Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kathleen Anderson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 27.12
819 +2.2% PB
2 Eloise Williamson Dads Club Swim Team logo 27.25
810 +2.0% PB
3 Camille Murray Metroplex Aquatics logo 27.52
607 -0.1%
4 Minji Kim Nitro Swimming logo 28.06
753 +2.5% PB
5 Chloe Fisher Dallas Mustangs logo 28.14
747 +0.2% PB
6 Caroline Shade Katy Aquatics logo 28.30
736 PB
7 Madison Murray Battleground Area Swim Team logo 28.49
723 +0.1% PB
8 Allegra Butler Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 28.63
714 +1.9% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ella McQuinn Sailfish logo 28.53
721 +2.0% PB
10 Julia Shimel Eagle Swimming Association logo 28.56
718 +1.8% PB
11 Lily Powell Texas Ford Aquat logo 28.69
710 +0.6% PB
12 Adriana Klaas Nitro Swimming logo 28.75
705 +2.4% PB
13 Sofia Luper Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 29.00
688 +2.6% PB
14 Elizabeth Black Rice Aquatics logo 29.17
677 +0.5% PB
15 Madison George Eagle Swimming Association logo 29.18
676 +0.1% PB
16 Olivia Chen Lakeside (TX) logo 29.31
668 -0.9%
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Madison Murray Battleground Area Swim Team logo 27.99
758 +1.9% PB
2 Lily Powell Texas Ford Aquat logo 28.51
722 +1.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Eloise Williamson Dads Club Swim Team logo 27.50
792 +1.2% PB
2 Camille Murray Metroplex Aquatics logo 27.71
592 -0.8%
3 Chloe Fisher Dallas Mustangs logo 27.91
764 +1.1% PB
3 Kathleen Anderson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 27.91
764 -0.7%
5 Minji Kim Nitro Swimming logo 28.24
741 +1.8% PB
6 Caroline Shade Katy Aquatics logo 28.26
739 PB
7 Allegra Butler Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 28.46
725 +2.5% PB
9 Lily Powell Texas Ford Aquat logo 28.64
713 +0.8% PB
8 Madison Murray Battleground Area Swim Team logo 28.64
713 -0.4%
10 Madison George Eagle Swimming Association logo 28.78
703 +1.5% PB
11 Ella McQuinn Sailfish logo 29.02
687 +0.3% PB
12 Sofia Luper Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 29.05
685 +2.5% PB
12 Olivia Chen Lakeside (TX) logo 29.05
685 0.0%
14 Julia Shimel Eagle Swimming Association logo 29.11
681 -0.1%
15 Adriana Klaas Nitro Swimming logo 29.13
680 +1.1% PB
16 Elizabeth Black Rice Aquatics logo 29.32
667 -0.0%
17 Victoria Cone Dads Club Swim Team logo 29.36
664 -1.4%
18 Elise Clift Mansfield Aquati logo 29.45
658 +0.5% PB
19 Calista Kelner Streamline Aquat logo 29.59
649 -0.5%
20 Livia Woolery Aquastar logo 29.86
631 +4.0% PB
21 Lisa Kortekaas Nitro Swimming logo 29.90
628 -2.6%
22 Annie Chang Lakeside (TX) logo 30.05
618 -0.9%
Haley Finley Escalate Aquatic Team logo DQ
Caroline Westbrook Rice Aquatics logo NS

Filters