Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emily Kitayama Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:21.65
886 +2.7% PB
2 Olivia Suarez Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 2:25.44
830 PB
3 Chloe Fisher Dallas Mustangs logo 2:25.59
828 +5.0% PB
4 Jordan Jones Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:28.09
940 +0.5% PB
5 Kathleen Anderson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:28.48
787 +2.9% PB
6 Angelica Nobles Nitro Swimming logo 2:31.44
745 -1.3%
7 Minji Kim Nitro Swimming logo 2:31.62
742 +1.9% PB
8 Surrena Luna Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:31.71
741 +2.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Zoe Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:28.28
789 +5.8% PB
10 Ella Freeman Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:30.27
761 +3.2% PB
11 Carolina Mauldin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:30.94
900 +2.8% PB
12 Elise Clift Mansfield Aquati logo 2:34.66
701 +5.3% PB
13 Selina Qiu Harris County Aquatics Program logo 2:35.50
689 +2.7% PB
14 Julia Macias-Mendez Desert Shark Swim Club logo 2:35.74
686
15 Katie Windell Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:36.81
672
16 Stacy Guerrero Harris County Aquatics Program logo 2:36.84
820 +3.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Olivia Suarez Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 2:26.24
819 PB
2 Emily Kitayama Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:26.59
814 -0.7%
3 Chloe Fisher Dallas Mustangs logo 2:28.10
792 +3.3% PB
4 Minji Kim Nitro Swimming logo 2:29.73
769 +3.1% PB
5 Jordan Jones Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:29.79
916 -0.7%
6 Kathleen Anderson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:29.91
766 +2.0% PB
7 Angelica Nobles Nitro Swimming logo 2:31.79
740 -1.5%
8 Surrena Luna Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:32.36
732 +2.1% PB
9 Ella Freeman Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:32.79
726 +1.6% PB
10 Carolina Mauldin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:33.99
858 +0.8% PB
11 Elise Clift Mansfield Aquati logo 2:35.20
693 +4.9% PB
12 Zoe Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:35.24
693 +1.4% PB
13 Selina Qiu Harris County Aquatics Program logo 2:36.14
681 +2.3% PB
14 Stacy Guerrero Harris County Aquatics Program logo 2:36.40
825 +3.5% PB
15 Katie Windell Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:36.77
672
16 Julia Macias-Mendez Desert Shark Swim Club logo 2:37.78
659
17 Grace Purtell Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:38.40
650 -1.9%
18 Lauren Milbaum Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 2:39.27
787
19 Eryn Quirsfeld Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:39.42
637 +1.9% PB
20 Sophia Ware Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:39.69
633 -0.6%
21 Adriana Klaas Nitro Swimming logo 2:39.79
632 -2.5%
22 Mia Battistic Battleground Area Swim Team logo 2:40.60
622 -0.7%
23 Lily Powell Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:40.74
620 -0.3%
24 Cayley Hanson Aquastar logo 2:41.72
607
25 Victoria Cone Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:41.90
605 +4.5% PB
26 Annie Chang Lakeside (TX) logo 2:42.44
598 +2.9% PB
27 Jimena Watson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:45.12
564 -1.9%
Caroline Westbrook Rice Aquatics logo NS
Camille Murray Metroplex Aquatics logo NS

Filters