Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 57.46
785 -0.3%
2 Spencer Lucas Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 57.58
779 -0.0%
3 Kara Wilkins Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 58.20
753 -1.5%
4 Savannah Fissenden Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 58.61
735 +0.6% PB
5 Britney Caprio Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 59.11
714 -0.6%
6 Lauren Moran Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 59.60
694 -0.2%
7 Paulina Watson Valero Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 59.87
683 -5.5%
8 Lain Shahboz High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 1:00.18
767 +0.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Cheyenne Willis Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 59.34
705 PB
10 Claire Kercheval-Roig Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 59.93
680 -3.1%
11 Rachel O'grady Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 59.94
680 +1.2% PB
12 Anna Atkins Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:00.35
663 +0.2% PB
13 Emily Hample Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:00.64
651 -1.1%
14 Tara Stevens Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:00.71
648 +0.8% SB
15 Sarah Massey Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 1:00.89
641 -1.1%
16 Lindsey Wright Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:01.11
632 -1.6%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Taylor Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:00.92
640 PB
18 Bella Garofalo Saint Augustine Swim Team logoSaint Augustine Swim Team 1:00.99
637 PB
19 Lacey Radloff Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:01.03
635 +1.0% PB
20 Lauren McIntosh Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:01.14
631 PB
21 Paige Madden Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 1:01.82
604 -1.5%
22 Casey Knowles Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 1:02.07
594
23 Hannah Truslow Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:02.51
577
Varvara Klyueva Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 57.72
773 -0.8%
2 Kara Wilkins Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 58.36
746 -1.8%
3 Britney Caprio Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 59.05
717 -0.5%
4 Savannah Fissenden Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 59.63
693 -1.2%
5 Lauren Moran Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 59.66
691 -0.3%
6 Madison Conway Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 59.74
688 -5.7%
7 Spencer Lucas Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 59.86
683 -4.0%
8 Lain Shahboz High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 59.95
777 +1.2% PB
9 Paulina Watson Valero Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:00.06
675 -5.8%
10 Anna Atkins Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:00.26
667 +0.3% PB
11 Cheyenne Willis Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 1:00.37
662
12 Sarah Massey Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 1:00.42
660 -0.3%
13 Claire Kercheval-Roig Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:00.45
659 -4.0%
14 Rachel O'grady Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:00.66
650 -0.0%
15 Emily Hample Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:00.74
647 -1.3%
16 Lindsey Wright Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:00.84
643 -1.2%
17 Tara Stevens Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:00.85
643 +0.5% SB
18 Taylor Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:01.39
621 PB
19 Lauren McIntosh Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:01.47
618 PB
20 Bella Garofalo Saint Augustine Swim Team logoSaint Augustine Swim Team 1:01.48
617 PB
21 Lacey Radloff Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:02.08
594 -0.7%
22 Olivia Kirkpatrick Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 1:02.18
590 -3.7%
23 Hannah Truslow Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:02.19
589
24 Paige Madden Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 1:02.28
586 -2.3%
25 Casey Knowles Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 1:02.36
583
26 Marissa Cohen Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:02.38
582 +1.0% SB
27 Varvara Klyueva Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 1:02.41
581 -4.2%
28 Adrianna DeBoer Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:02.47
578 -3.6%
29 Hannah Hansen Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:02.68
570 -3.4%
29 Samantha Cahoone Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:02.68
570 -0.3%
31 Zoe Sherman Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:03.01
557
32 Victoria Fonville Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 1:03.14
552 +1.3% PB
33 Madelyn Snodgrass Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 1:03.28
547 +0.8% PB
34 Kimmy Chang Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logoLakeland (FL) Area Swimming 1:03.43
541 +0.5% PB
35 Katherine Neri Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:04.28
519 -2.7%
36 Caroline Ward Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:04.34
507
37 Faith Rogers Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:04.38
506 -2.8%
38 Grace Vandegrift Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logoBeaches Aquatic Club, Inc. 1:04.48
502 +0.3% PB
39 Yekaterina Aslanidi Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:04.50
501 -1.5%
40 Olivia Uchman Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:04.78
501
41 Olivia Hom Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:05.18
476 +1.6% PB
42 Bryanna Sharot Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:05.19
476 -2.3%
43 Gracelyn Palsha Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:05.68
494 PB
44 Sawyer Callan Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:05.84
462 -1.9%
45 Emily Costabile High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 1:06.41
442
46 Sophia Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:07.15
442 PB
47 Tammy Omel Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 1:07.76
386
48 Catherine Dye Highlands Hurric logoHighlands Hurric 1:08.44
364
49 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:08.81
351
Madison Jean Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks NS
Anne Myers Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas NS
Bethany Kendrick Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax NS