Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

50 Fly Women 14 - 16

B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
9 Sami Schieffelin Southwest Stars Swim Club 26.53
 
707
10 Sofia Bernard Southwest Stars Swim Club 26.58
 
703
11 Caroline Rossi Academy Aquatic Club 26.64
 
715 PB
12 Christina Clark Seminole Aquatic 26.82
 
700
13 Anna Freyman Seminole Aquatic 27.03
 
682
14 Grace Easterling Southwest Stars Swim Club 27.06
 
662 PB
15 Rose Olivares Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 27.28
 
643 PB
16 Maggie Davis Area Tallahassee 27.43
 
630 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Lindsey Cohee Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 25.77
 
774 PB
2 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics 25.88
 
782
3 Emma Treadwell Patriot Aquatics (FL) 26.37
 
721 PB
4 Olivia Taylor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 26.50
 
728 PB
5 Kira Crage Daytona Beach Speed 26.52
 
726 PB
6 Chloe Hampson Highlander Aquatic Club 26.66
 
696
7 Grace Molinaro Trident Swimming 26.77
 
704
8 Lindsey Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics 26.78
 
686
9 Grace Easterling Southwest Stars Swim Club 26.82
 
682 PB
10 Rose Olivares Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 26.92
 
674 PB
11 Sofia Bernard Southwest Stars Swim Club 26.95
 
671
12 Caroline Rossi Academy Aquatic Club 26.97
 
687 PB
12 Sydney Nesper Southwest Stars Swim Club 26.97
 
687 PB
14 Christina Clark Seminole Aquatic 27.04
 
681
15 Sami Schieffelin Southwest Stars Swim Club 27.14
 
655
16 Anna Freyman Seminole Aquatic 27.16
 
671
17 Maggie Davis Area Tallahassee 27.32
 
640 PB
18 Ellie Brinkman Bolles School Sharks 27.47
 
645
19 Ashley Schrader Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 27.61
 
633
20 Sydney Sheppard West Florida Lightning Aquati 27.69
 
626
21 Haylie Wallace Episcopal AmberJax 27.91
 
608
22 Jamie McGarrigle Brevard Swim Club 28.01
 
582
23 Grace Anne Delcompare Swim Florida 28.15
 
588
24 Cali Angove Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 28.19
 
567
25 Stephanie Lampotang High Tide Aquatics 28.25
 
563
25 Alyssa Viner Mandarin Aquatic 28.25
 
580
27 Ashlyn Palmer Patriot Aquatics (FL) 28.44
 
565
27 Anna Carpenter Trinity Prep Aquatics 28.44
 
547
27 Susan Faremouth Swim Florida 28.44
 
565
30 Victoria Del-Campo Fast Lane Aquatics 28.52
 
585
31 Monona Martin High Tide Aquatics 28.63
 
532
32 Marlo Dilorenzo Winter Haven Sti 28.82
 
534
33 Alicia Garcia Seminole Aquatic 28.84
 
515
34 Laney Bloch Swim Florida 28.92
 
526
35 Katelyn Lerdo Patriot Aquatics (FL) 28.95
 
507
36 Gabby Johnson Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 29.03
 
544
37 Katarina Svetz Highlander Aquatic Club 29.16
 
508
38 Jen Hollander Swim Florida 29.19
 
488
39 Channing Austin West Florida Lightning Aquati 29.49
 
465
Alexis Durlacher Episcopal AmberJax NS
Johanna Crane Seminole Aquatic NS