Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emily Kitayama Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:06.27
872 +3.7% PB
2 Chloe Fisher Dallas Mustangs logo 2:06.56
866 +4.7% PB
3 Olivia Suarez Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 2:09.54
809 PB
4 Ella Freeman Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:12.98
745 +3.5% PB
5 Zoe Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:14.08
725 +4.4% PB
6 Kathleen Anderson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:14.22
723 +1.5% PB
7 Madison Murray Battleground Area Swim Team logo 2:15.76
695
8 Lily Powell Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:16.60
681 +1.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Eryn Quirsfeld Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:13.42
737 +5.2% PB
10 Carolina Mauldin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:14.37
904 +4.6% PB
11 Eloise Williamson Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:16.63
680 +4.9% PB
12 Lauren Milbaum Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 2:16.66
863
13 Adriana Klaas Nitro Swimming logo 2:17.26
669 +2.0% PB
14 Angelica Nobles Nitro Swimming logo 2:18.09
655 -0.9%
15 Allegra Butler Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:18.44
649 +5.1% PB
16 Katie Windell Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:20.29
618 +3.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emily Kitayama Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:08.69
825 +1.9% PB
2 Olivia Suarez Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 2:09.37
812 PB
3 Chloe Fisher Dallas Mustangs logo 2:09.45
811 +2.5% PB
4 Kathleen Anderson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:12.25
759 +3.0% PB
5 Ella Freeman Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:13.03
744 +3.5% PB
6 Madison Murray Battleground Area Swim Team logo 2:14.32
721
7 Zoe Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:16.26
687 +2.9% PB
8 Lily Powell Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:16.58
681 +1.2% PB
9 Carolina Mauldin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:17.37
850 +2.5% PB
10 Eloise Williamson Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:17.38
667 +4.4% PB
11 Eryn Quirsfeld Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:17.51
665 +2.3% PB
12 Adriana Klaas Nitro Swimming logo 2:17.94
658 +1.5% PB
13 Lauren Milbaum Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 2:18.08
837
14 Allegra Butler Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:18.10
655 +5.3% PB
15 Angelica Nobles Nitro Swimming logo 2:18.26
652 -1.0%
16 Katie Windell Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:19.40
633 +3.8% PB
17 Selina Qiu Harris County Aquatics Program logo 2:19.47
632
18 Grace Purtell Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:20.36
617 -1.3%
19 Emma Huma Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:20.44
796 +1.0% PB
20 Sarah Wallen El Paso Borderland Swim Team logo 2:20.49
614
21 Mia Battistic Battleground Area Swim Team logo 2:22.04
589
22 Stacy Guerrero Harris County Aquatics Program logo 2:22.29
764
23 Jimena Watson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:22.48
582 -2.0%
24 Sophia Ware Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:22.82
576 -1.6%
Caroline Westbrook Rice Aquatics logo NS

Filters