Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

200 Medley Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Time
1 Southwest Stars Swim Club (A) logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club (A) 1:48.41
2 Blue Dolfins (A) logoBlue Dolfins (A) 1:48.69
3 Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:48.93
4 Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:49.49
5 Academy Aquatic Club (A) logoAcademy Aquatic Club (A) 1:50.23
6 Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas (A) logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas (A) 1:50.42
7 Area Tallahassee (A) logoArea Tallahassee (A) 1:51.36
8 Indian River Aquatics (A) logoIndian River Aquatics (A) 1:51.59
9 Sarasota YMCA Sharks (A) logoSarasota YMCA Sharks (A) 1:51.97
10 Sarasota YMCA Sharks (B) logoSarasota YMCA Sharks (B) 1:52.27
11 Bolles School Sharks (A) logoBolles School Sharks (A) 1:52.79
12 Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 1:53.22
13 Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 1:53.32
14 Blue Dolfins (B) logoBlue Dolfins (B) 1:53.38
15 Academy Aquatic Club (B) logoAcademy Aquatic Club (B) 1:53.46
16 Episcopal AmberJax (A) logoEpiscopal AmberJax (A) 1:53.74
17 Southwest Stars Swim Club (B) logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club (B) 1:53.85
18 Swim Florida (A) logoSwim Florida (A) 1:53.92
19 Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logoSpartan (FL) Aquatic Club 1:54.04
20 Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 1:54.30
21 High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 1:54.61
22 Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 1:54.78
23 Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:54.83
24 Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas (B) logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas (B) 1:55.01
25 Area Tallahassee (B) logoArea Tallahassee (B) 1:55.06
26 Bolles School Sharks (B) logoBolles School Sharks (B) 1:55.30
27 Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 1:55.85
27 West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 1:55.85
29 Seminole Aquatic logoSeminole Aquatic 1:57.41
30 Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:57.62
31 Episcopal AmberJax (B) logoEpiscopal AmberJax (B) 1:57.89
32 Team Velocity logoTeam Velocity 1:58.29
33 Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 1:58.53
34 Indian River Aquatics (B) logoIndian River Aquatics (B) 1:58.84
35 Swim Florida (B) logoSwim Florida (B) 1:59.50
36 Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:59.76
37 Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 1:59.91
38 Saint Cloud Aquatic Team logoSaint Cloud Aquatic Team 2:02.03
39 Charlotte County Swimming logoCharlotte County Swimming 2:02.06