Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:25.09
829 +1.4% PB
2 Lillian Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:25.65
824 -1.1%
3 Allie Thome Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:28.23
849 +1.3% PB
4 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 4:32.84
760 +1.5% PB
5 Stella Todd City of Richardson Swim team logo 4:34.48
794 +0.0% PB
6 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:36.06
732 -2.5%
7 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics logo 4:40.23
696 -2.0%
8 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logo 4:41.77
683 -1.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Elisabeth Halm Austin Swim Club logo 4:32.25
765 +0.9% PB
10 Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada logo 4:34.81
743 -0.9%
11 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:36.98
772 +3.5% PB
12 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logo 4:37.07
723 +2.9% PB
13 Norah Hay First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 4:38.20
713 -0.6%
14 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:39.28
752 -0.1%
15 Riley Edmundson Lakeside (TX) logo 4:41.05
689 -0.0%
Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:28.48
798 +0.1% PB
2 Lillian Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:30.93
777 -3.1%
3 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:32.14
766 -1.0%
4 Allie Thome Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:32.34
812 -0.2%
5 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logo 4:34.03
749 +1.4% PB
6 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 4:34.09
749 +1.0% PB
7 Stella Todd City of Richardson Swim team logo 4:34.50
793 +0.0% PB
8 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics logo 4:34.82
742 0.0%
9 Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada logo 4:35.80
734 -1.3%
10 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:36.64
775 +0.8% PB
11 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:37.21
770 +3.4% PB
12 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:37.22
770 +1.1% PB
13 Norah Hay First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 4:37.36
720 -0.3%
14 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logo 4:37.94
715 +2.6% PB
15 Elisabeth Halm Austin Swim Club logo 4:38.41
711 -1.3%
16 Riley Edmundson Lakeside (TX) logo 4:38.42
711 +0.9% PB
17 Malia Rausch Austin Swim Club logo 4:38.65
709 -0.1%
18 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:39.16
753 -0.4%
19 Madeline Vindiola Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 4:39.82
699 +1.1% PB
20 Olivia Gonder Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:40.56
693 -0.7%
21 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo 4:40.78
739 -4.2%
22 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) logo 4:41.60
684 -0.9%
23 Caitlyn Groff City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 4:41.82
730 +1.2% PB
24 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logo 4:41.89
730 +0.1% PB
25 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 4:41.92
729 -2.1%
26 Julia Roberto Nitro Swimming logo 4:41.94
681 +0.2% PB
27 Milla Ruthven Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:42.72
723 -1.3%
28 Megan Murphy The Woodlands Swim Team logo 4:43.29
670 -1.9%
29 Gaby Woll Magnolia Aquatic logo 4:46.12
646 -1.8%
30 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logo 4:46.57
690
31 Lezli Sisung Sharks Swim Team logo 4:47.33
636 -2.0%
32 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:47.94
631 -4.0%
33 Lauren Lacson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 4:51.66
600 -3.8%
34 Clara Schlimper Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:52.10
645 -3.6%
35 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 4:52.56
593 -7.3%
36 Emma Burke Pearland Aquatics logo 4:52.64
640 -4.0%
37 Trinity Tran Katy Aquatics logo 4:55.65
568 -5.0%
Ainsley Dodson Rice Aquatics logo NS

Filters