Site logo

Filters

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX

500 Free Women 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 4:56.20
830 +4.6% PB
2 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 5:03.86
753 +1.6% PB
3 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 5:03.87
798 +0.7% PB
4 Gracie Moylan Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 5:04.22
750
5 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 5:04.46
747 -1.4%
6 Serena Gould South Texas Aquatics logoSouth Texas Aquatics 5:05.22
740 -1.2%
7 Maddie Welborn First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 5:09.36
700 -0.5%
8 Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 5:12.04
675 -2.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 5:05.06
786 +1.8% PB
10 Allie Thome Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 5:07.47
763 +0.3% PB
11 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 5:09.21
746 PB
12 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 5:09.56
698 -2.5%
13 Jessica Ayo Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 5:09.63
698 +4.7% PB
14 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 5:11.97
720 +0.5% PB
15 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 5:13.50
705 +1.5% PB
16 Megan Murphy The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 5:14.63
651 +3.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 5:02.73
764 -0.8%
2 Gracie Moylan Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 5:02.80
764
3 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 5:04.61
746 +1.9% PB
4 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 5:05.20
740 +1.2% PB
5 Serena Gould South Texas Aquatics logoSouth Texas Aquatics 5:05.36
739 -1.2%
6 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 5:07.17
765 -0.4%
7 Maddie Welborn First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 5:09.61
698 -0.6%
8 Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 5:10.14
693 -2.3%
9 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 5:10.15
737 +2.5% PB
10 Megan Murphy The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 5:10.20
692 +4.7% PB
11 Jessica Ayo Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 5:10.32
691 +4.5% PB
12 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 5:10.51
733 +1.0% PB
13 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 5:11.28
726 -0.2%
14 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 5:11.83
721 PB
15 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 5:12.26
717 +0.8% PB
16 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 5:12.41
672 -3.4%
17 Allie Thome Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 5:12.57
714 -1.4%
18 Milla Ruthven Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 5:13.23
708 +0.1% PB
19 Vivian Roberts The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 5:13.27
707 +1.1% PB
20 Emily Jancosko Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 5:13.73
660 +1.8% PB
21 Stella Todd City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 5:14.00
701
22 Karen Yin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 5:15.02
648 -2.2%
23 Maddy Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 5:16.75
632 -0.2%
24 Margaret Mabry Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 5:16.87
674 -0.2%
25 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 5:17.06
672 -0.6%
26 Isabella Barrientos The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 5:17.33
670 +0.1% PB
27 Madeline Vindiola Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 5:17.43
626 +0.3% PB
28 Emma Vega Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 5:17.85
622 -1.2%
29 Courtney Fults Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 5:18.47
617 -2.4%
30 Belle Caldwell Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 5:19.43
608 -1.3%
31 Emily Burchett Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 5:19.96
646 -2.8%
32 Maci Finder Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 5:20.33
643 -1.6%
33 Hannah Kollatschny The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 5:22.23
626 +0.4% PB
34 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 5:29.20
525 -4.9%
Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics NS
Malia Rausch Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club NS