Site logo

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reimer Bouma Metroplex Aquatics logo 57.76
857 +5.7% PB
2 Trevan Valena Texas Ford Aquat logo 58.23
841
3 Rafael Fente-Damers Dads Club Swim Team logo 59.58
794 +1.4% PB
3 Gidean Karp Magnolia Aquatic logo 59.58
794 +3.3% PB
5 Alejandro Michelena Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 59.76
788 +1.1% PB
6 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo 1:00.06
778 +2.6% PB
7 Christian Gamez unattached 1:00.18
774 +0.7% PB
8 Daniel Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 1:00.81
753 +0.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 59.98
781 +3.0% PB
10 Hudson Ingram Nitro Swimming logo 1:00.40
767 0.0%
11 Oliver Feng Lakeside (TX) logo 1:00.58
761 +3.2% PB
12 Christopher Fields Energy Core Swimming logo 1:01.42
733 +0.3% PB
13 Weslee Gettys Texas Gold logo 1:02.77
689 -3.0%
14 Ryder McCrory Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:02.88
686 +4.0% PB
15 Daniel Bittner Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:03.13
822 +2.3% PB
16 Tyler Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:03.47
667 +1.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Trevan Valena Texas Ford Aquat logo 59.52
796
2 Reimer Bouma Metroplex Aquatics logo 59.57
795 +2.8% PB
3 Rafael Fente-Damers Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:00.16
775 +0.4% PB
4 Gidean Karp Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:00.17
775 +2.3% PB
4 Daniel Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 1:00.17
775 +1.1% PB
6 Alejandro Michelena Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:00.60
760 -0.3%
7 Christian Gamez unattached 1:00.69
757 -0.1%
8 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo 1:01.21
740 +0.7% PB
9 Oliver Feng Lakeside (TX) logo 1:01.43
733 +1.8% PB
10 Christopher Fields Energy Core Swimming logo 1:01.47
731 +0.3% PB
11 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 1:01.48
731 +0.5% PB
12 Hudson Ingram Nitro Swimming logo 1:01.72
723 -2.2%
13 Weslee Gettys Texas Gold logo 1:01.92
717 -1.6%
14 Daniel Bittner Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:02.57
840 +3.2% PB
15 Ryder McCrory Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:02.61
694 +4.4% PB
16 Tyler Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:03.09
679 +2.5% PB
17 Alexander Miao Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:03.16
677
18 Made Jaya Lakeside (TX) logo 1:03.30
672 +0.0% PB
19 Kaden Davis Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:03.83
655 -0.2%
20 William Krebs Blue Tide Aquatics logo 1:04.11
646
21 John Simmons Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:04.21
788 +1.2% PB
21 Michael Valenzuela Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:04.21
788 +0.5% PB
23 Jack Culberson Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:04.23
787 +7.0% PB
24 Lukas Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:04.66
507 +5.9% PB
25 Tyler Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:04.99
619 +0.1% PB
26 Jose Aleman Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:06.69
567 -4.1%
Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo DQ

Filters