Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sydney Smith Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:01.22
849 +1.1% PB
2 Annie LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:02.05
817
3 Morgan Rodriguez Nitro Swimming logo 1:02.46
802 +2.7% PB
4 Sophia Meyer Lakeside (TX) logo 1:03.12
777 +0.8% PB
5 Kiara Xanthos Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:03.25
772 +2.7% PB
6 Kylee Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:03.40
767 -0.1%
7 Alexis Newman The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:03.96
746 -0.2%
8 Sarah Lopez Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:05.32
697 -3.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Tess Ziemba Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:02.66
794 +1.5% PB
10 Sonia Vaishnani Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:03.28
771 +2.3% PB
11 Izzy Krantzcke The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:03.37
768 -1.6%
12 Catriona Gilmore Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:03.88
749 +2.3% PB
13 Grace Clevenger Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:04.40
609 +1.6% PB
14 Sarah Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:04.71
821
15 Abigail Monson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:05.07
706 +0.2% PB
16 Cammi Schaufelberger Nitro Swimming logo 1:05.30
697 -3.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sydney Smith Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:02.93
784 -1.6%
2 Kylee Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:03.18
775 +0.3% PB
3 Annie LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:03.30
770
4 Alexis Newman The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:03.40
767 +0.7% PB
5 Morgan Rodriguez Nitro Swimming logo 1:03.45
765 +1.2% PB
6 Sophia Meyer Lakeside (TX) logo 1:03.56
761 +0.1% PB
7 Kiara Xanthos Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:03.68
756 +2.0% PB
8 Sarah Lopez Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:03.79
752 -0.6%
9 Tess Ziemba Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:03.81
751 -0.3%
10 Sonia Vaishnani Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:03.82
751 +1.4% PB
11 Cammi Schaufelberger Nitro Swimming logo 1:03.95
746 -1.6%
12 Catriona Gilmore Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:04.02
744 +2.1% PB
13 Izzy Krantzcke The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:04.07
742 -2.7%
14 Abigail Monson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:04.17
738 +1.6% PB
15 Sarah Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:04.36
834
16 Grace Clevenger Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:04.47
606 +1.5% PB
17 Patience Orms unattached 1:04.49
727 +1.1% PB
18 Isabella Woods North Texas Nada logo 1:04.78
716 +1.3% PB
19 Campbell Chase Elite Swim Program  logo 1:04.93
813 +3.0% PB
19 Addison Todd Circle C Select Swimming logo 1:04.93
711 +1.9% PB
21 Gabriella Luna Lubbock Swim Clu logo 1:04.94
710
22 Sydney Rawie Nitro Swimming logo 1:04.95
710 PB
23 Isabella alas Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:05.12
704
24 Ava Topolewski Mansfield Aquati logo 1:05.23
700
25 Madelyn Clem North Texas Nada logo 1:05.43
693
26 Megha Siddapureddy Nitro Swimming logo 1:05.46
692 +0.7% PB
27 Tam-my Nguyen Nitro Swimming logo 1:05.50
690 +0.0% PB
28 Meredith Holcomb Streamline Aquat logo 1:05.57
688 -2.4%
29 Gabryella Tong Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:05.61
788 -0.1%
30 Caitlin Lanigan The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:05.70
683 +2.7% PB
30 Jada Scott Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:05.70
785 -3.2%
32 Bryn Waller Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:05.79
680 +4.9% PB
33 Erin Mok Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:05.92
675 -1.1%
34 Minnie Tran Lake Jackson Aquatic Club logo 1:05.99
673 -0.2%
35 Paisley Tramp Texas Gold logo 1:06.20
665 -3.4%
36 Elizabeth Ann Stromberger Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:06.27
663 -0.4%
37 Zoey Zeller ATAC logo 1:06.29
764 -3.6%
38 Dylin Cormack North Texas Nada logo 1:06.49
655 +1.5% PB
39 Kaylee Coffey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:06.53
654
40 Madison Ebel Lakeside (TX) logo 1:06.54
654 -2.7%
41 Karoline Reeves Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:06.61
651
42 Brooklyn Smith Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:06.68
649 +1.6% PB
43 Ayame Castel Waterloo Swimming logo 1:06.69
648 -1.2%
44 Savannah Karas Austin Swim Club logo 1:06.99
638 -2.0%
45 Trinity Hoang Nitro Swimming logo 1:07.16
733 -5.6%
46 Gracie Walker Mansfield Aquati logo 1:07.17
632
47 Emily Troutman South Shore Sails logo 1:07.57
618 -0.6%
48 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 1:07.84
609 -4.0%
49 Kaylee Wu Nitro Swimming logo 1:08.23
696 -3.6%
50 Reese Cole South Shore Sails logo 1:08.42
690 -2.2%
51 Claire Dafoe Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:08.55
585 +3.2% PB
52 Julia Rautaneva Nitro Swimming logo 1:08.66
581 -3.8%
53 Meisi Holmes COM Aquatics logo 1:12.24
467

Filters