Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kit Kat Anderson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Eloise Williamson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Camille Murray
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Minji Kim
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Chole Fisher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Shade
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Madi Murray
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Allegra Butler
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ella McQuinn
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Julia Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Lily Powell
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Adriana Klaas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Sofia Luper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lizzy Black
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Madison George
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Livi chen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madi Murray
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 758 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Powell
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 722 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eloise Williamson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 792 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Camille Murray
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 592 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Chole Fisher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 764 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kit Kat Anderson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 764 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Minji Kim
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 741 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Shade
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 739 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Allegra Butler
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 725 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Lily Powell
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 713 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Madi Murray
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 713 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Madison George
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 703 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ella McQuinn
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 687 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sofia Luper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 685 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Livi chen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 685 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Julia Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 681 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Adriana Klaas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 680 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Lizzy Black
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 667 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Victoria Cone
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 664 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Elise Clift
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 658 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Calista Kelner
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 649 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Livi Woolery
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 631 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Lisa Kortekaas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 628 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Annie Chang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 618 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Haley Finley
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Westbrook
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |