Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

200 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Time
1 Southwest Stars Swim Club (A) logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club (A) 1:37.12
2 Academy Aquatic Club (A) logoAcademy Aquatic Club (A) 1:37.27
3 Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:38.35
4 Blue Dolfins (A) logoBlue Dolfins (A) 1:38.56
5 Indian River Aquatics (A) logoIndian River Aquatics (A) 1:38.99
6 Bolles School Sharks (A) logoBolles School Sharks (A) 1:39.74
7 Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 1:39.87
8 Academy Aquatic Club (B) logoAcademy Aquatic Club (B) 1:39.93
9 Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 1:40.12
10 Seminole Aquatic logoSeminole Aquatic 1:40.15
11 Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:40.98
12 Area Tallahassee (A) logoArea Tallahassee (A) 1:41.81
13 Sarasota YMCA Sharks (A) logoSarasota YMCA Sharks (A) 1:41.85
14 Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas (A) logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas (A) 1:42.01
15 Sarasota YMCA Sharks (B) logoSarasota YMCA Sharks (B) 1:42.48
16 Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 1:42.49
17 High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 1:42.62
18 Bolles School Sharks (B) logoBolles School Sharks (B) 1:42.67
19 Blue Dolfins (B) logoBlue Dolfins (B) 1:42.97
20 Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 1:43.04
20 Team Velocity logoTeam Velocity 1:43.04
22 West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 1:43.37
23 Episcopal AmberJax (A) logoEpiscopal AmberJax (A) 1:43.40
24 Southwest Stars Swim Club (B) logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club (B) 1:43.46
25 Swim Florida (A) logoSwim Florida (A) 1:43.50
26 Area Tallahassee (B) logoArea Tallahassee (B) 1:45.42
27 Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 1:45.48
28 Indian River Aquatics (B) logoIndian River Aquatics (B) 1:46.58
29 Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas (B) logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas (B) 1:47.00
30 Episcopal AmberJax (B) logoEpiscopal AmberJax (B) 1:47.25
31 Swim Florida (B) logoSwim Florida (B) 1:48.34
32 Charlotte County Swimming logoCharlotte County Swimming 1:48.39
33 Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 1:48.53
34 Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:49.87
35 Saint Cloud Aquatic Team logoSaint Cloud Aquatic Team 1:50.29