
754 +3.7% PB
10 Gidean Karp Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:30.74
747
11 Charles Fifield Monster Swimming logo 2:31.24
740 PB
12 Jack Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:31.66
880 +1.1% PB
13 Thomas-Joe Gray Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 2:31.96
729
14 Adam Picco Aquastar logo 2:33.38
709 +4.4% PB
15 Weslee Gettys Texas Gold logo 2:33.64
705 -2.3%
16 Ryder McCrory Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:34.29
696
17 Christian Gamez unattached 2:34.38
695
18 Mason Scott The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:34.84
688 -0.6%
19 Made Jaya Lakeside (TX) logo 2:34.95
687 +1.2% PB
20 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo 2:36.26
668 -1.6%
21 Rafael Fente-Damers Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:37.57
650 -2.7%
22 Jack Vandorselaer The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:37.69
648 +5.6% PB
23 Owen Altermatt Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:40.98
604 -1.8%
24 Stefan Deac Nitro Swimming logo 2:41.25
600 -2.2%
25 Adrian Lutgen City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:41.44
598 +3.3% PB
26 Christopher Chan Streamline Aquat logo 2:41.97
591 -3.5%
27 Andres Brooks Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:42.87
579 -4.1%
Finnian Helman Dads Club Swim Team logo DQ
Hector Blanco Desert Shark Swim Club logo DQ

Filters