Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emma Treadwell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Grace Molinaro
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 12 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sami Schieffelin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Sofia Bernard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 5 | ||
13 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Grace Easterling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Rose Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Maggie Davis
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 749 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Treadwell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 699 | – | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 689 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 687 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
7 |
Grace Molinaro
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 668 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grace Easterling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rose Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sofia Bernard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
12 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 653 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
14 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 648 | – | ||
15 |
Sami Schieffelin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 640 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maggie Davis
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 628 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ellie Brinkman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 618 | – | ||
19 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 609 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 604 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 589 | – | ||
22 |
Jamie McGarrigle
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
23 |
Grace Anne Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 574 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cali Angove
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 572 | +10.4% | PB | |
25 |
Alyssa Viner
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 568 | – | ||
25 |
Stephanie Lampotang
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
27 |
Anna Carpenter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 557 | – | PB | |
27 |
Susan Faremouth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 557 | – | PB | |
30 |
Victoria Del-Campo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
31 |
Monona Martin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
32 |
Marlo Dilorenzo
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 535 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alicia Garcia
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 534 | – | PB | |
34 |
Laney Bloch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 530 | – | PB | |
35 |
Katelyn Lerdo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 528 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gabby Johnson
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
37 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 517 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jen Hollander
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 515 | – | ||
39 |
Channing Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 500 | +6.3% | PB | |
– |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johanna Crane
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – |