Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Scott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Zhier Fan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Ryan Fojtik
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Seth Lackey
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 12 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Rance Blancaflor
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kellen Cao
ATAC
|
ATAC | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Alexander Peng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Scott
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 6 | -11.4% | ||
12 |
Nicholas Ringdahl
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Brayden Mandacina
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Cai
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Scott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 947 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Zhier Fan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 893 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 859 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 853 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Rance Blancaflor
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 825 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 806 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Seth Lackey
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 800 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ryan Fojtik
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 795 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Kellen Cao
ATAC
|
ATAC | 786 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Luke Scott
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 939 | -10.7% | ||
11 |
Nicholas Ringdahl
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 754 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 748 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Kevin Cai
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 587 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Brayden Mandacina
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 740 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Peng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 735 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 728 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 727 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Asher Min
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 708 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Yung Foo
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 703 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Caleb Davis
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 693 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Marcelo Provencio
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 693 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Harrison Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 689 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Andrew Zou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 861 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Aidan Tenkhoff
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 687 | – | ||
25 |
Zac Roberts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 686 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 676 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Sonny Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 845 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Jose Antonio Mancera
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 672 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Theo Chen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 668 | – | PB | |
29 |
Darin Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 841 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Thomas Wu
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 664 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Fangzhou Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 656 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Grant Hu
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 813 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Vinh Tang
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 808 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Andrew Doan
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 629 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 621 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Luke Beals
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 620 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Phoenix Coln
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
39 |
Massey Sistrunk
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 616 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Elvin Jaya
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 609 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Garrison Fenton
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A
|
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A | 606 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
George Hall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 778 | +3.5% | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 586 | -2.8% | ||
44 |
Lucas Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 581 | -3.6% | ||
45 |
Kole Petersen
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 572 | -3.7% | ||
46 |
Andy Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 561 | -4.4% | ||
47 |
Brayden Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 556 | -4.7% | ||
48 |
Ben Merriman
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 524 | -6.4% | ||
49 |
Thyn Van Lier
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 522 | -6.7% |