Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Calvin Lillo
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Travis Stuart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabe Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Derek Peeples
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 9 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
Tyler Carmichael
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Eugene Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Pedro Marasciulo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lukas Burchianti
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 528 | PB | |
18 |
Davaughn Woodruff
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 450 | ||
19 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 431 | PB | |
– |
Peter Haddad
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
William Hodges
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | |
– |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 652 | – | ||
2 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 590 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 580 | – | ||
4 |
Calvin Lillo
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
5 |
Travis Stuart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 550 | – | PB | |
6 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 545 | – | ||
7 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 543 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Gabe Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
9 |
Tyler Carmichael
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 532 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Eugene Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 527 | +2.9% | SB | |
11 |
Pedro Marasciulo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 524 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 521 | – | ||
13 |
Seth Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
14 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 520 | – | PB | |
15 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 512 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 511 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Derek Peeples
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 502 | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Peter Haddad
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lukas Burchianti
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
20 |
Grant Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 477 | +1.0% | SB | |
21 |
Luis Nodarse
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 471 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Dynneson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 465 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 445 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Joshua Rinosa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 439 | – | ||
25 |
Davaughn Woodruff
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 436 | – | ||
26 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 436 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
28 |
Jack Rasmussen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 434 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
30 |
William Hodges
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 430 | – | PB | |
31 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 423 | – | ||
32 |
Mike Sickels
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 413 | – | ||
33 |
Thomas Bohorquez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 411 | – | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 399 | – | ||
35 |
Noel Lopez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 383 | – | PB | |
36 |
Evan Burger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 376 | – | ||
37 |
Matthew Lee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 372 | – | ||
– |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
True Sweetser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |